|
10,0 km kaikki
Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 151 | Aho Tuomas | Limingan Niittomiehet | 35:09 | +0 |
2. | 154 | Niemelä Hannu | ONMKY | 35:47 | +38 |
3. | 164 | Niemelä Jaana | ONMKY | 36:40 | +1:31 |
4. | 168 | Saksi Elmina | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 39:21 | +4:12 |
5. | 159 | Haataja Iida | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 39:27 | +4:18 |
6. | 170 | Honkaniemi Veijo | Ylitornio | 40:55 | +5:46 |
7. | 233 | Gonzalez Juan | Spain Bierzo | 40:57 | +5:48 |
8. | 220 | Kuldin Ergo | Aavasaksan kisa | 41:36 | +6:27 |
9. | 153 | Hiltunen Joonas | | 43:26 | +8:17 |
10. | 165 | Niskanen Jonna | ONE WAY PROTEAM | 43:58 | +8:49 |
11. | 171 | Höynälä Tomi | Tornio | 44:11 | +9:01 |
12. | 222 | Immonen Antti | | 44:12 | +9:03 |
13. | 157 | Tervala Matias | | 44:26 | +9:16 |
14. | 161 | Lämsä Emmi | Altornion Pirkat | 44:28 | +9:19 |
15. | 226 | Utterström Leif | Nord | 44:44 | +9:35 |
16. | 216 | Ponkala Mathias | | 44:45 | +9:36 |
17. | 183 | Pasma Atso | Nord | 44:47 | +9:37 |
18. | 223 | Korkiakoski Toni | Haukipudas | 44:56 | +9:47 |
19. | 177 | Kunnari Jukka | Alatornion Pirkat | 45:27 | +10:17 |
20. | 155 | Ponkala Marko | | 45:37 | +10:28 |
21. | 230 | Höynälä Raimo | | 45:38 | +10:28 |
22. | 152 | Halkola Petteri | Tornio | 45:54 | +10:45 |
23. | 225 | Hast Martti | Keminmaa | 46:01 | +10:52 |
24. | 169 | Seppälä Jatta | Team Hyvä Fiilis | 46:10 | +11:00 |
25. | 182 | Palokangas Juha | | 48:12 | +13:03 |
26. | 179 | Mäkimaa Leevi | Team HyväFiilis | 48:26 | +13:17 |
27. | 189 | Uusitalo Eetu | Northern Trail Runners | 48:59 | +13:50 |
28. | 201 | Kummu Tuula | Arve | 49:07 | +13:58 |
29. | 231 | Lindgren Markus | | 49:24 | +14:15 |
30. | 217 | Arola Jukka | Tornio | 49:37 | +14:28 |
31. | 232 | Hannunen Miia | | 49:47 | +14:38 |
32. | 221 | Kälkäinen Lasse | | 51:12 | +16:03 |
33. | 167 | Ponkala Erika | Tornio | 51:12 | +16:03 |
34. | 166 | Ponkala Monika | Haparanda | 52:05 | +16:56 |
35. | 191 | Aronen Jenni | | 52:07 | +16:58 |
36. | 190 | Öljymäki Arto | | 52:08 | +16:59 |
37. | 211 | Tikkanen Anniina | | 52:21 | +17:12 |
38. | 184 | Rantamaa Martti | Tornio | 52:54 | +17:45 |
39. | 158 | Aspelin Hannele | | 52:57 | +17:48 |
40. | 162 | Miettunen Iida | | 53:33 | +18:23 |
41. | 176 | Koskenniemi Yrjö | Lapin AMK | 55:12 | +20:03 |
42. | 188 | Tervaniemi Juha | Team Hyvä Fiilis | 55:28 | +20:19 |
43. | 175 | Kenttä Tapani | Rajaslalom-68 | 55:32 | +20:22 |
44. | 163 | Miettunen Mia | | 56:28 | +21:19 |
45. | 174 | Keisu Pietari | Team HyväFiilis | 57:57 | +22:47 |
46. | 203 | Paaso Merja | LenkkiLeidit | 58:34 | +23:25 |
47. | 195 | Honkaniemi Maarit | Ylitornio | 59:03 | +23:53 |
48. | 187 | Soini Valtteri | | 1:03:12 | +28:03 |
49. | 204 | Palander Roosa | | 1:03:12 | +28:03 |
50. | 199 | Kenttä Minna | | 1:03:13 | +28:03 |
51. | 224 | Nikula Tuija | | 1:03:26 | +28:17 |
52. | 212 | Öljymäki Terhi | | 1:04:34 | +29:25 |
53. | 193 | Harjuoja Marjukka | | 1:04:42 | +29:33 |
54. | 227 | Kärkkäinen Mari | | 1:04:48 | +29:39 |
55. | 229 | Mänty Anne | | 1:04:51 | +29:42 |
56. | 228 | Mänty Petri | | 1:04:51 | +29:42 |
57. | 209 | Soini Satu | Oulu | 1:05:23 | +30:13 |
58. | 207 | Sauvola Sini Maria | | 1:06:23 | +31:14 |
59. | 208 | Sirotkin Rachael | | 1:06:27 | +31:18 |
60. | 210 | Sonkajärvi Satu | | 1:06:41 | +31:32 |
61. | 156 | Romakkaniemi Harri | | 1:06:50 | +31:41 |
62. | 214 | Jääskeläinen Veikko | | 1:07:02 | +31:53 |
63. | 198 | Karppi Päivi | | 1:07:45 | +32:35 |
64. | 219 | Happonen Eliza | Team Happonen | 1:08:30 | +33:21 |
65. | 218 | Happonen Esa | Team Happonen | 1:08:31 | +33:21 |
66. | 215 | Siikaluoma Anna | Team Hyväfiilis | 1:08:50 | +33:41 |
67. | 181 | Ojanperä Jari | Prisma Tornio | 1:09:03 | +33:54 |
68. | 202 | Lampela Jenni | | 1:09:31 | +34:22 |
69. | 192 | Fellman Mari-Sanna | | 1:10:03 | +34:54 |
70. | 180 | Riihiniemi Arja | | 1:12:04 | +36:55 |
71. | 185 | Sarajärvi Petri | Palju.eu | 1:12:10 | +37:00 |
72. | 200 | Kinnunen Nina | | 1:17:43 | +42:34 |
73. | 194 | Heinikoski Maarit | | 1:22:18 | +47:09 |
74. | 213 | Pipping Tarja | | 1:59:18 | +1:24:09 |
|
|