Kansainvälinen 48. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 12.9.2021

Lähtö 1

12.00 T10501Andersson LinnAkilles Bandy
12.00 T10502Haapsalo MineaBorgå Akilles
12.00 T10503Härmä Lempi
12.00 T10504Kauppinen EllaMyrskylän Myrsky
12.00 T10505Kauppinen EnniMyrskylän Myrsky
12.00 T10506Keisala SaanaMyrskylän Myrsky
12.00 T10507Kemppainen ElsaNastolan Naseva
12.00 T10508Kousa EmmaMyrskylän Myrsky
12.00 T10509Kyytinen AiliMäntsälän urheilijat
12.00 T10510Lauren CharlottaBorgå Akilles
12.00 T10511Lehtonen MiiliHelsinki
12.00 T10512Melén Nea
12.00 T10513Mäenpää MilaMäntsälän Urheilijat
12.00 T10514Pekonen Dianehamarin elo
12.00 T10515Puhakka AdaKarhulan Katajaiset
12.00 T10516Redman JasminLahden Ahkera
12.00 T10517Veikkanen NellyLahden taitoluistelijat ry
12.00 T10518Vähänikkilä UnnaKirkkonummi/Myrskylä
12.00 T10519Westling EmmaKouvola
-
12.02 P10520Ahlgren AntonLapinjärven Urheilijat
12.02 P10521Aro TuomasMyrskylän Myrsky
12.02 P10522Hietala NuuttiJKU
12.02 P10523Hirtentreu EliasPorvoon urheilijat
12.02 P10524Härmä VoittoHelsinki
12.02 P10525Häyrinen VeikkoHeinolan Isku
12.02 P10526Karttunen KirsikkaPirunvuoren Ponnistus
12.02 P10527Karttunen IirisPirunvuoren Ponnistus
12.02 P10528Kuivaniemi Indiana
12.02 P10529Laaksonen TiitusPornainen
12.02 P10530Laaksonen PietariPornainen
12.02 P10531Lehtomäki LukaHerkkules
12.02 P10532Mäenpää ViliMäntsälän Urheilijat
12.02 P10533Naumanen JarkkoRiihimäen Kisko
12.02 P10534Nieminen KnutMyrskylän Myrsky
12.02 P10535Orpana LassiMäntsälä
12.02 P10536Orpana PaavoMäntsälä
12.02 P10537Pekonen LeoHamarin Elo
12.02 P10538Piepponen JuhoAskola
12.02 P10539Puhakka EmilKarhulan Katajaiset
12.02 P10540Sidoroff LauriAkilles Ski Team
12.02 P10541Toukonen AlvarLahti
12.02 P10542Tuominen KristianLahden Ahkera
-
12.10 T12543Alhola MeijuOrimattilan Jymy
12.10 T12544Hanne’N KatjaPorvoon Urheilijat
12.10 T12545Hanne’N RonjaPorvoon urheilijat
12.10 T12546Ikävalko JanetteMyrskylän myrsky
12.10 T12547Kauppila ElsiEspoo
12.10 T12548Kuningas InkaKeiteleen Nuju
12.10 T12549Mustonen SofiaOrimattilan jymy
12.10 T12550Myrtenblad AdaPorvoon urheilijat
12.10 T12551Repo VenlaBorgå Akilles
12.10 T12552Rämä HillaHollolan Urheilijat -46
12.10 T12553Simola LinneaArtjärven Ahjo
12.10 T12554Westling RonjaKouvola
-
12.12 P12555Andersson ElliotAkilles Bandy
12.12 P12556Hindsberg HugoVantaa
12.12 P12557Kuivaniemi Nemo
12.12 P12558Lehtomäki TuomasHerkkules
12.12 P12559Lindholm KentLovisa Tor
12.12 P12560Löfqvist JuliusMyrskylän Myrsky
12.12 P12561Nyström FilipPorvoon Urheilijat
12.12 P12562Odiah AapoPorvoon Urheilijat / Porvoo
12.12 P12563Rinne EricLahden Ahkera
12.12 P12564Seppänen EemeliTuusula
12.12 P12565Skog AronAkille Bandy
12.12 P12566Toukonen MaxLahti
12.12 P12567Viren EdvinAkilles Bandy
-
12.20 P14578Ahlgren AlexPorvoon urheilijat
12.20 P14579Hietala VilhoJKU
12.20 P14580Kauppila EelisEspoo
12.20 P14581Kemppainen EliasLahden Ahkera
12.20 P14582Maunula Kalle
12.20 P14583Myrtenblad AntonPorvoon urheilijat
12.20 P14584Odiah OivaPorvoon Urheilijat / Porvoo
12.20 P14585Piepponen EinoAskola
12.20 P14586Redman KasperLahden Ahkera
12.20 P14587Saarikoski SamuliKeravan Urheilijat
12.20 T14568Ahlgren EditLapinjärven Urheilijat
12.20 T14569Hyyrynen HilmaAnjalan Liitto
12.20 T14570Jokkala AinoPorvoon Urheilijat
12.20 T14571Kiiski AlisaPorvoon Urheilijat
12.20 T14572Kärnä Selma
12.20 T14573Lindstedt PinjaPorvoon Urheilijat
12.20 T14574Mäittälä MiisaPorvoon urheilijat/Askola
12.20 T14575Niemi IirisIitin Pyrintö
12.20 T14576Niemi HerttaIitin Pyrintö
-
12.45 PNYL1005Alestalo Laura
12.45 PNYL1018Haukka-Lehikoinen RaakelJärvenpää
12.45 PNYL1023Huovinen HeidiJoensuu
12.45 PNYL1025Häggman MinnaPorvoo
12.45 PNYL1046Lahtinen KatarinaHelsinki
12.45 PNYL1048Lehtonen AuraOrimattila
12.45 PNYL1052Lohvansuu IinaKenttäurheilijat -58
12.45 PNYL1081Raassina ElliJoensuu
12.45 PNYL1088Sallinen MillaHelsinki
12.45 PNYL1092Suurnäkki KajsaMyrskylän Myrsky
12.45 PN401009Becker Anna-MariHelsinki
12.45 PN401012Ek TanjaPorvoon urheilijat
12.45 PN401021Hovilehto TuijaPorvoon urheilijat
12.45 PN401034Kanerva MariEspoo
12.45 PN401066Nurmi SeijaKerkkoon Urheilijat
12.45 PN401067Nurminen SaijaHelsinki
12.45 PN401093Toivonen HeidiTiirismaan latu
12.45 PMYL1001Aaltonen Henri
12.45 PMYL1003Aho TuomasMP-Juoksuklubi
12.45 PMYL1006Alitupa AleksiMäntsälä
12.45 PMYL1010Blom Jonasextreme endurance athletics
12.45 PMYL1011Bäckman JensHommasnby
12.45 PMYL1014Haarala JoniYlivieska
12.45 PMYL1015Haarala TomiKerava
12.45 PMYL1016Halonen MarkusKunnonmuutos
12.45 PMYL1017Hannelin Felix
12.45 PMYL1019Holm LeifMyrskylän Myrsky
12.45 PMYL1022Hulkkonen MikkoVantaa
12.45 PMYL1024Häggman JerePRUK
12.45 PMYL1029Juntunen TimoAskola
12.45 PMYL1030Järvinen Lauri
12.45 PMYL1051Leppämäki JanneVantaa
12.45 PMYL1056Malmikoski KariTurku
12.45 PMYL1059Myllynen JuhaniHelsinki
12.45 PMYL1060Naumanen MarkkuEspoo
12.45 PMYL1063Nordman AxelElitlöparna
12.45 PMYL1064Nordman AmosElitlöparna
12.45 PMYL1068Nyholm AndersKäldö/Isnäs
12.45 PMYL1074Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila
12.45 PMYL1075Piiparinen JormaEspoo
12.45 PMYL1077Päivinen Mika
12.45 PMYL1078Raassina SimoPukkila
12.45 PMYL1079Raassina AapoJoensuu
12.45 PMYL1080Raassina Aimo
12.45 PMYL1083Rantala SamuliJanakkalan Jana
12.45 PMYL1086Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku
12.45 PMYL1095Turpeenniemi JoukoPorvoo
12.45 PMYL1098Vallittu LauriRCMM
12.45 PMYL1100Viita AnteroKU-58
12.45 PMYL1101Vikman JarnoTeivo Stayers
12.45 PM401007Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera
12.45 PM401028Ikävalko TeemuVantaa
12.45 PM401031Kaasalainen AnttiLahden Taimi
12.45 PM401038Kauppila ManuHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
12.45 PM401039Kekäläinen MarkusPorvoo
12.45 PM401045Käpylä JariVihti Triathlon
12.45 PM401047Lauren TomiBorgå Akilles
12.45 PM401053Luukkonen MarkusVantaa
12.45 PM401061Naumanen JariRiihimäki
12.45 PM401070Pakkanen OlliPeräkylän Ponnistus
12.45 PM401085Rikkonen TimoLahden Ahkera
12.45 PM401097Vainionpää MikaLahti
12.45 PM401104Ylläsjärvi Janne
12.45 PM501008Anttila TimoMP juoksuklubi
12.45 PM501027Hämäläinen PasiKerava
12.45 PM501033Kanerva PekkaEspoo
12.45 PM501035Kantanen OlliMP juoksukerho
12.45 PM501040Kokkonen JarmoKirkkohallitus
12.45 PM501044Kurki ThomasPorvoo
12.45 PM501055Malin IsmoLahti
12.45 PM501065Nuopponen JannePorvoo
12.45 PM501071Palmgren TomPorvoo
12.45 PM501072Parviainen JariKuusankosken Urheiluseura
12.45 PM501073Pekonen JariPorvoon Urheilijat
12.45 PM501082Raitanen KimmoMäntsälän Urheilijat
12.45 PM501089Sauer KaiMP juoksuklubi
12.45 PM501094Tolland JasonKanada
12.45 PM501096Urkuti GyörgyUnkari
12.45 PM501103Wilkus AndrzejHelsinki Liljendal
12.45 PM601004Alastalo HannuKouvola
12.45 PM601013Gardberg AndersMP juoksuklubi
12.45 PM601020Hovilehto MarttiPorvoo
12.45 PM601041Kopra YrjöMP juoksuklubi
12.45 PM601049Lehtovuori Markku
12.45 PM601050Lemström JuhaMP juoksuklubi
12.45 PM601054Lång EinoHyvinkään Juoksijat
12.45 PM601058Muuronen JuhaniOrimattila
12.45 PM601091Sukula ArtoPorvoo
12.45 KUNTO1026Häkkinen JarmoPorvoo
12.45 KUNTO1032Kallio KirsiPyhtää
12.45 KUNTO1036Kartovaara TiinaMäntsälä
12.45 KUNTO1037Karvala SamuPorvoo
12.45 KUNTO1042Korpinen IlkkaHelsinki
12.45 KUNTO1043Krigsman TellaLahti
12.45 KUNTO1057Markkanen JaniOrimattila
12.45 KUNTO1062Nieminen IisakOrimattila
12.45 KUNTO1069Oksanen HannaHelsinki
12.45 KUNTO1076Purkunen MarkkuHamina
12.45 KUNTO1087Räty PauliinaRiihimäki
12.45 KUNTO1090Simola HeidiArtjärven Ahjo
12.45 KUNTO1099Vasama JuhaPori
12.45 KUNTO1102Viren EsaMäntsälä
-
13.00 VMYL1Aalto KariSipoo
13.00 VMYL2Alanen TaunoHelsinki
13.00 VMYL3Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky
13.00 VMYL4Anttila JussiNastolan terä
13.00 VMYL6Atlason AudunnIslanti
13.00 VMYL7Borgato GiuseppePadova, Italia
13.00 VMYL8Bäckman TorPNMKY
13.00 VMYL11Hannola MattiLaajasalon Maratoonarit
13.00 VMYL12Harjula PenttiHarjula Running Team
13.00 VMYL13Harjula JereHarjula Running Team
13.00 VMYL15Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL16Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL17Heikkinen TuomoKuhmon Kiva
13.00 VMYL18Heino RasmusMyrskylän Myrsky
13.00 VMYL19Heinonen MatiasEspoon Hiihtoseura
13.00 VMYL21Hietanen MikkoHelsinki
13.00 VMYL24Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää
13.00 VMYL25Hyvärinen NikiCF Lahti
13.00 VMYL26Hämäläinen AatosPakilan Veto / Helsinki
13.00 VMYL27Hämäläinen KeijoKouvola
13.00 VMYL28Hämäläinen MarkusEspoon Tapiot
13.00 VMYL29Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti
13.00 VMYL30Hämäläinen TimoPakilan Veto / Helsinki
13.00 VMYL31Häyrinen VilleHeinolan Isku
13.00 VMYL32Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti
13.00 VMYL33Isotalo Markus
13.00 VMYL36Jokivirta IlkkaKotka
13.00 VMYL37Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti
13.00 VMYL38Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki
13.00 VMYL39Kalenius Rony
13.00 VMYL42Kauppila AnttiHelsinki
13.00 VMYL44Kiiski JariPorvoo
13.00 VMYL45Korkkula KaiArtjärvi
13.00 VMYL46Koskela IlkkaAskola
13.00 VMYL48Koskinen JaniHelsinki
13.00 VMYL51Kullström AndersLiljendal
13.00 VMYL53Kyllönen MarkkuEspoo
13.00 VMYL54Kåhre CarlHelsingfors
13.00 VMYL56Laakkonen Risto
13.00 VMYL57Laitinen JuhaHämeenlinna
13.00 VMYL58Lehtomäki JarmoHerkkules
13.00 VMYL60Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL61Linden PekkaSaPKo
13.00 VMYL63Melén Mikael
13.00 VMYL66Miettinen Jaakko
13.00 VMYL67Miettinen Jari
13.00 VMYL71Minn MeelisViro
13.00 VMYL72Muikku TimoVantaa
13.00 VMYL74Myllynen PekkaVantaa
13.00 VMYL75Myrtenblad RaimoPorvoo
13.00 VMYL76Mäkinen Lauri
13.00 VMYL77Niemi JuhaIitin Pyrintö
13.00 VMYL79Nieminen Panu
13.00 VMYL80Nieminen JariPadasjoen Yritys
13.00 VMYL82Nivala MikaJärvenpää
13.00 VMYL87Obradovi? SašaSerbia
13.00 VMYL88Oikarinen Tuomo JuhaniPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL89Erola AnttiLahti
13.00 VMYL90Oksanen TimoHankasalmi
13.00 VMYL91Orola MartinHarjula Running Team
13.00 VMYL92Pajunen TeroVantaa
13.00 VMYL93Paunonen Vesavantaa
13.00 VMYL94Peitsoma MarkoPorvoo
13.00 VMYL95Pekkola TimoLahti
13.00 VMYL96Pekonen Tomihamarin elo
13.00 VMYL97Pelkonen AriPuistola
13.00 VMYL98Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset
13.00 VMYL99Rajala SampoHollola
13.00 VMYL100Rajala EsaTampereen Maratonklubi
13.00 VMYL101Rauhala TapioEspoo
13.00 VMYL104Ruusuvaara RasmusEspoo
13.00 VMYL106Räihä TimoRenkomäki Lahti
13.00 VMYL107Rämä TomiHollola
13.00 VMYL108Räty PekkaEläkeläinen
13.00 VMYL112Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
13.00 VMYL115Sidoroff MarkusPorvoo
13.00 VMYL116Siltala OnniMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
13.00 VMYL118Taavitsainen MarkoSapa Äijät
13.00 VMYL120Toivanen MarkoEspoo
13.00 VMYL121Tolonen LasseMyrskylän Myrsky
13.00 VMYL122Tuhkanen MikaLoppi
13.00 VMYL125Utulahti PetriVihdin Viesti
13.00 VMYL126Uusitalo JariPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL128Vainio Uula
13.00 VMYL130Vickholm EinarLapinjärven Urheilijat
13.00 VMYL132Virolainen JukkaRuokolahti
13.00 VMYL135Vuori Veli-PekkaHelsinki
13.00 VMYL136Vuorinen SamMyrskylän kunta
13.00 VNYL5Arokannas ElinaKU-58
13.00 VNYL9Erola KaisaLahti
13.00 VNYL10Flinck Petra
13.00 VNYL14Harjula NelliHarjula Running Team
13.00 VNYL20Heinonen KatjaLahti
13.00 VNYL22Hirtentreu MerlePorvoon urheilijat
13.00 VNYL23Hosiaisluoma SuviOrimattila
13.00 VNYL34Jaakonsaari Terhi
13.00 VNYL40Kalenius Maria
13.00 VNYL41Kankaala MinnaPukkilan Vesa
13.00 VNYL43Kettumäki KatiLahti
13.00 VNYL47Koskela JanikaAskola
13.00 VNYL49Kreijula NiiraOrimattilan Jymy
13.00 VNYL50Kuikka NooraPukkilan Polkunäädät
13.00 VNYL52Kuusniemi MinnaOrimattila
13.00 VNYL55Kåhre FridaHelsingfors
13.00 VNYL59Lemström MonicaMP juoksuklubi
13.00 VNYL62Löfqvist CaritaMyrskylän Myrsky
13.00 VNYL64Mertanen JohannaKatajaisten juoksuklubi
13.00 VNYL65Mertanen AnnikaKotka
13.00 VNYL68Miettinen Hilla
13.00 VNYL69Miettinen Liina-Maija
13.00 VNYL70Miettinen Minna
13.00 VNYL73Murto MariaTampere
13.00 VNYL78Niemi JannaIitin Pyrintö
13.00 VNYL81Nieminen TiinaLahden Pyöräilijät
13.00 VNYL83Nivala Maria
13.00 VNYL84Nordling SirpaPorvoon Urheilijat
13.00 VNYL85Nordman ClaraBorgå
13.00 VNYL86Näsman-Hao PiaComets
13.00 VNYL102Runsala InnaPorvoo
13.00 VNYL103Rutqvist SusannaEspoo
13.00 VNYL105Ruutiainen PiaLahti
13.00 VNYL109Saareks TiinaCF Lahti
13.00 VNYL110Saarnio Salli
13.00 VNYL111Sadakova SenjaPorvoo
13.00 VNYL113Sauer AuroraHelsinki
13.00 VNYL114Saure KaroliinaKouvola
13.00 VNYL117Skinnari NinaKokemäki
13.00 VNYL119Tennberg Hilla-MariaKissankulman ikiliikkujat
13.00 VNYL124Tyrväinen SallaKuopio
13.00 VNYL127Uusi-Uitto JohannaAsikkalan Raikas
13.00 VNYL129Vainio Suvituuli
13.00 VNYL131Vickholm MariaLapinjärven Urheilijat
13.00 VNYL133Vis Katja
13.00 VNYL134Vrtanen SaanaEspoo
13.00 VNYL137Värilä ViiviHeinolan Isku
13.00 VNYL138Westling HenriettaKouvola
13.00 VNYL139Ylinen Kirsi
-
13.10 PATIKKA1501Aaltonen TaijaLahti
13.10 PATIKKA1502Aaltonen ReimaLahti
13.10 PATIKKA1503Aho MarjaanaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1504Alanne TuomasLahden Ahvena
13.10 PATIKKA1505Alanne JoonasLahti
13.10 PATIKKA1506Andersson ElliotAkilles Bandy
13.10 PATIKKA1507Anttila SamiJärvenpää
13.10 PATIKKA1508Anttila HannuLoppi
13.10 PATIKKA1509Arbelius PauliTurenki
13.10 PATIKKA1510Becker LasseHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1511Bergroth KimHIFK
13.10 PATIKKA1512Cantell LauraLohja
13.10 PATIKKA1513Cantell RistoHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1514Corbelli ElenaViano Italia
13.10 PATIKKA1515Didriksson PerÅland
13.10 PATIKKA1516Ek RogerPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1517Eklund MainiPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1518Engberg MarkkuPadasjoen yritys
13.10 PATIKKA1519Fabritius HelkaMyrskylä
13.10 PATIKKA1520Färlin NonaMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1521Grönstrand Mia
13.10 PATIKKA1522Haapanen MikkoPaloheinän Urheilijat / Helsink
13.10 PATIKKA1523Haapanen PerttiHMPK / Helsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1524Harju JarmoTurun Valpas
13.10 PATIKKA1525Hartikka ReginaHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1526Heinonen Outi OmaInkeroinen
13.10 PATIKKA1527Heinonen HeikkiInkeroinen
13.10 PATIKKA1528Henriksson ElliMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1529Hietanen SatuMäntsälä
13.10 PATIKKA1530Hietanen EljasKerkkoon Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1531Hiltunen EmiliaSälinkää
13.10 PATIKKA1532Hiltunen NinaSälinkää
13.10 PATIKKA1533Hindsberg Nils-JohanVantaa
13.10 PATIKKA1534Hokkanen HannuLoviisan Koskenkylä
13.10 PATIKKA1535Immonen Niina
13.10 PATIKKA1536Immonen Susanna
13.10 PATIKKA1537Jäppinen PerttiPorvoonurheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1538Jääskeläinen KiiaHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1539Jääskeläinen MaaritHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1540Kallunki LeenaKajaanin Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1541Kallunki HeikkiKajaanin Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1542Kamppinen AnssiMäntsälä
13.10 PATIKKA1543Kanervo AskoPornaisten Vilpas
13.10 PATIKKA1544Karttunen TuulaTeam Raju
13.10 PATIKKA1545Karttunen VeikkoVaevaeset Koevet
13.10 PATIKKA1546Kaskinen KatariinaMyrskylä
13.10 PATIKKA1547Keinänen ToimiMyrskylän Myrsky ry
13.10 PATIKKA1548Kononen RistoMäntsälä
13.10 PATIKKA1549Korhonen HannesMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1550Korhonen HeidiMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1551Korppi-Hovi MarjoIitti
13.10 PATIKKA1552Kuivamäki JariHyvinkää
13.10 PATIKKA1553Kulju HeidiOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1554Kulpakko JuhaHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1555Kurki AnitaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1556Kurki KaijaJärvenpää
13.10 PATIKKA1557Kurki PekkaJärvenpää
13.10 PATIKKA1558Kurki-Makkonen KatjaHämeenlinna
13.10 PATIKKA1559Kåhre TommyHelsingfors
13.10 PATIKKA1560Laaksonen SusannaPornainen
13.10 PATIKKA1561Laine HannakaisaMäntsälä
13.10 PATIKKA1562Laurinen MaritaPukkila
13.10 PATIKKA1563Lavikainen Eeva-Kaarina
13.10 PATIKKA1564Lehonmaa AulisHamarin eli porvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1565Lehtelä HeliTampere
13.10 PATIKKA1566Lindberg JouniTussula
13.10 PATIKKA1567Loukiainen ElinaLempäälä
13.10 PATIKKA1568Löfqvist EllenMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1569Maher EamonnIrlanti
13.10 PATIKKA1570Maher DanielIrlanti
13.10 PATIKKA1571Maher FionnIrlanti
13.10 PATIKKA1572Makkonen AhtiHämeenlinna
13.10 PATIKKA1573Makkonen JarkkoHämeenlinna
13.10 PATIKKA1574Matikainen PetriHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1575Meistamo Anne-Kaisa
13.10 PATIKKA1576Meronen PäiviOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1577Meyer LarsAkilles Ski-Team
13.10 PATIKKA1578Musner AlessandroITALIA
13.10 PATIKKA1579Myrtenblad IsaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1580Mäki-Korvela ReijoLahden Urheiluhalliyhdistys ry
13.10 PATIKKA1581Naumanen JarkkoRiihimäen Kisko
13.10 PATIKKA1582Nerg-Toivola Nina
13.10 PATIKKA1583Niemi KerttuIitin Pyrintö
13.10 PATIKKA1584Niskanen TanjaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1585Nordman AronBorgå
13.10 PATIKKA1586Ollikainen JukkaTuusula
13.10 PATIKKA1587Orrenius SatuEmsalö, Borgå
13.10 PATIKKA1588Parkin RuthIrlanti
13.10 PATIKKA1589Pasanen HannuSulkavan Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1590Pitkänen EmmaHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1591Pitkänen NelliHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1592Puronen ToivoOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1593Puumalainen JaanaHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1594Pöllänen SuviOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1595Rajala Hanna-LeenaHollola
13.10 PATIKKA1596Rajala ErjaHyvinkää
13.10 PATIKKA1597Rekola Mia-MariaMyrskylä
13.10 PATIKKA1598Rintala PerttiOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1599Runsala JannePorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1600Räihä TimoVirenoja
13.10 PATIKKA1601Saarela AulisHPV
13.10 PATIKKA1602Saarikoski SanteriKeravan Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1603Salli SannamariaLahti
13.10 PATIKKA1604Salo MirinaVantaa
13.10 PATIKKA1605Savolainen MariaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1606Schroderus PaulaLahden Ahvena
13.10 PATIKKA1607Sirkiä EsaOrimattila
13.10 PATIKKA1608Sjöroos SariHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1609Stolt TanjaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1610Sukula EevaPorvoo
13.10 PATIKKA1611Söderholm TiinaHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1612Thomander-Linden HelenaTUUSULA
13.10 PATIKKA1613Thomlinson WilliamHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1614Thomlinson TuulaHelsinki
13.10 PATIKKA1615Tikkanen Tero
13.10 PATIKKA1616Tirkkonen Terttu
13.10 PATIKKA1617Tois EvaMLL Tapiola
13.10 PATIKKA1618Tois AkseliLeppävaaran Pallo
13.10 PATIKKA1619Tois JanHaukilahden Työvaen Ampujat
13.10 PATIKKA1620Tuominen SeppoMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1621Tuominen JariMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1622Turula Päivikki
13.10 PATIKKA1623Turunen HannaLahti
13.10 PATIKKA1624Törnblom TageLiljenda IK
13.10 PATIKKA1625Törnblom-Kiviranta HenrikaLiljenda IK
13.10 PATIKKA1626Ullbrand BertilPortugal
13.10 PATIKKA1627Ullbrand Maria-HelenaPortugal
13.10 PATIKKA1628Utrio JanneHaukilahden Työväen Ampujat
13.10 PATIKKA1629Vainio Jarno
13.10 PATIKKA1630Vallin MerviHerkkules
13.10 PATIKKA1631Valojää JarmoHeinola
13.10 PATIKKA1632Viljakainen KariPorvoon Urheilijat
13.10 PATIKKA1633Viljaniemi LeenaMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1634Viren NisseMyrskylän Myrsky
13.10 PATIKKA1635Viren EdvinAkilles Bandy
13.10 PATIKKA1636Viren SusannaAkilles Bandy
13.10 PATIKKA1637Virolainen Toni
13.10 PATIKKA1638Väärälä EemeliJärvenpää