Porvoon kouluhiihdot 02.3.2022 Borgå skolskidning

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Pojat/pojkar 1 ja 2

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.67Vaittinen PeetuAlbert Edelfeltin koulu3:13,6
2.26Björkhem  SebastianEklöfska skolan3:25,1+11,5
3.58Lehtinen  IanStrömborgska skolan3:26,2+12,6
4.57Laine  ValterEklöfska skolan3:37,9+24,3
5.32Palomäki JoonatanAlbert Edelfeltin koulu3:50,0+36,4
6.42Kataja  EbbeEklöfska skolan4:04,3+50,7
7.63Nakari  AaroTolkkisten koulu4:07,2+53,6
8.4Räsänen  JaakkoHinthaaran koulu4:09,4+55,8
9.7Pyhäjärvi  AntonEklöfska skolan4:13,0+59,4
10.22Aarttila  ArneKvarnbackens skola4:21,7+1:08,1
11.3Rüster  LenniJokilaakson koulu4:40,9+1:27,3
11.31Liitiäinen  EmilEklöfska skolan4:40,9+1:27,3
13.23Latvala  AxelEklöfska skolan4:42,1+1:28,5
13.62Finnbäck  RufusSannäs skola4:42,1+1:28,5
15.27Juuti  NoelTolkkisten koulu4:45,6+1:32,0
16.53Uljas  OliverStrömborgska skolan4:47,8+1:34,2
17.25Sipponen  ArmasJokilaakson koulu4:56,6+1:43,0
18.11Karlsson  EvertStrömborgska skolan5:01,0+1:47,4
19.66Pirtelä  ElisKvarnbackens skola5:05,1+1:51,5
20.9Nyqvist  EmilEklöfska skolan5:08,5+1:54,9
21.16Mäntsälä  MicoSannäs skola5:15,6+2:02,0
22.52Häggblom  IdorVårberga skola5:16,9+2:03,3
23.8Halin  NoelSannäs skola5:25,0+2:11,4
24.44Wikgren  OscarStrömborgska skolan5:25,6+2:12,0
25.12Äikäs  MaxEklöfska skolan5:27,3+2:13,7
26.55Niiranen  EiccaTolkkisten koulu5:33,0+2:19,4
27.45Roberts  LiamKvarnbackens skola5:37,3+2:23,7
28.41Voima  MartinKvarnbackens skola5:38,8+2:25,2
29.6Nyman  OscarStrömborgska skolan5:47,3+2:33,7
30.48Levola  AhtiHamarin koulu5:49,1+2:35,5
31.35Forsten  WilmerVårberga skola5:52,0+2:38,4
32.29Mansner  FelixSannäs skola5:52,8+2:39,2
33.24Mc Mullen  NoahKvarnbackens skola5:55,4+2:41,8
34.14Pajunen  ViimoTolkkisten koulu5:58,8+2:45,2
35.21Haakana  MaximusHamarin koulu6:00,0+2:46,4
36.28Oseji  RobinHamarin koulu6:02,2+2:48,6
37.18Songpraguy  UrhoHinthaaran koulu6:09,9+2:56,3
38.49Lönnfors  NiklasEklöfska skolan6:15,8+3:02,2
39.38Ek  EliasSannäs skola6:16,0+3:02,4
40.15Ådahl  CasimirEklöfska skolan6:17,6+3:04,0
41.33Itkonen  AatosTolkkisten koulu6:18,3+3:04,7
41.34Nyrhivaara  ViljoHinthaaran koulu6:18,3+3:04,7
43.61Sonkajärvi  ElmeriHamarin koulu6:18,5+3:04,9
44.60Stråhlman  LeopoldEklöfska skolan6:25,9+3:12,3
45.39Magnusson  NilsEklöfska skolan6:30,7+3:17,1
46.20Blomqvist  KevinStrömborgska skolan6:33,4+3:19,8
47.65Krigsman  KeniEklöfska skolan6:40,6+3:27,0
48.5Sivonen  HugoTolkkisten koulu6:41,8+3:28,2
49.47Kuru  NooaJokilaakson koulu6:43,5+3:29,9
50.56Mansner  BenjaminSannäs skola7:00,2+3:46,6
51.13Forsten  ElliotVårberga skola7:07,4+3:53,8
52.36Lönnfors  BenjaminEklöfska skolan7:08,6+3:55,0
53.50Lundholm  VerneriHinthaaran koulu7:28,6+4:15,0
54.10Mellor  MaximilianKvarnbackens skola7:49,7+4:36,1

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Tytöt/flickor 1 ja 2

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.74Bäcklund IdaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu3:39,7+0,0
2.81Laurén  CharlottaEklöfska skolan4:04,0+24,3
3.113Palola  ElsiTolkkisten koulu4:11,3+31,6
4.78Myyrä  LiisaHamarin koulu4:27,8+48,1
5.109Kimpimäki  ViljaTolkkisten koulu4:28,1+48,4
6.104Hahka  ElsaHinthaaran koulu4:29,4+49,7
7.108Melén  NeaStrömborgska skolan4:38,0+58,3
8.99Syrjänen HelmiAlbert Edelfeltin koulu4:51,8+1:12,1
9.84Lassenius  NalaHamarin koulu4:58,3+1:18,6
10.110Hiltunen  Hilda-MaijaStrömborgska skolan5:01,7+1:22,0
11.87Salo  SandraTolkkisten koulu5:03,5+1:23,8
12.76Björkman  SophiaTolkkisten koulu5:04,1+1:24,4
13.107Kontio  SaanaPeipon koulu5:11,0+1:31,3
14.114Ollonberg DarinaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:15,2+1:35,5
15.75Korpilammi  ErinStrömborgska skolan5:18,2+1:38,5
16.86Salenius EliseAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:25,0+1:45,3
17.106Finnbäck  ElenoraSannäs skola5:37,4+1:57,7
18.105Mattila  LinneaTolkkisten koulu5:39,4+1:59,7
19.92Karavirta SelmaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:39,9+2:00,2
20.88Hukka  SiiriHinthaaran koulu5:40,9+2:01,2
21.70Ajanko  AstridTolkkisten koulu5:41,0+2:01,3
22.85Mellin  AmyVårberga skola5:47,6+2:07,9
23.93Pitkänen  AadaTolkkisten koulu5:52,1+2:12,4
24.89Pulkkanen  EllaPeipon koulu6:05,1+2:25,4
25.97Niemelä  EetiStrömborgska skolan6:05,3+2:25,6
25.115Kortelainen  LolaHinthaaran koulu6:05,3+2:25,6
27.103Wiksten  CharlottaVårberga skola6:06,7+2:27,0
28.101Portin AdelaEklöfska skolan6:08,4+2:28,7
29.71Hagelberg  VienoEpoon koulu6:08,7+2:29,0
30.82Löppönen  MollaHinthaaran koulu6:12,2+2:32,5
31.83Johansson  GabriellaStrömborgska skolan6:12,4+2:32,7
32.73Buntsev  JesminaPeipon koulu6:38,9+2:59,2
33.96Rönneberg  MollyEpoon koulu6:44,5+3:04,8
34.98Halinen  VilmaHinthaaran koulu6:47,1+3:07,4
35.100Eriksson  ElinKvarnbackens skola7:04,2+3:24,5
36.90Tissari  FionaTolkkisten koulu7:10,5+3:30,8
37.79Ylisirniö  MarielHinthaaran koulu7:16,0+3:36,3
38.91Buddas  AmelieStrömborgska skolan7:19,4+3:39,7
39.95Johansson  NatalieEklöfska skolan7:26,6+3:46,9
40.94Posa  SallyHinthaaran koulu7:41,2+4:01,5
41.112Riska  AdaEklöfska skolan7:47,4+4:07,7
42.80Korpi  MillaHuhtisen koulu11:12,8+7:33,1

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Pojat/pojkar 3 ja 4

Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.184Saxlund OscarAlbert Edelfeltin koulu4:27,7+0,0
2.177Kanervala  UrhoJokilaakson koulu4:30,3+2,6
3.132Kanervala  JuhoJokilaakson koulu4:43,9+16,2
4.173Wiiala LenniAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:31,8+1:04,1
5.125Tervonen VeikkaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:39,2+1:11,5
6.143Karlsson  AlfonsGrännäs skola6:01,3+1:33,6
7.149Peltoniemi OlaviAlbert Edelfeltin koulu6:22,9+1:55,2
8.160Widestam  ToreGrännäs skola6:32,0+2:04,3
9.189Krusbeg  AntonVårberga skola6:36,5+2:08,8
10.193Tanninen  AlvinGrännäs skola6:53,4+2:25,7
11.131Salo  PerttuKevätkummun koulu6:57,5+2:29,8
12.147Ahlberg  SebastianStrömborgska skolan7:09,6+2:41,9
13.118Nuorti LorenzAlbert Edelfeltin koulu7:11,5+2:43,8
14.123Bruun OlaviStrömborgska skolan7:16,3+2:48,6
15.130Lempiäinen  EmilHinthaaran koulu7:28,6+3:00,9
16.162Gröhn ElielAlbert Edelfeltin koulu7:35,1+3:07,4
17.144Laurén  LukasEklöfska skolan7:37,0+3:09,3
18.145Heikkilä  AaretHinthaaran koulu7:37,9+3:10,2
19.122Ketoja  EeroHuhtisen koulu7:45,7+3:18,0
20.119Brinkas  OscarGrännäs skola7:51,6+3:23,9
20.194Toivanen  ViljoKeskuskoulu7:51,6+3:23,9
22.151Bärlund  OttoKvarnbackens skola7:52,7+3:25,0
23.165Holmström  WilliamStrömborgska skolan7:56,0+3:28,3
24.201Urvik  ErikEklöfska skolan7:56,8+3:29,1
25.161Mäkelä  TuureKevätkummun koulu7:57,0+3:29,3
26.141Rönnbacka  NoahEklöfska skolan7:57,4+3:29,7
27.197Wallenius  VoittoIlolan koulu8:01,9+3:34,2
28.120Kannas  ElielHamarin koulu8:04,6+3:36,9
29.192Ajanko  AlvarTolkkisten koulu8:14,1+3:46,4
30.188Asikainen  OskarHuhtisen koulu8:15,0+3:47,3
31.178Keravuori  SanttuHamarin koulu8:15,3+3:47,6
32.124Uutela  AlexEklöfska skolan8:17,6+3:49,9
33.174Miettinen  EliasGrännäs skola8:18,2+3:50,5
34.200Backman  ToukoTolkkisten koulu8:22,6+3:54,9
35.148Rytkönen  AakeKeskuskoulu8:25,8+3:58,1
36.128Hansson  ErikVårberga skola8:30,3+4:02,6
37.136Granroth AkseliAlbert Edelfeltin koulu8:39,4+4:11,7
38.152Kiiski  MiikaPeipon koulu8:42,1+4:14,4
39.150Padatsu  MikaelTolkkisten koulu8:44,4+4:16,7
40.154Alanen  ElmoKeskuskoulu8:44,7+4:17,0
41.196Sonkajärvi  PaavoHamarin koulu8:46,9+4:19,2
42.198Arojärvi  EerikHinthaaran koulu8:49,3+4:21,6
43.157Häggblom  ElielVårberga skola8:51,1+4:23,4
44.138Juuti  LeonTolkkisten koulu8:56,4+4:28,7
45.140Hyvärinen OliverAlbert Edelfeltin koulu8:57,2+4:29,5
46.180Välimaa  LucasStrömborgska skolan9:02,4+4:34,7
47.126Lalu  EetuKeskuskoulu9:09,5+4:41,8
48.190Koskela KasperAlbert Edelfeltin koulu9:13,6+4:45,9
49.127Öhberg  ViggoHamarin koulu9:13,7+4:46,0
50.156Levola  UkkoHamarin koulu9:17,4+4:49,7
51.182Itkonen  LuukasTolkkisten koulu9:17,9+4:50,2
52.164Eriksson  TobiasTolkkisten koulu9:19,1+4:51,4
53.186Hämäläinen  AronPeipon koulu9:32,5+5:04,8
54.195Ahola AaroAlbert Edelfeltin koulu9:34,7+5:07,0
55.172Klingberg  BenjaminTolkkisten koulu9:42,1+5:14,4
56.199Korpilammi  EetuStrömborgska skolan9:57,7+5:30,0
57.137Friman  LenniStrömborgska skolan9:57,9+5:30,2
58.166Nevalainen  BenjaminPeipon koulu10:00,9+5:33,2
59.133Miettinen  TuurePeipon koulu10:30,2+6:02,5
60.146Kiviniemi  KasperHamarin koulu10:42,5+6:14,8
61.171Tran  DamienHinthaaran koulu10:49,8+6:22,1
62.168Lassi  AarniHamarin koulu10:57,8+6:30,1
63.170Lindström  NiiloHuhtisen koulu11:14,6+6:46,9
64.121Hanttu  EemeliTolkkisten koulu11:56,5+7:28,8
65.142Muhonen  VäinöTolkkisten koulu11:59,6+7:31,9
66.116Kurdi AammarAlbert Edelfeltin koulu12:20,7+7:53,0
67.155Ala-Herttuala JyriHinthaaran koulu12:25,5+7:57,8

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Tytöt/flickor 3 ja 4

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.235Wilenius  VenlaKeskuskoulu4:39,5+0,0
2.239Öhberg  TindraStrömborgska skolan5:31,4+51,9
3.211Haapsalo  MineaPeipon koulu5:51,3+1:11,8
4.248Ek  AinoHinthaaran koulu6:00,9+1:21,4
5.225Uotila  SaanaHamarin koulu6:03,6+1:24,1
6.261Tuparinne EllaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu6:03,9+1:24,4
7.245Laine  VeronicaEklöfska skolan6:31,5+1:52,0
8.257Manninen  SylviHinthaaran koulu7:02,0+2:22,5
9.223Linko  AdeleStrömborgska skolan7:12,0+2:32,5
10.252Kokoi  AnniTolkkisten koulu7:25,5+2:46,0
11.230Ahlnäs  AnnaKvarnbackens skola7:36,1+2:56,6
12.226Forsman  SelmaKeskuskoulu7:44,8+3:05,3
13.207Leino  KaislaKeskuskoulu7:57,9+3:18,4
14.264Hyvärinen HerttaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu8:04,7+3:25,2
15.237Pirtelä  EdithKvarnbackens skola8:10,1+3:30,6
16.231Lindberg  EllenSannäs skola8:15,7+3:36,2
17.213Rajamäki  ElleHuhtisen koulu8:16,8+3:37,3
18.242Lustig  BellaVårberga skola8:25,3+3:45,8
19.215Ahanti  AadaKeskuskoulu8:33,5+3:54,0
19.263Eriksson  LinneaKvarnbackens skola8:33,5+3:54,0
21.247Nyberg  SophieKvarnbackens skola8:37,7+3:58,2
22.265Jylhä  AadaKeskuskoulu8:37,9+3:58,4
23.224Salmela  SandraHuhtisen koulu8:39,7+4:00,2
24.255Honkapää  LiinaKeskuskoulu8:47,0+4:07,5
25.232Kujala InkeriAlbert Edelfeltin koulu8:47,8+4:08,3
26.229Lankinen MatiltaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu8:48,6+4:09,1
27.233Jokirinne  MetteHinthaaran koulu8:49,0+4:09,5
28.234Heikkilä  SofiaTolkkisten koulu8:58,4+4:18,9
29.243Eloneva  AadaJokilaakson koulu9:04,2+4:24,7
30.220Kortelainen  PeppiHinthaaran koulu9:13,6+4:34,1
31.249Muuronen  ViiviHuhtisen koulu9:17,0+4:37,5
32.258Lappalainen  SofiaTolkkisten koulu9:17,2+4:37,7
33.266Halvari  Aino-EmiliaHuhtisen koulu9:22,5+4:43,0
34.219Virpi  SofiaEpoon koulu9:30,9+4:51,4
35.228Ådahl  SagaEklöfska skolan9:32,1+4:52,6
36.250Danilova AnfisaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu9:39,9+5:00,4
37.240Latvala  VeeraHuhtisen koulu9:41,6+5:02,1
38.262Paju  LydiaSannäs skola9:45,1+5:05,6
39.221Näse  MaisaTolkkisten koulu9:55,4+5:15,9
40.210Ageni  KetterTolkkisten koulu10:11,8+5:32,3
41.214Vuorio  NoraKvarnbackens skola10:54,8+6:15,3
42.216Lönnfors  IsabellaEklöfska skolan11:05,0+6:25,5
43.259Floman  SennaKevätkummun koulu12:11,9+7:32,4
44.212Shadrack LydiaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu12:14,2+7:34,7
45.256Luukka  MelinaHamarin koulu12:21,2+7:41,7
46.227Niskanen  DesireKevätkummun koulu12:25,9+7:46,4
47.208Halinen  IidaHinthaaran koulu12:31,8+7:52,3
48.244Riski  CeeliaKeskuskoulu13:16,9+8:37,4

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Pojat/pojkar 5 ja 6

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.272Isaksson  TobiasEklöfska skolan4:42,8+0,0
2.330Odiah  AapoKevätkummun koulu4:59,7+16,9
3.305Hintsala JohannesAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:02,5+19,7
4.321Viinikka  ViliPeipon koulu5:09,3+26,5
5.329Mara  AxelVårberga skola5:12,4+29,6
6.315Viren  EdvinKulloon koulu5:17,8+35,0
7.295Harjunen  KamuHamarin koulu5:21,0+38,2
8.274Hirn  JensStrömborgska skolan5:22,5+39,7
9.278Eklöv AlbinKvarnbackens skola5:24,1+41,3
10.273Acquah MarkusAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:24,9+42,1
11.271Leiramo  AlexIlolan koulu5:31,9+49,1
12.302Hukkanen  NiklasKulloon koulu5:33,9+51,1
13.328Syri  EemilIlolan koulu5:37,3+54,5
14.319Koivisto  AkseliJokilaakson koulu5:38,3+55,5
15.312Soiramo  LukaHamarin koulu5:44,4+1:01,6
16.317Hanttu  JalmariTolkkisten koulu5:47,8+1:05,0
17.322Nyström  FilipKullo skola5:48,7+1:05,9
18.276Leinonen  IlmariHuhtisen koulu6:00,9+1:18,1
19.269Kannas  OivaHamarin koulu6:04,1+1:21,3
20.331Liakka  EemilTolkkisten koulu6:05,8+1:23,0
21.324Bruun EdvardStrömborgska skolan6:05,9+1:23,1
22.311Jaarmann  MathiasHuhtisen koulu6:17,3+1:34,5
23.285Backman  SampoTolkkisten koulu6:24,1+1:41,3
24.293Muona  LukaKeskuskoulu6:25,9+1:43,1
25.275Mustonen ElmoAlbert Edelfeltin koulu6:36,0+1:53,2
26.282Honkanen  LariKevätkummun koulu6:39,2+1:56,4
27.268Hahka EmilHinthaaran koulu6:40,2+1:57,4
28.284Nikunen  LeviKulloon koulu6:40,5+1:57,7
29.307Rasi  TuukkaTolkkisten koulu6:49,8+2:07,0
30.320Pelo  KalleIlolan koulu6:50,7+2:07,9
31.292Tolli  ToivoPeipon koulu6:53,0+2:10,2
32.286Ekroth  NooaHuhtisen koulu6:56,0+2:13,2
33.297Lindblad ReinoAlbert Edelfeltin koulu7:00,6+2:17,8
34.299Sihto  EeroHuhtisen koulu7:02,9+2:20,1
35.327Hilkamo  EelisPeipon koulu7:06,4+2:23,6
36.303Blomberg  BenjaminTolkkisten koulu7:14,9+2:32,1
37.281Tyni  HermanniIlolan koulu7:17,1+2:34,3
38.291Karlsson  EinoStrömborgska skolan7:24,8+2:42,0
39.334Liljemark  LenniHuhtisen koulu7:25,7+2:42,9
40.300Jantunen NooaHuhtisen koulu7:32,5+2:49,7
41.280Idström  EelisTolkkisten koulu7:36,3+2:53,5
42.308Nordlund  EinoKeskuskoulu7:36,6+2:53,8
43.277Vaittinen  OskariKeskuskoulu7:38,2+2:55,4
44.309Kangassalo  JasperIlolan koulu7:38,5+2:55,7
45.279Hirvonen  NikoPeipon koulu7:52,1+3:09,3
46.301Grönroos  RobinVårberga skola8:22,2+3:39,4
47.296Markkanen  AleksiKevätkummun koulu8:31,9+3:49,1
48.290Monto  JesperSannäs skola8:33,3+3:50,5
49.287Rinne  MikaelPeipon koulu8:35,7+3:52,9
50.332Lattu  AnselmiKeskuskoulu8:36,8+3:54,0
51.318Kotkavuori  JonathanEklöfska skolan8:42,0+3:59,2
52.326Arojärvi  HenrikHinthaaran koulu8:55,3+4:12,5
53.333Liljeberg  AdrianSannäs skola9:00,0+4:17,2
54.306Saukkonen  ÅkeStrömborgska skolan9:12,0+4:29,2
55.314Avikainen  AlvarKevätkummun koulu10:07,0+5:24,2
56.283Lundberg  PatrikPeipon koulu11:38,0+6:55,2

P12 T12 P34 T34 P56 T56

Tytöt/flickor 5 ja 6

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.367Öhberg  StellaStrömborgska skolan3:57,4+0,0
2.365Saxlund HelmiAlbert Edelfeltin koulu4:35,7+38,3
3.361Hannen  KatjaTolkkisten koulu4:48,7+51,3
4.358Uosukainen LumikukkaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu4:49,2+51,8
5.370Kajasoja  OliviaTolkkisten koulu5:00,4+1:03,0
6.355Bremer  EllenKevätkummun koulu5:00,8+1:03,4
7.347Vaittinen PihlaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:06,5+1:09,1
8.338Hyttinen SofiaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:10,0+1:12,6
9.377Uosukainen Lilja-AuroraAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:14,3+1:16,9
10.372Hytönen  MaijaHinthaaran koulu5:29,1+1:31,7
11.350Tuparinne SaraAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:39,3+1:41,9
12.360Hintsala SonjaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu5:46,8+1:49,4
13.364Mäkelä  AiniKevätkummun koulu5:50,5+1:53,1
14.341Kankaanpää  LounaHinthaaran koulu5:52,9+1:55,5
14.375Rönnbacka  IlonaEklöfska skolan5:52,9+1:55,5
16.383Eriksson  EllinorKvarnbackens skola5:57,9+2:00,5
17.356Paldanius  LiljaKeskuskoulu5:59,7+2:02,3
18.363Henriksson  ClaraVårberga skola6:00,2+2:02,8
19.381Wiiala IiaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu6:07,9+2:10,5
20.368Rantala LottaAlbert Edelfeltin koulu6:17,0+2:19,6
21.349Mäkelä  IidaKevätkummun koulu6:20,3+2:22,9
22.382Kiviranta  NeaPeipon koulu6:26,8+2:29,4
23.348Kataja  EmmaEklöfska skolan6:51,6+2:54,2
24.344Lustig  EllenVårberga skola7:04,4+3:07,0
25.353Pirhonen  MoonaTolkkisten koulu7:19,2+3:21,8
26.343Parviainen  KarlaKevätkummun koulu7:43,8+3:46,4
27.357Savela  LiinaHinthaaran koulu8:14,2+4:16,8
28.378Mäki-Tulokas  MeriIlolan koulu8:18,2+4:20,8
29.352Rajamäki  Lilli-EmiliaHuhtisen koulu8:20,7+4:23,3
30.346Helenius  PihlaKeskuskoulu8:25,3+4:27,9
31.339Laurila  NeaHuhtisen koulu8:30,7+4:33,3
32.340Puukko  PeppiTolkkisten koulu8:39,8+4:42,4
33.336Järveläinen AmelieHamarin koulu8:42,1+4:44,7
34.354Ikonen  KadriIlolan koulu8:46,2+4:48,8
35.345Keckman  MelinaStrömborgska skolan8:53,6+4:56,2
36.351Mällinen  RiinaSannäs skola8:59,9+5:02,5
37.359Karjalainen  MinjaEpoon koulu9:07,6+5:10,2
38.337Korstula IlonaEpoon koulu9:39,4+5:42,0
39.373Rajala  MeriellaKevätkummun koulu9:58,1+6:00,7
40.342Traks  LindaPeipon koulu10:30,3+6:32,9
41.366Kraufelin  SofiaPeipon koulu10:30,6+6:33,2
42.371Heino  ErinHuhtisen koulu10:43,3+6:45,9
43.374Mansner  RebeccaSannäs skola11:59,2+8:01,8