------/

Naiset 17

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1035Viskari NelliLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:36+0
2.1036Eineluoto HennaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:41+4
3.1032Vuori EaLahden Ahkera14:54+18
4.1005Rossi SeleneEspoon Tapiot15:03+26
5.1047Koistinen AnnikaTurun Urheiluliitto15:08+32
6.1051Kilpeläinen MiinaViipurin Urheilijat15:11+35
7.1027Kykyri MelissaKälviän Tarmo15:13+37
8.1041Niininen PetriinaNokian Urheilijat15:15+39
9.1017Paavola KiiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:18+41
10.1050Peltopuro EvaVantaan Salamat15:28+52
11.1034Oikkonen SissiLapin Lukko15:35+59
12.1002Jalkanen CarlaBorgå Akilles15:41+1:05
13.1037Kytäjä NoraLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu15:45+1:08
14.1025Turunen ElinaKuivasjärven Aura15:49+1:13
15.1020Saarikoski Sini-MineaKeravan Urheilijat15:54+1:17
16.1024Sorvisto VilmaKuivasjärven Aura16:00+1:23
17.1044Yläharju PinjaPuumalan Viri16:06+1:29
18.1046Pirttikoski TinjaTurun Urheiluliitto16:10+1:33
19.1045Laasanen PinjaSiilinjärven Ponnistus16:12+1:35
20.1010Koskela-Koivisto NoraHelsingfors IFK16:16+1:39
21.1023Sorvisto EllaKuivasjärven Aura16:17+1:40
22.1013Ahonen SallaImatran Urheilijat16:19+1:42
23.1019Vuollet SanniKalajoen Junkkarit16:23+1:46
24.1006Rajala SaniEurajoen Veikot16:25+1:48
25.1015Simola Ida-SofiaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:25+1:49
26.1052Orivuori RonjaViipurin Urheilijat16:30+1:53
27.1021Lampio EmmiKeravan Urheilijat16:31+1:54
28.1038Boren MaijaLieksan Urheilijat16:41+2:04
29.1003Hänninen OliviaEspoon Tapiot16:41+2:05
30.1026Hyyppä LiinaKälviän Tarmo16:44+2:07
31.1007Luumi LottaHeinolan Isku16:53+2:16
32.1040Kujala EveliinaLimingan Niittomiehet16:58+2:22
33.1022Väisänen PihlaKeravan Urheilijat17:02+2:26
34.1043Kettunen EeviPolvijärven Urheilijat17:03+2:26
35.1009Mylläri AnniHeinolan Isku17:04+2:27
36.1014Tikka AlinaJoensuun Kataja17:05+2:28
37.1042Manner AinoNoormarkun Nopsa17:17+2:41
38.1049Koivuniemi PauliinaVammalan seudun Voima17:31+2:54
39.1029Kaukonen MinttuLahden Ahkera17:33+2:56
40.1055Tyystjärvi SirjaVähänkyrön Viesti17:34+2:57
41.1001Halttunen NeaAsikkalan Raikas17:37+3:00
42.1039Kivelä SofiaLimingan Niittomiehet17:51+3:14
43.1008Malin HelmiemiliaHeinolan Isku17:55+3:19
44.1053Mikkola MaisaViipurin Urheilijat18:00+3:24
45.1028Myllymäki MatildaKälviän Tarmo18:19+3:43
46.1012Putaala UnnaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot18:21+3:44
47.1018Lindeqvist MinkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat18:53+4:16
48.1004Niininen NooraEspoon Tapiot19:38+5:01
49.1016Immonen EllenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20:25+5:48
1011Hannikainen ElmaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotEi läht.
1054Isoherranen SallaViipurin UrheilijatEi läht.
1033Koivisto SanniLahden AhkeraEi läht.
1030Manninen KristaLahden AhkeraEi läht.
1048Nurminen LottaTurun UrheiluliittoEi läht.
1031Rajaniemi SiniLahden AhkeraEi läht.