------/

PUOLIM : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 213, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Ronkainen Teppo                 Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi       1:14:23          +0         1:14:22
  2.   546   Riekkola Mats                   Vattenfall                          1:18:13       +3:49         1:18:12
  3.   502   Trubetckoi Pavel                Enrgy                               1:20:22       +5:58         1:20:20
  4.   520   Huhtala Petri                   ONMKYU                              1:21:45       +7:21         1:21:43
  5.   483   Fedorov Denis                                                       1:22:31       +8:08         1:22:30
  6.   302   Stenbäck Janne                  BRP Finland Oy                      1:25:01      +10:38         1:25:00
  7.   206   Sieppi Erkki                    BRP Finland Oy                      1:25:05      +10:42         1:25:03
  8.   230   Tuisku Kauko                    Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:25:29      +11:05         1:25:28
  9.   198   Ojantakanen Heikki              Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:26:15      +11:51         1:26:13
 10.   490   Törmänen Sakari                 RDS                                 1:27:34      +13:11         1:27:34
 11.   220   Rundgren Jarmo                  Alatornion Pirkat                   1:27:35      +13:11         1:27:32
 12.   543   Rintakangas Matti               Missionuoret YWAM                   1:28:56      +14:33         1:28:55
 13.   178   Luiro Aimo                      Arctic Triathlon                    1:29:00      +14:37         1:28:57
 14.   285   Ruotsala Ilkka                  MHY Rovaniemi                       1:29:27      +15:04         1:29:26
 15.   174   Kellokumpu Seppo                Kajaanin Suunnistajat               1:29:46      +15:23         1:29:44
 16.   503   Paavola Teemu                   Metsänhoitoyhdistys                 1:29:56      +15:33         1:29:55
 17.   166   Palokangas Kimmo                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:30:22      +15:58         1:30:14
 18.   519   Kolehmainen Arvi                Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis           1:30:50      +16:26         1:30:50
 19.   221   Suonnansalo Jorma               Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:31:33      +17:09         1:31:30
 20.   227   Koivukangas Mikko               ONMKY                               1:32:42      +18:19         1:32:40
 21.   222   Tolppi Lasse                    PELLO                               1:33:40      +19:17         1:33:36
 22.   548   Havela Arto                     White Reindeer Team                 1:33:43      +19:19         1:33:39
 23.   278   Liikavainio Tuomas              Muonion kiri                        1:34:17      +19:54         1:34:16
 24.   158   Korhonen Tatu                   Liminka                             1:34:35      +20:11         1:34:31
 25.   545   Ryytty Tommy                    Lapin Sudet                         1:34:39      +20:16         1:34:38
 26.   551   Sundström Ingemar               Axa Sports Club                     1:35:34      +21:10         1:35:27
 27.   303   Suopajärvi Sami                 Sodankylä                           1:36:27      +22:03         1:36:17
 28.   500   Povrdaylov Olexey               Murmansk                            1:36:37      +22:14         1:36:33
 29.   192   Koivuniemi Lasse                Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:36:53      +22:29         1:36:43
 30.   214   Määttä Aimo                     Destia Oy Rovaniemi                 1:37:04      +22:40         1:37:01
 31.   299   Seppä Miikka                    AMC/URHOOLLISET                     1:37:27      +23:03         1:37:22
 32.   550   Parkkila Pauli                  Keminmaa                            1:37:43      +23:19         1:37:40
 33.   183   Raiskio Simo                    Tornio                              1:37:43      +23:19         1:37:41
 34.   515   Koivisto Matti                  Soppelan Sisu                       1:38:14      +23:51         1:38:09
 35.   262   Huttunen Onni                   Rovaniemi                           1:38:17      +23:53         1:38:13
 36.   492   Poikajärvi Matti                Värisilmä                           1:38:21      +23:57         1:38:15
 37.   239   Rytky Paavo                     Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:38:55      +24:32         1:38:51
 38.   547   Alaniemi Tarmo                  White Reindeer Team-                1:39:18      +24:55         1:39:14
 39.   287   Niemelä Mace                    Ravintola NILI                      1:39:24      +25:01         1:39:21
 40.   250   Erkheikki Markku                Trafi                               1:39:35      +25:11         1:39:24
 41.   259   Hiltunen Juho                   BRP Finland Oy                      1:40:02      +25:38         1:39:52
 42.   512   Saukko Janne                    Oulu                                1:40:17      +25:54         1:40:08
 43.   307   Tuovila Aleksi                  Sale Keminmaa                       1:40:55      +26:31         1:40:52
 44.   542   Ryynänen Antti                  Rovaniemi                           1:41:26      +27:03         1:41:24
 45.   523   Blonmt Raymond                  Savages South Africa                1:41:33      +27:10         1:41:29
 46.   207   Tauriainen Kimmo                Ruka Charter Oy                     1:41:36      +27:13         1:41:32
 47.   521   Keränen Tapio                   Ranuan Peura                        1:41:58      +27:35         1:41:52
 48.   549   Talvensaari Alpo                Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:42:10      +27:47         1:42:04
 49.   286   Niemelä Jarmo                   Rovaniemen kaupunki                 1:42:11      +27:48         1:42:08
 50.   176   Lamminaho Hannu                 Kemi                                1:42:13      +27:50         1:42:06
 51.   211   Koivikko Matti                  Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:42:20      +27:56         1:42:15
 52.   504   Jalkanen Timo-Jussi             Rovaniemi                           1:42:28      +28:05         1:42:15
 53.   539   Heinänen Kimmo                  Pipelife Finland                    1:42:39      +28:15         1:42:34
 54.   169   Tolkkinen Petri                 Oulu                                1:42:55      +28:31         1:42:51
 55.   156   Karanta Jonne                   LKs                                 1:43:58      +29:35         1:43:55
 56.   526   Leppiaho Samuli                 -                                   1:44:24      +30:00         1:44:13
 57.   284   Mäkiharju Janne                 Rovaniemi                           1:44:26      +30:03         1:44:21
 57.   501   Vasenius Janne                  RPU                                 1:44:26      +30:03         1:44:25
 59.   532   Kaippio Vesa                    Rovaniemi                           1:44:27      +30:03         1:44:22
 60.   529   Männikkö Ali                    Kuolion Visa                        1:44:35      +30:12         1:44:26
 61.   472   Kumpula Erkki                   HAUVE                               1:44:40      +30:16         1:44:27
 62.   537   Moisanen Arto                   Oulu                                1:44:45      +30:22         1:44:43
 63.   268   Kaakinen Timo                   OYS, Vapari                         1:44:47      +30:24         1:44:36
 64.   216   Nevalaita Jukka                 RAY                                 1:45:11      +30:48         1:45:04
 65.   184   Rantakokko Aslak                Suomen Vanhempainliitto             1:45:12      +30:49         1:45:02
 66.   152   Harjuautti Jani                 Luojan Lykky                        1:45:13      +30:50         1:45:07
 67.   314   Virtanen Ismo                   Rovaniemi                           1:45:17      +30:54         1:45:05
 68.   289   Nikkarinen Tero                 Lapin Sudet                         1:45:17      +30:54         1:45:12
 69.   168   Saikkonen Pasi                  TekU Kajaani                        1:45:20      +30:57         1:45:14
 70.   177   Liljamo Juha                    Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:45:43      +31:19         1:45:34
 71.   159   Kortti Jarkko                   Ritaharjun Koitto                   1:46:37      +32:13         1:46:18
 72.   244   Hanni Eero                      Kempeleen Maratonklubi              1:46:50      +32:27         1:46:46
 73.   269   Keskiaho Harri                  Latupartio                          1:46:52      +32:28         1:46:50
 74.   224   Viitanen Esko                   Sihtuunan Sima                      1:47:00      +32:37         1:46:53
 75.   157   Ketola Turo                     Veikkola                            1:47:06      +32:42         1:46:56
 76.   271   Kuru Jukka                      -                                   1:47:18      +32:55         1:47:13
 77.   288   Niemi Arto                      BRP Finland Oy                      1:48:32      +34:09         1:48:22
 78.   219   Ronkainen Juha                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat              1:49:08      +34:45         1:49:04
 79.   554   Stenbäck Juha                   Lapin Lennosto                      1:49:18      +34:55         1:49:17
 80.   238   Pätäri Arvo                     Hikiset Kemi                        1:49:35      +35:12         1:49:32
 81.   510   Virta Jari                      Sählärit RY                         1:49:46      +35:23         1:49:41
 82.   316   Virtanen Tuomas                 Urheiluopisto                       1:49:56      +35:33         1:49:48
 83.   237   Puolakka Väinö                  Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:50:07      +35:43         1:50:06
 84.   458   Olli Tuomas                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:50:24      +36:00         1:50:23
 85.   459   Jänkälä Roni                    Vaasan Oy                           1:50:41      +36:18         1:50:11
 86.   258   Heinonen Atte                   Vantaa                              1:51:01      +36:37         1:50:54
 87.   525   Ronkainen Topi                  Pyhäjoki                            1:51:07      +36:44         1:50:56
 88.   208   Tulppo Tenho                    AMC                                 1:51:12      +36:49         1:51:05
 89.   225   Virkkula Lauri                  Torangin koulu                      1:51:14      +36:50         1:51:04
 90.   301   Sointu Aslak                    LAMU                                1:51:25      +37:01         1:51:23
 91.   306   Tuisku Tuomas                   Espoo                               1:51:45      +37:22         1:51:42
 92.   234   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto                    1:51:49      +37:25         1:51:35
 93.   317   Ylikangas Ville                 Fransmanni                          1:52:03      +37:40         1:51:57
 93.   153   Helske Kalle                    Kemi                                1:52:03      +37:40         1:51:59
 95.   290   Notko Tuomas                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             1:52:13      +37:50         1:52:09
 96.   313   Virkkunen Vesa                  Trafi                               1:52:30      +38:06         1:52:20
 97.   315   Virtanen Lasse                  Rovaniemi                           1:52:39      +38:16         1:52:22
 98.   200   Pirttijärvi Asko                Rovaniemen Roadrunners              1:53:20      +38:57         1:53:06
 99.   209   Warpenius Jukka                 Alko Rovaniemi                      1:54:03      +39:40         1:54:01
100.   226   Kaija Risto                     Vaasa                               1:54:32      +40:09         1:54:15
101.   164   Mikkola Jukka-pekka             Keminmaa                            1:54:51      +40:27         1:54:42
102.   251   Foudilainen Tommi               Leijonacatering Oy, Rovaniemi       1:54:59      +40:35         1:54:31
103.   151   Järvelä Hannu                   Rovaniemi                           1:55:07      +40:43         1:54:52
104.   475   Kurkela Reino                                                       1:55:10      +40:47         1:54:51
105.   175   Kokkonen Mikko                  Pohjolan Op                         1:55:25      +41:02         1:55:20
106.   495   Laine Perttu                    Rebekan Sisko                       1:55:33      +41:10         1:55:15
107.   469   Taitto Timo                     YlläksenNousu                       1:55:39      +41:16         1:55:24
108.   462   Suoheimo Kari                   AMC                                 1:55:39      +41:16         1:55:36
109.   249   Chaudhuri Saumyadip             University of Jyväskylä             1:55:42      +41:18         1:55:14
110.   294   Pullinen Pertti                 Kirkkonummi                         1:55:45      +41:21         1:55:30
111.   312   Veikkolainen Petri              Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho - R      1:55:52      +41:29         1:55:44
112.   304   Tervo Jukka                     RoVS                                1:56:01      +41:38         1:55:53
113.   528   Varonen Vilho                   Lapin Veikot                        1:56:07      +41:43         1:55:45
114.   201   Pätsi Jouko                     Muurolan Kisaveikot                 1:56:15      +41:51         1:55:54
115.   233   Hirvikoski Ilkka                AMC-Rovaniemi                       1:56:35      +42:11         1:56:25
116.   188   Moilanen Leevi                  Kuusamo                             1:56:46      +42:23         1:56:37
117.   478   Vierikko Pauli                  Häjyt Jalasjärvi                    1:56:57      +42:33         1:56:30
118.   484   Valmari Tuomas                  Espoo                               1:57:00      +42:36         1:56:45
119.   210   Imponen Heikki                  Kemi                                1:57:12      +42:49         1:56:57
120.   242   Uusitalo Paavo                  Kipinän Koski                       1:57:28      +43:05         1:57:14
121.   296   Rohrbach Felix                  FINNMAP                             1:57:41      +43:18         1:57:27
122.   193   Kolari Ismo                     Tampere                             1:58:01      +43:38         1:57:39
123.   155   Junna Pasi                      Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto             1:58:10      +43:47         1:58:07
124.   181   Ollikainen Seppo                Trafi                               1:58:17      +43:53         1:58:14
125.   460   Nikolay Minkin                                                      1:58:24      +44:01         1:58:11
126.   217   Pantsar Risto                   Agnico Eagle Finland                1:58:38      +44:15         1:58:14
127.   229   Salmi Jukka                     Kittilä                             1:58:41      +44:18         1:58:32
128.   263   Hyvönen Iivari                  Varalan Maratonkoulu                1:58:48      +44:24         1:58:31
129.   486   Saapunki Jarno                                                      1:59:06      +44:43         1:58:48
130.   247   Pudas Eino                      Kittilän Voima                      1:59:12      +44:48         1:59:05
131.   300   Sirkka Mauri                    MaSu                                1:59:19      +44:55         1:59:10
132.   194   Laine Pertti                    CafeAlppimaja                       1:59:21      +44:58         1:58:53
133.   253   Hakala Markus                   -                                   1:59:46      +45:22         1:59:25
134.   182   Puro Jukka                      Pudasjärvi                          1:59:47      +45:24         1:59:40
135.   190   Juupaluoma Salomo               Ounaksen Pyöräpojat                 1:59:49      +45:26         1:59:31
136.   480   Pehkonen Rainer                 Loomis Suomi OY                     2:00:08      +45:45         2:00:05
137.   465   Suihkonen Jouni                                                     2:00:13      +45:50         1:59:45
138.   236   Pitkänen Paavo                  Rovaniemen Roadrunners              2:01:04      +46:41         2:00:51
139.   203   Rinne Jari                      AMC/Kemi                            2:01:11      +46:48         2:00:53
140.   527   Onkamo Tenho                    Kemijärvi                           2:01:44      +47:21         2:01:24
141.   544   Ylipeura Veli-Matti             Meltaus                             2:01:53      +47:30         2:01:36
142.   256   Harjuniemi Mikko                Vaasan Oy                           2:01:58      +47:35         2:01:27
143.   202   Rauhala Risto                   Mitayh Koenedur                     2:02:00      +47:37         2:01:30
144.   170   Viitala Markus                  PölkkyMetsä Oy                      2:02:30      +48:06         2:02:03
145.   292   Porola Mika                     Tupos                               2:03:31      +49:07         2:03:15
146.   274   Laivamaa Arto                   Pudasjärvi                          2:04:19      +49:56         2:04:10
147.   212   Mourujärvi Kyösti               Yit Rakennus Oy, TLA                2:04:52      +50:28         2:04:40
148.   165   Mäkelä Petri                    Rovaniemi                           2:05:05      +50:42         2:04:53
149.   479   Niemi Eero                      Rovaniemi                           2:06:02      +51:38         2:05:35
150.   235   Pietilä Markku                  Kempeleen Maratonklubi              2:06:16      +51:52         2:06:04
151.   191   Kettunen Jouni S                Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen      2:06:23      +52:00         2:06:01
152.   534   Evesti Antti                    Oulu                                2:06:29      +52:06         2:06:21
153.   279   Luiro Matti                     Kuurtopojat                         2:07:27      +53:03         2:07:22
154.   476   Thorne David                                                        2:07:30      +53:07         2:07:06
155.   246   Mustonen Martti                 Kemijärvi                           2:07:30      +53:07         2:07:25
156.   261   Huotari Antti                   Ravintola NILI                      2:07:51      +53:27         2:07:31
157.   273   Lahdenperä Santeri              Vantaa                              2:08:45      +54:21         2:08:34
158.   270   Kurth Matti                     Trafi                               2:09:20      +54:56         2:09:07
159.   172   Haapa-aro Timo                  Ounasjoen voima ry.                 2:09:36      +55:13         2:09:16
159.   173   Juopperi Markku                 Prisma Kemi                         2:09:36      +55:13         2:09:21
161.    31   Pohjanen Mauri                  Kiiminki                            2:10:27      +56:04         2:10:21
162.   473   Paksuniemi Jari                                                     2:10:47      +56:24         2:10:39
163.   162   Laaksonen Tatu                  Halos Anssin Vanilupi               2:11:07      +56:43         2:10:48
164.   508   Heikkinen kari                  Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili      2:11:10      +56:46         2:10:45
165.   507   Laakkonen Juha                  Lappset Group                       2:12:10      +57:47         2:11:55
166.   553   Sunna Josef                     Jalles TC                           2:12:26      +58:03         2:12:23
167.   295   Pökkylä Panu                    Lakipalvelut ibid. Oy               2:12:37      +58:14         2:12:24
168.   485   Kekkonen Risto                  Rovaniemi                           2:12:53      +58:30         2:12:27
169.   257   Heikki Petteri                  -                                   2:12:57      +58:34         2:12:35
170.   243   Virtanen Pekka                  Kuusamo                             2:13:01      +58:38         2:12:41
171.   180   Niska Jukka                     Team Niska                          2:14:21      +59:57         2:14:05
172.   232   Aho Eljas                       Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto             2:14:30    +1:00:07         2:14:22
173.   171   Feodoroff Mauno                 BRP Finland Oy                      2:14:44    +1:00:21         2:14:30
174.   291   Nyman Kimmo                     Tukikoti Haavemaa                   2:15:13    +1:00:49         2:15:09
175.   179   Niemelä Jarmo                   Salla                               2:15:17    +1:00:54         2:14:57
176.   530   Parikka Esko                    Rovaniemen Miekkailijat             2:15:22    +1:00:58         2:14:55
177.   213   Mäkelä Pekka                    Ravintola NILI                      2:15:40    +1:01:16         2:15:19
178.   154   Huttunen Poolo                  Ravintola NILI                      2:15:40    +1:01:16         2:15:23
179.   298   Salmela Samuel                  Rovaniemi                           2:15:44    +1:01:21         2:15:30
180.   186   Sarajärvi Jukka                 Vauhtitassut Ivalo                  2:16:18    +1:01:55         2:16:05
181.   466   Hautajärvi Kimmo                                                    2:17:16    +1:02:52         2:16:50
182.   167   Puhakka Petteri                 Sky Ounasvaara / Lapland Hotel      2:21:09    +1:06:46         2:20:53
183.   204   Sallanko Jarmo                  Oulu                                2:21:27    +1:07:04         2:20:59
184.   195   Leskelä Jari                    jäärä                               2:21:44    +1:07:20         2:21:14
185.   308   Turunen Ville                   Ravintola NILI                      2:21:50    +1:07:26         2:21:29
186.   223   Turunen Risto                   Ravintola NILI                      2:21:55    +1:07:31         2:21:35
187.   283   Mäkelä Toni                     University of Jyväskylä             2:22:17    +1:07:53         2:21:50
188.   281   Mikkonen Antti                  RovakadunÄrrä                       2:25:05    +1:10:41         2:24:36
189.   196   Merilä Alpo                     Oulu                                2:27:07    +1:12:44         2:26:54
190.   161   Kovalainen Ilkka                Oulu                                2:27:30    +1:13:06         2:27:09
190.   266   Jylänki Petteri                 Kajaani                             2:27:30    +1:13:06         2:27:09
192.   241   Torkko Markku                   AMC-Rovaniemi                       2:29:00    +1:14:37         2:28:53
192.   228   Rauvala Matti                   AMC-Rovaniemi                       2:29:00    +1:14:37         2:28:53
194.   189   Halvari Markku                  Muurolan Kisaveikot ry              2:29:25    +1:15:02         2:29:16
195.   505   Tirroniemi Pasi                 MaSu                                2:30:28    +1:16:05         2:30:20
196.   280   Länkinen Ilkka                  AMC-Rovaniemi                       2:32:13    +1:17:50         2:31:50
197.   276   Lehto Joonas                    BRP Finland Oy                      2:33:05    +1:18:42         2:32:50
198.   297   Saarela Tuukka                  Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:35:43    +1:21:19         2:35:19
199.   260   Hiltunen Vesa-Pekka             Lapin Kansa                         2:36:10    +1:21:47         2:35:59
200.   199   Penttilä Sakari                 MUFCrovakadunärrä                   2:38:09    +1:23:46         2:37:59
201.   514   Niva Jyrki                      Lapin Safarit                       2:40:24    +1:26:00         2:39:51
202.   464   Hämäläinen Jaakko               JH Palvelut                         2:41:29    +1:27:05         2:40:58
203.   245   Juntunen Ahti                   Puolangan Ryhti                     2:43:17    +1:28:53         2:42:59
204.   277   Leppänen Teemu                  -                                   2:47:26    +1:33:03         2:47:11
205.   231   Westerholm Folke Gustaf         Folke West Travel                   2:52:09    +1:37:46         2:51:43
206.   516   Jänkälä Mikko                   Muurolan Kisaveikot                 2:54:06    +1:39:42         2:54:01
       248   Bucht Saku                      RoVS                                  Kesk.
        15   Jaakkola Ari                    Alatornion Ahjo Ry                    Kesk.
       494   Kittilä Juha                    KeMaKi                                Kesk.
       522   Koutaniemi Jarmo                Startex                               Kesk.
       433   Krukovskiy Sergey               Russia Federation                     Kesk.
       481   Parkhomenkov Valeriy            Mumrmansk                             Kesk.
       252   Rauhala Seppo                   Kempele                               Kesk.