------/

Miehet puolimaraton : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   502   Trubetckoi Pavel                Enrgy                               1:20:22          +0         1:20:20
  2.   483   Fedorov Denis                                                       1:22:31       +2:09         1:22:30
  3.   302   Stenbäck Janne                  BRP Finland Oy                      1:25:01       +4:39         1:25:00
  4.   543   Rintakangas Matti               Missionuoret YWAM                   1:28:56       +8:34         1:28:55
  5.   285   Ruotsala Ilkka                  MHY Rovaniemi                       1:29:27       +9:05         1:29:26
  6.   503   Paavola Teemu                   Metsänhoitoyhdistys                 1:29:56       +9:34         1:29:55
  7.   278   Liikavainio Tuomas              Muonion kiri                        1:34:17      +13:55         1:34:16
  8.   545   Ryytty Tommy                    Lapin Sudet                         1:34:39      +14:17         1:34:38
  9.   303   Suopajärvi Sami                 Sodankylä                           1:36:27      +16:04         1:36:17
 10.   299   Seppä Miikka                    AMC/URHOOLLISET                     1:37:27      +17:05         1:37:22
 11.   550   Parkkila Pauli                  Keminmaa                            1:37:43      +17:21         1:37:40
 12.   262   Huttunen Onni                   Rovaniemi                           1:38:17      +17:55         1:38:13
 13.   287   Niemelä Mace                    Ravintola NILI                      1:39:24      +19:02         1:39:21
 14.   250   Erkheikki Markku                Trafi                               1:39:35      +19:12         1:39:24
 15.   259   Hiltunen Juho                   BRP Finland Oy                      1:40:02      +19:40         1:39:52
 16.   512   Saukko Janne                    Oulu                                1:40:17      +19:55         1:40:08
 17.   307   Tuovila Aleksi                  Sale Keminmaa                       1:40:55      +20:33         1:40:52
 18.   286   Niemelä Jarmo                   Rovaniemen kaupunki                 1:42:11      +21:49         1:42:08
 19.   504   Jalkanen Timo-Jussi             Rovaniemi                           1:42:28      +22:06         1:42:15
 20.   526   Leppiaho Samuli                 -                                   1:44:24      +24:02         1:44:13
 21.   284   Mäkiharju Janne                 Rovaniemi                           1:44:26      +24:04         1:44:21
 21.   501   Vasenius Janne                  RPU                                 1:44:26      +24:04         1:44:25
 23.   532   Kaippio Vesa                    Rovaniemi                           1:44:27      +24:04         1:44:22
 24.   268   Kaakinen Timo                   OYS, Vapari                         1:44:47      +24:25         1:44:36
 25.   314   Virtanen Ismo                   Rovaniemi                           1:45:17      +24:55         1:45:05
 26.   289   Nikkarinen Tero                 Lapin Sudet                         1:45:17      +24:55         1:45:12
 27.   269   Keskiaho Harri                  Latupartio                          1:46:52      +26:29         1:46:50
 28.   271   Kuru Jukka                      -                                   1:47:18      +26:56         1:47:13
 29.   288   Niemi Arto                      BRP Finland Oy                      1:48:32      +28:10         1:48:22
 30.   554   Stenbäck Juha                   Lapin Lennosto                      1:49:18      +28:56         1:49:17
 31.   316   Virtanen Tuomas                 Urheiluopisto                       1:49:56      +29:34         1:49:48
 32.   458   Olli Tuomas                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:50:24      +30:02         1:50:23
 33.   459   Jänkälä Roni                    Vaasan Oy                           1:50:41      +30:19         1:50:11
 34.   258   Heinonen Atte                   Vantaa                              1:51:01      +30:38         1:50:54
 35.   301   Sointu Aslak                    LAMU                                1:51:25      +31:03         1:51:23
 36.   306   Tuisku Tuomas                   Espoo                               1:51:45      +31:23         1:51:42
 37.   317   Ylikangas Ville                 Fransmanni                          1:52:03      +31:41         1:51:57
 38.   290   Notko Tuomas                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             1:52:13      +31:51         1:52:09
 39.   313   Virkkunen Vesa                  Trafi                               1:52:30      +32:08         1:52:20
 40.   315   Virtanen Lasse                  Rovaniemi                           1:52:39      +32:17         1:52:22
 41.   251   Foudilainen Tommi               Leijonacatering Oy, Rovaniemi       1:54:59      +34:37         1:54:31
 42.   151   Järvelä Hannu                   Rovaniemi                           1:55:07      +34:45         1:54:52
 43.   469   Taitto Timo                     YlläksenNousu                       1:55:39      +35:17         1:55:24
 44.   249   Chaudhuri Saumyadip             University of Jyväskylä             1:55:42      +35:19         1:55:14
 45.   294   Pullinen Pertti                 Kirkkonummi                         1:55:45      +35:22         1:55:30
 46.   312   Veikkolainen Petri              Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho - R      1:55:52      +35:30         1:55:44
 47.   304   Tervo Jukka                     RoVS                                1:56:01      +35:39         1:55:53
 48.   478   Vierikko Pauli                  Häjyt Jalasjärvi                    1:56:57      +36:35         1:56:30
 49.   296   Rohrbach Felix                  FINNMAP                             1:57:41      +37:19         1:57:27
 50.   263   Hyvönen Iivari                  Varalan Maratonkoulu                1:58:48      +38:26         1:58:31
 51.   486   Saapunki Jarno                                                      1:59:06      +38:44         1:58:48
 52.   300   Sirkka Mauri                    MaSu                                1:59:19      +38:57         1:59:10
 53.   253   Hakala Markus                   -                                   1:59:46      +39:24         1:59:25
 54.   465   Suihkonen Jouni                                                     2:00:13      +39:51         1:59:45
 55.   256   Harjuniemi Mikko                Vaasan Oy                           2:01:58      +41:36         2:01:27
 56.   292   Porola Mika                     Tupos                               2:03:31      +43:09         2:03:15
 57.   274   Laivamaa Arto                   Pudasjärvi                          2:04:19      +43:57         2:04:10
 58.   479   Niemi Eero                      Rovaniemi                           2:06:02      +45:40         2:05:35
 59.   534   Evesti Antti                    Oulu                                2:06:29      +46:07         2:06:21
 60.   279   Luiro Matti                     Kuurtopojat                         2:07:27      +47:05         2:07:22
 61.   261   Huotari Antti                   Ravintola NILI                      2:07:51      +47:29         2:07:31
 62.   273   Lahdenperä Santeri              Vantaa                              2:08:45      +48:23         2:08:34
 63.   270   Kurth Matti                     Trafi                               2:09:20      +48:58         2:09:07
 64.   295   Pökkylä Panu                    Lakipalvelut ibid. Oy               2:12:37      +52:15         2:12:24
 65.   257   Heikki Petteri                  -                                   2:12:57      +52:35         2:12:35
 66.   291   Nyman Kimmo                     Tukikoti Haavemaa                   2:15:13      +54:51         2:15:09
 67.   298   Salmela Samuel                  Rovaniemi                           2:15:44      +55:22         2:15:30
 68.   308   Turunen Ville                   Ravintola NILI                      2:21:50    +1:01:28         2:21:29
 69.   283   Mäkelä Toni                     University of Jyväskylä             2:22:17    +1:01:55         2:21:50
 70.   281   Mikkonen Antti                  RovakadunÄrrä                       2:25:05    +1:04:43         2:24:36
 71.   266   Jylänki Petteri                 Kajaani                             2:27:30    +1:07:08         2:27:09
 72.   505   Tirroniemi Pasi                 MaSu                                2:30:28    +1:10:06         2:30:20
 73.   280   Länkinen Ilkka                  AMC-Rovaniemi                       2:32:13    +1:11:51         2:31:50
 74.   276   Lehto Joonas                    BRP Finland Oy                      2:33:05    +1:12:43         2:32:50
 75.   297   Saarela Tuukka                  Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu      2:35:43    +1:15:21         2:35:19
 76.   260   Hiltunen Vesa-Pekka             Lapin Kansa                         2:36:10    +1:15:48         2:35:59
 77.   277   Leppänen Teemu                  -                                   2:47:26    +1:27:04         2:47:11
       248   Bucht Saku                      RoVS                                  Kesk.
       433   Krukovskiy Sergey               Russia Federation                     Kesk.