------/

PUOLIKAS : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 194, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   673   Niskanen Iiro                   Lempäälän Kisa                      1:13:49
  2.   656   Lepistö Niko                    Laihian Luja                        1:14:05         +16
  3.   680   Fincke Simo-Pekka               RoadRunners Joensuu                 1:15:23       +1:33
  4.   686   Kärkkäinen Matti                JKU                                 1:18:46       +4:57
  5.   611   Niemelä Aleksi                  Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat         1:20:11       +6:21
  6.   584   Lehtonen Matti                  Vaajakosken Kuohu                   1:20:16       +6:26
  7.   675   Tolonen Niko                    TREMK                               1:23:00       +9:10
  8.   690   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavan Kilpa                       1:26:35      +12:46
  9.   645   Turunen Jukka                                                       1:28:06      +14:17
 10.   700   Mähönen Tero                    Hippoksen maratonkerho              1:29:17      +15:27
 11.   634   Sorri Jaakko                    Riihon Ukk                          1:29:31      +15:41
 12.   581   Hilden Markku                   Kangasala                           1:29:31      +15:42
 13.   649   Rautiainen Mika                 Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:29:45      +15:56
 13.   648   Härmälä Mari                    Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:29:45      +15:56
 15.   622   Halttunen Kari                  Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:30:53      +17:03
 16.   586   Haikonen Tero                   Jyväskylä                           1:30:56      +17:06
 17.   691   Siitonen Jari                   OC Puisto                           1:31:31      +17:41
 18.   705   Auvinen Timo                    MTBCF                               1:32:16      +18:26
 19.   590   Eskelinen Jukka                 Vaajakosken Kuohu                   1:33:54      +20:04
 20.   689   Saari Matti                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat               1:34:22      +20:33
 21.   692   Siitonen Piia                                                       1:34:24      +20:35
 22.   632   Tiusanen Jyri                                                       1:34:25      +20:36
 23.   528   Teuho Mira                      Team Rahola                         1:35:08      +21:18
 24.   670   Juhola Johanna                  Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:35:21      +21:32
 25.   609   Heiskanen Atte                  Rak Nylund Oy                       1:35:26      +21:37
 26.   602   Kuusinen Pekka                  Jyväskylä                           1:35:43      +21:54
 27.   637   Alhonen Tiina                                                       1:36:21      +22:31
 28.   579   Pentikäinen Petri               Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:36:26      +22:37
 29.   624   Maunula Timo                    Valkeakosken Haka                   1:36:36      +22:47
 30.   564   Rutanen Raimo                   Jyväskylä                           1:37:02      +23:13
 31.   693   Urpelainen Heikki                                                   1:37:16      +23:27
 32.   570   Hintikka Jukka                  Jyväskylän Weikot                   1:37:40      +23:50
 33.   626   Nieminen Pekka                                                      1:37:52      +24:02
 34.   577   Saaranen Timo                   Ikaalinen                           1:37:58      +24:08
 35.   623   Leijala  Tapio                  Seinäjoki                           1:38:05      +24:15
 36.   660   Kässi Milla-Noora               Tuuri                               1:38:22      +24:32
 37.   540   Ilomäki Sonja                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         1:39:42      +25:52
 38.   688   Hyppönen Mika                   Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:40:17      +26:27
 39.   698   Kuusenmäki Kai                  Mäntän Urheilijat                   1:40:23      +26:34
 40.   644   Kuskinen Marko                  Garmin MTB Team Finland             1:40:38      +26:48
 41.   529   Ketola Mervi                    Kirkkonummi                         1:40:42      +26:53
 42.   647   Kouri Pekka                     TREMK                               1:40:49      +26:59
 43.   643   Palo Jari                       Rakovalkea Extreme                  1:40:50      +27:01
 44.   591   Aunola Jerry                    Järvenpää                           1:40:51      +27:01
 45.   640   Mustamäki Hannu                                                     1:41:32      +27:43
 46.   669   Kaukua Jari                                                         1:41:33      +27:43
 47.   616   Koivula Soili                   Häjyt Nurmo                         1:41:43      +27:54
 48.   561   Aittokallio Jukka               Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:42:19      +28:30
 49.   583   Kolkkava Timo                   Vaajakoski                          1:43:21      +29:31
 50.   573   Ottman Jyrki                    TreMk                               1:43:23      +29:33
 51.   681   Liuska Perttu                                                       1:43:30      +29:41
 52.   630   Puupponen Antti                                                     1:43:41      +29:51
 53.   533   Pahkasalo Tiina                 Tuusula                             1:43:50      +30:00
 54.   704   Hurskainen Antti                Keuruun Kisailijat                  1:43:50      +30:01
 55.   580   Tohni Hannu                     Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:43:54      +30:04
 56.   567   Kytölä Raimo                    Järvenkiertäjät                     1:44:06      +30:16
 57.   678   Hirvonen Katri                                                      1:44:49      +31:00
 58.   606   Särkkä Martti Kalevi            Kortepohjan Kansainvälinen Mar      1:44:58      +31:08
 59.   588   Ketola Turo                     Kirkkonummi                         1:44:59      +31:10
 60.   617   Koivula Kristian                                                    1:45:00      +31:10
 61.   601   Rikala Saku                     Lahti                               1:45:30      +31:40
 62.   612   Lesevic Hasan                                                       1:45:48      +31:58
 63.   597   Mäenpää Lasse                   Keurusselän Maratoonarit            1:45:50      +32:00
 64.   603   Salminen Jukka                  Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:46:42      +32:52
 65.   615   Sievänen Jussi                                                      1:46:43      +32:54
 66.   575   Ruismäki Jussi                  Kuortane                            1:46:53      +33:03
 67.   628   Harjuntausta Teija                                                  1:47:33      +33:43
 68.   702   Viita-aho Matti                 La-Ve                               1:47:45      +33:55
 69.   560   Purho Pauli                     Järvenkiertäjät                     1:47:51      +34:02
 70.   654   Pasanen Paula                   Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:49:06      +35:16
 71.   535   Pehkonen Susanna                Helsinki                            1:49:07      +35:17
 72.   566   Santala Harri                   Multian Jyske                       1:49:12      +35:23
 73.   638   Akgyn Niina                                                         1:49:39      +35:49
 74.   517   Niemi Mervi                     mäntän seudun op                    1:49:45      +35:55
 75.   639   Salmela Liisa                                                       1:50:15      +36:26
 76.   574   Teuho Tero                      Team Rahola                         1:50:26      +36:37
 77.   627   Harjuntausta Sonja              Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto            1:50:31      +36:41
 78.   641   Suppula Ilkka                                                       1:50:34      +36:45
 79.   629   Putkonen Kari                   DNA                                 1:50:45      +36:56
 80.   531   Viitala Esa                     Petäjävesi                          1:51:53      +38:03
 81.   683   Huhtiniemi Lotta                                                    1:52:06      +38:17
 82.   687   Kuusi Juha                                                          1:52:21      +38:32
 83.   610   Torsti Ilari                    Kortepohjan Kansainvälinen Mar      1:52:32      +38:42
 84.   618   Kärkkäinen Tommi                                                    1:52:34      +38:44
 85.   552   Tuomisto Anna                   Vaasa                               1:53:09      +39:20
 86.   482   Vainio Anu                                                          1:53:12      +39:22
 87.   694   Lehtelä Markku                  Hippoksen Maratonkerho              1:53:24      +39:34
 88.   684   Huhtiniemi Juuso                                                    1:53:27      +39:38
 89.   607   Lallukka Tuomas                 Kortepohjan Kansainvälinen Mar      1:53:36      +39:47
 90.   542   Lemmetty Anni                   Jyväskylä                           1:53:38      +39:48
 91.   568   Salovaara Esa                   Jyväskylä                           1:53:42      +39:53
 92.   514   Järvelä Elina                   SOINI                               1:53:47      +39:57
 93.   631   Tiusanen Mervi                                                      1:53:52      +40:02
 94.   625   Nieminen Tuuli                                                      1:54:01      +40:11
 95.   199    Juha                                                               1:54:01      +40:12
 96.   663   Uiskamo  Anssi                                                      1:54:04      +40:14
 97.   664   Laajala  Petri                                                      1:54:07      +40:18
 98.   667   Kaunisto Suvi                                                       1:54:14      +40:25
 99.   672   Nirkkonen Mikko                                                     1:55:01      +41:11
100.   515   Ahola Tarja                     Ikaalinen                           1:55:29      +41:39
101.   569   Vanhanen Juha                   Jyväskylä                           1:55:52      +42:03
102.   635   Kuikka Johanna                                                      1:55:56      +42:07
103.   596   Manninen Jani                   Jyväskylä                           1:56:19      +42:30
104.   536   Suomalainen Tuuli               SPU                                 1:56:46      +42:56
105.   523   Torvinen Hanna                  Viinijärvi                          1:56:52      +43:02
106.   582   Mattila Tero                    Tampere                             1:57:05      +43:15
107.   655   Jokinen Niko                    Riihon Ukk                          1:57:05      +43:16
108.   679   Papinaho Annika                 Haapamäki                           1:57:06      +43:17
109.   703   Jäppinen Risto                  Hankasalmen Hanka                   1:57:59      +44:10
110.   593   Suomi Teijo                     Forssa                              1:58:01      +44:12
111.   604   Mustaniemi Petri                Kortepohjan Kansainvälinen Mar      1:58:29      +44:39
112.   571   Liukko Timo                     Vaajakoski                          1:58:41      +44:51
113.   555   Juponaho Maria                  Keuruu                              1:59:01      +45:12
114.   642   Palo Jarmo                      Puumerkki Oy                        1:59:07      +45:17
115.   666   Poikonen Sanna                  JKU/Maratonkoulu                    1:59:09      +45:19
116.   621   Viskari Sini                                                        1:59:22      +45:32
117.   706   Mäki-Pollari Pauli                                                  2:01:25      +47:36
118.   636   Korteniemi Jouko                                                    2:02:59      +49:09
119.   661   Peltola Markku                                                      2:03:00      +49:10
120.   599   Sorri Juha                      Jyväskylä                           2:03:15      +49:25
121.   565   Virtanen Pentti                 Espoo                               2:03:24      +49:35
122.   519   Pyykki-Kainulainen Pilvi        Jyväskylä                           2:03:26      +49:37
123.   545   Ilksöz Seda                     Jyväskylä                           2:04:05      +50:16
124.   550   Tuuppa Elise                    Helsinki                            2:04:06      +50:16
125.   608   Isoaho Janne                    Jyväskylä                           2:04:30      +50:40
126.   665   Vanha-Jaakkola Krista                                               2:04:33      +50:43
127.   502   Leijala Irmeli                  Virkut, Seinäjoki                   2:06:11      +52:22
128.   620   Hokkanen Pasi                   Naantalin Löyly                     2:06:16      +52:26
129.   554   Tuuppa Paula                    Espoo                               2:06:24      +52:34
130.   585   Saarelainen Jukka               Keuruu                              2:06:30      +52:41
131.   562   Lehti Jarmo                     Otavan Kirjapaino Oy                2:07:09      +53:19
132.   619   Viinikka Atte                   Kauniaisten kaupunki                2:07:26      +53:37
133.   676   Albrecht Niina                                                      2:07:34      +53:45
134.   653   Hippeläinen Johanna             Honkatalot                          2:07:51      +54:01
135.   563   Kytönen Erkki                   CMI Oy Ltd                          2:08:08      +54:19
136.   651   Hämäläinen Hannu                TREMK/Koulu                         2:08:23      +54:34
137.   682   Vehniä Sirpa                                                        2:08:38      +54:48
138.   646   Lajunen Emilia                  SibA                                2:08:42      +54:52
139.   178   Saari Miikka                    Rudus                               2:09:36      +55:46
140.   685   Kauhaniemi Tuomo                Vilppulan Veikot                    2:09:38      +55:48
141.   506   Jukarainen Leena                Hollola                             2:09:48      +55:59
142.   668   Vauhkonen Raija                                                     2:10:21      +56:31
143.   650   Kantanen Minna                  Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:10:41      +56:52
144.   677   Hakala Timo                                                         2:10:46      +56:56
145.   553   Holopainen Eveliina             Keuruu                              2:11:30      +57:40
146.   513   Lahdenmäki Hanttu               63300                               2:11:32      +57:43
147.   501   Kyppö Anna                      Jyväskylän yliopisto                2:11:34      +57:45
148.   697   Lähde Jaana                     Pirkkalan Erävoima                  2:12:22      +58:33
149.   613   Valkeisenmäki Teresa                                                2:12:25      +58:35
150.   701   Solmula Timo                    Keuruun Kisailijat                  2:12:33      +58:43
151.   509   Mattila Merja                   Tampere                             2:13:50    +1:00:00
152.   518   Gadd Anne                       Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:14:35    +1:00:45
153.   539   Nurmimäki Riina                 Kannus                              2:14:46    +1:00:56
154.   544   Inkeröinen Kirsi                Jyväskylä                           2:14:47    +1:00:58
155.   696   Reijonen Margareta              Pirkkalan Erä&Voima                 2:16:29    +1:02:40
156.   674   Kortelahti Outi                 Vilppulan Naisvoimistelijat         2:17:18    +1:03:29
157.   547   Lehtomäki Tuuli                 Keuruu                              2:17:44    +1:03:54
158.   695   Lallukka Kaija                                                      2:18:12    +1:04:22
159.   520   Lundgrén-Laine Heljä            VSSHP/TYKS                          2:18:19    +1:04:30
160.   527   Helander Kristiina              Salo                                2:18:19    +1:04:30
161.   524   Helminen Tiina                  Sastamala                           2:18:37    +1:04:48
162.   658   Hannikainen Anna                                                    2:19:07    +1:05:17
163.   546   Kinnunen Noora                  Keuruu                              2:19:20    +1:05:30
164.   578   Kupila Panu                     Otavan Kirjapaino Oy                2:19:34    +1:05:44
165.   512   Rantatalo Maija                 Jyväskylä                           2:20:02    +1:06:13
166.   576   Salonen Risto                   Jyväskylä                           2:20:02    +1:06:13
167.   657   Kinnunen Heini                                                      2:20:13    +1:06:23
168.   659   Karola Sonja                                                        2:20:20    +1:06:31
169.   614   Kivistö Arto                                                        2:21:09    +1:07:19
170.   587   Lappi Mikko                     Team Selkisaari                     2:22:38    +1:08:48
171.   662   Oranen Hannele                  Hippoksen Maratonkerho              2:23:18    +1:09:29
172.   505   Tammela Erja                    Espoo                               2:24:37    +1:10:48
173.   633   Nurminen Tiia                                                       2:26:59    +1:13:09
174.   556   Perttula Paula                  Häjyt                               2:27:27    +1:13:37
175.   538   Rinne Jenni                     Hurahtanet                          2:28:00    +1:14:10
176.   526   Perttula Pia                    Häjyt                               2:28:04    +1:14:15
177.   532   Pulkkinen Sanna                 Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:29:05    +1:15:16
178.   557   Gadd Matti                      Pieksämäki                          2:29:54    +1:16:04
179.   559   Virtanen Pekka                  Kouvola                             2:29:54    +1:16:05
180.   652   Björninen Päivi                                                     2:32:00    +1:18:11
181.   504   Laitinen Seija                  Hippoksen maratonkerho              2:32:56    +1:19:07
182.   521   Hallikainen Minna               Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat      2:33:52    +1:20:03
183.   592   Hallikainen Matti               Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat      2:33:54    +1:20:05
184.   543   Ruohonen Jenni                  Keurusselän Maratoonarit            2:37:49    +1:23:59
185.   522   Loijas Tarja                    Tampere                             2:38:30    +1:24:40
186.   510   Kumpula Raija                   Keurusselän Maratoonarit            2:40:39    +1:26:50
187.   511   Ruikka Taru                     Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:41:28    +1:27:39
188.   128   Kajander Kashira                Förby                               2:41:55    +1:28:05
189.   508   Inkiläinen Eila                 Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:42:35    +1:28:46
190.   558   Viinikka Erkki                  KeurKi                              2:44:54    +1:31:04
       572   Huoponen Timo                   Hurahtanet/Valkeakoski                Kesk.
       537   Keskinen Saija                  Keuruu                                Kesk.
       671   Lumiala Lotta                                                         Kesk.
       507   Ojansivu Merja                  Hurahtanet/Valkeakoski                Kesk.