------/

10km yhteensä

Lähti: 151, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.70Rhouni Bellouti SaidHelsinki36:31+0
2.153Planting TeemuKU-5840:14+3:42
3.185Söderström MariaHIFK41:01+4:29
4.172Utriainen PauliinaHelsinki41:58+5:26
5.154Politi AlbertoJyväskylä42:22+5:50
6.78Sallinen MikkoTelia Runners Finland43:20+6:49
7.143Laitinen JaniTeam Laitinen44:37+8:05
8.174Ruuska PekkaYIT Runners44:50+8:19
9.173Rantala Antti44:53+8:21
10.99Tallqvist NiklasHelsinki45:36+9:04
11.146Lindström MariImatran Urheilijat46:03+9:31
12.169Halme Pekka47:00+10:29
13.54Oja LeaHelsinki Triathlon47:34+11:03
14.128Hermunen PauliinaEspoo47:42+11:10
15.182Kiviniemi Aarne48:07+11:36
16.19Hytönen JouniBusiness College Helsinki48:22+11:50
17.104Tigerstedt AtteHelsinki48:36+12:04
18.162Tolonen EskoHelsinki49:48+13:17
19.147Lääveri ToniHelsinki50:49+14:17
20.51Niemelä WaltteriHelsinki51:08+14:36
21.73Räsänen AnssiTampere51:09+14:37
22.131Hänninen MattiHelsinki51:17+14:46
23.97Söderholm AnjaSatakerta Rödl & Partner O52:19+15:48
24.61Pekkanen MarkoHelsinki52:28+15:56
25.22Hämäläinen KeijoVoikkaa53:10+16:38
26.151Ojala TimoEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras53:20+16:48
27.149Mänttäri MikkoHippoksen Maratonkerho54:00+17:29
28.53Nyman AriVeikkola54:35+18:03
29.25Ilmarinen SannaVarova Oy54:39+18:08
30.95Syrjä VesaTHL55:28+18:56
31.122Aaltonen LauriMysteerio Oy55:28+18:57
32.155Rämä ElinaTeam säde55:31+19:00
33.164Vihinen JustusEspoon Hiihtoseura55:34+19:02
34.165Vihinen TapioJohtoryhmä55:36+19:05
35.168Joelsson PetteriTHL56:43+20:11
36.4Arffman MarttiTHL57:08+20:36
37.117Vesikivi TuuliHelsinki57:19+20:48
38.124Ahti JyriEspoo57:19+20:48
39.43Lehtovaara MarianneHelsinki57:28+20:56
40.79Salminen JuhaEspoo57:31+20:59
41.52Nikulainen ArtoSpove57:33+21:02
42.123Ahonen NiinaEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras57:33+21:02
43.67Puusa MarikaTHL57:51+21:19
44.23Hämäläinen PetriHelsingin Yliopisto57:52+21:21
45.6Eriksson KimVantaa57:56+21:24
46.148Mäki JoniEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras57:57+21:25
47.41Kurkela MikkoKeimolan Kaiku58:25+21:53
48.26Jalojärvi KatiSatakerta Rödl & Partner O59:08+22:36
49.130Holsti KariEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras59:12+22:40
50.18Holopainen PekkaHelsinki59:21+22:49
51.1Aaltonen MarkkuTeam Aaltonen of Espoo59:26+22:55
52.125Anttila TimoMP Running Club59:46+23:15
53.27Jauhiainen RaimoHelsinki59:57+23:25
54.116Venäläinen LauraHelsinki1:00:00+23:28
55.64Pitkänen PiaVantaa1:00:03+23:31
56.2Aho OssiHelsinki1:00:10+23:39
57.28Johansson JariVarova Oy1:01:19+24:48
58.183Rantala Antti1:01:23+24:51
59.47Muhos HannaNäkövammaisten liitto1:01:35+25:04
60.137Kokkonen VesaPuntala1:01:38+25:06
61.72Rinta-Kokko HannaTHL1:02:04+25:32
62.135Juhala TeemuEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras1:02:17+25:45
63.11Harteva KaukoTurku1:02:30+25:59
64.30Jokivuori ArtoHelsinki1:02:41+26:09
65.45Liuksiala SannaSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy1:03:08+26:36
66.127Friberg SamuViipurin Urheilijat1:03:19+26:47
67.111Turunen VisaSpove1:03:20+26:48
68.129Holmlund OliverHelsinki1:03:22+26:50
69.71Rikberg EmiliaSatakerta Rödl & Partner O1:03:31+26:59
70.75Saard KristiPärnu1:03:34+27:03
71.134Joenpolvi LottaViipurin Urheilijat1:03:42+27:10
72.42Lavonen ReettaYIT Runners1:03:44+27:12
73.7Erola Anne-MariHelsinki1:03:44+27:12
74.161Tingelöf MarjaHelsinki1:03:55+27:23
75.49Muukkonen KatriHelsinki1:03:58+27:27
76.31Jokivuori VirpiHelsinki1:04:34+28:02
77.103Tiger JohannaVantaa1:04:34+28:02
78.102Tiger AnttiVantaa1:04:34+28:03
79.144Laitinen TimoTeam Laitinen1:04:45+28:13
80.121Zuccaro EnnioHelsinki1:04:50+28:18
81.63Peräniemi AnuEspoo1:04:50+28:19
82.142Laitinen TeemuTeam Laitinen1:04:53+28:22
83.160Tiirinki HannaTHL1:05:59+29:28
84.76Saari VesaHelsinki1:06:00+29:28
85.171Laitinen Eve1:06:04+29:32
86.32Kilpeläinen SusannaFiskars1:06:09+29:37
87.56Paasonen SeppoLahti1:06:42+30:10
88.157Sinisaari TomiKatiska Ensemble1:06:43+30:11
89.140Kähkönen SonjaSuPer ry1:06:56+30:25
90.163Tuominen RiinaEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras1:06:58+30:27
91.167Hakulinen RaunoPakila Boyz1:07:10+30:38
92.55Paanala MariHelsinki1:07:25+30:53
93.37Korhonen SoiliHelsingin kaupunki/Sosiaali- j1:07:34+31:02
94.12Heikkilä TeroSatakerta Rödl & Partner O1:07:52+31:20
95.156Sihvonen KariSpove1:08:13+31:42
96.82Savolainen LeenaRun VTV Run1:08:14+31:43
97.120Ylisiurua KatjaValmennuskeskus1:08:18+31:46
98.186Nousiainen JanneValmennuskeskus1:08:19+31:47
99.68Ranta SatuEspoo1:08:19+31:48
100.132Iiskola JuhaLieksa1:08:26+31:54
101.8Eräkorpi SuviSatakerta Rödl & Partner O1:08:35+32:03
102.83Seise JenniHelsinki1:08:50+32:18
103.35Kivi SuviRun VTV Run1:09:33+33:01
104.16Herola PetraRun Girls Run1:09:41+33:10
105.10Harju PaulaHelsinki1:10:05+33:33
106.101Temmes HannaRun Girls Run1:10:08+33:36
107.93Suvenaho KatriVarova Oy1:10:27+33:55
108.62Peltola EllaFiskars1:10:40+34:08
109.115Venho LeenaFiskars1:10:40+34:09
110.38Korimo Riitta-LiisaEspoo1:10:41+34:09
111.90Suomalainen HeidiHelsinki1:10:41+34:09
112.91Puustinen SamiHamari1:10:44+34:12
113.109Tuovinen AkiNummela1:11:03+34:31
114.24Hätönen PetriVeikkola1:11:03+34:31
115.74Räsänen Pirjo1:11:58+35:26
116.88Sovio MarttiVerkkalan Raitis1:11:58+35:27
117.15Heliste SakariHelsinki1:11:59+35:27
118.107Toppinen LiisaDRA Consulting1:12:24+35:52
119.152Pessa RistoVantaa1:12:53+36:22
120.184Valtiala Paavo1:12:54+36:22
121.46Mcavoy AnnikaHelsinki1:13:01+36:29
122.39Kortelainen MarjaHämeenlinna1:13:04+36:32
123.57Paavola SailaHelsinki1:13:40+37:09
124.33Kisonen AnneHelsinki1:13:45+37:14
125.3Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky1:14:29+37:57
126.48Musthallik Hele-LiinaHelsinki1:15:03+38:32
127.145Lindell ChristinaHelsinki1:15:11+38:40
128.60Pasanen HannaVarova Oy1:15:17+38:45
129.110Turunen AnniHki1:15:45+39:13
130.87Soikkeli AnneDRA Consulting1:15:48+39:16
131.86Sirkku PäiviVantaa1:16:57+40:26
132.44Leinonen JohannaTHL1:17:03+40:31
133.5Erhola KaarenTHL1:18:23+41:51
134.106Toppila IrinaKlaukkala1:18:35+42:04
135.50Möttönen TeemuTHL1:19:23+42:51
136.141Laine MinnaHelsinki1:19:24+42:52
137.36Kokko SariHelsinki1:21:44+45:12
138.40Kulpakko JuhaHelsinki1:22:24+45:53
139.9Halonen KaisaHelsingin kaupunki/Sosiaali- j1:22:59+46:27
140.1302Luhtala MarkusEspoo1:23:03+46:32
141.133Innamaa SatuHelsinki1:23:08+46:37
142.138Koskinen MirvaHelsinki1:23:08+46:37
143.77Saarinen HeliSuPer1:23:58+47:26
144.94Svart TicoSuomen lähi- ja perushoitajali1:23:59+47:27
145.14Heinonen RistoHelsinki1:24:11+47:40
146.170Laine Jorma1:25:17+48:46
147.139Kuisma Päivi"Ruskeasuon rantakiitäjät1:26:36+50:04
148.136Koistinen PauliKirkkonummi1:27:30+50:58
149.59Parkkonen MarttiRastaco Oy1:33:43+57:11
150.69Reinikainen JariEspoo1:41:20+1:04:48
151.1352Porola PauliinaDRA Consulting2:31:07+1:54:35