------/

Puolimaraton miehet 60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2068   Laitinen Seppo                  Lapuan Virkiä                       1:26:35          +0         1:26:31
  2.  2070   Valkeapää Martti                                                    1:27:01         +26         1:26:57
  3.  1405   Lång Eino                       Hyvinkää                            1:33:48       +7:12         1:33:45
  4.  1642   Salonen Erkki                   Viipurin Urheilijat                 1:35:17       +8:42         1:35:11
  5.  2128   Korpi Antti                     Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot             1:36:23       +9:48         1:36:15
  6.  2037   Koso Heikki                                                         1:37:52      +11:17         1:37:44
  7.  1222   Kartala Markku                  Keravan Urheilijat                  1:37:59      +11:24         1:37:50
  8.  1312   Kyburz Peter                    Edita                               1:39:29      +12:54         1:39:18
  9.  1658   Silvennoinen Kari-Kyösti        Spove                               1:39:43      +13:08         1:39:32
 10.  1447   Mård Boris                      Sibbo Vargarna                      1:42:47      +16:11         1:42:31
 11.  1678   Suhonen Pekka                   Kerava                              1:44:07      +17:32         1:43:55
 12.  2125   Rajala Markku                   KAFA                                1:44:30      +17:55         1:44:10
 13.  1277   Kokkonen Antti                  Espoo                               1:44:54      +18:19         1:44:40
 14.  2029   Tiainen Pekka                   Helsingin Jyry                      1:46:39      +20:04         1:46:33
 15.  1472   Niklander Kari                  F&S                                 1:47:01      +20:25         1:46:40
 16.  1335   Lagerström Kaj                  Finavia                             1:48:06      +21:31         1:47:50
 17.  2142   Kontu Aappo                     MPK-Maratonklubi                    1:51:42      +25:07         1:51:13
 18.  1993   Sallila Pekka                                                       1:51:47      +25:12         1:51:25
 19.  2082   Kujanpää Antti                                                      1:53:28      +26:53         1:52:54
 20.  1778   Veltheim Olavi                  Plaani/KSV                          1:54:15      +27:40         1:53:27
 21.  1509   Patrikainen Esko                                                    1:54:39      +28:03         1:54:16
 22.  2066   Rytkölä Matti                   TV-V                                1:54:46      +28:11         1:54:29
 23.  1314   Kyrö Lasse                      HKV                                 1:54:59      +28:24         1:54:22
 24.  1461   Neuman Rafik                    Tampereen Voimailuseura             1:57:00      +30:24         1:56:30
 25.  2100   Hämäläinen Kauko                Palmenia                            1:58:27      +31:52         1:57:50
 26.  1020   Amberg Renni                    -                                   1:59:19      +32:43         1:58:12
 27.  2010   Soininen Raimo                                                      2:00:03      +33:28         1:59:25
 28.  2039   Alastalo Kalle                                                      2:00:17      +33:42         1:59:31
 29.  1990   Ojala Simo                                                          2:01:32      +34:57         2:01:12
 30.  1941   Pesonen Erkki                                                       2:02:57      +36:21         2:02:57
 31.  1844   Muuri Hannu                                                         2:03:00      +36:24         2:02:03
 32.  2071   Tiirikainen Aarno                                                   2:05:29      +38:54         2:05:17
 33.  1355   Lehtimäki Hannu                                                     2:07:17      +40:42         2:06:39
 34.  1841   Kolehmainen Eero                PMRJ                                2:09:21      +42:46         2:08:13
 35.  1653   Seppo Kuikka                    Vantaa                              2:09:50      +43:15         2:09:15
 36.  1531   Pesch Heinrich                  Vantaa                              2:12:18      +45:42         2:11:15
 37.  2047   Soinila Seppo                   Paloheinän maantiekiiturit          2:13:33      +46:58         2:12:18
 38.  1439   Montonen Eino                                                       2:14:32      +47:57         2:13:54
 39.  1934   Parviainen Niilo                TSIIPAKAN SISU                      2:15:41      +49:06         2:14:29
 40.  1588   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                            2:16:00      +49:25         2:15:12
 41.  1674   Strömberg Juhani                Itella Oyj                          2:16:16      +49:40         2:14:58
 42.  1672   Strandman Olavi                 Olapaletti Oy                       2:18:16      +51:41         2:17:21
 43.  2015   Lahtinen Reijo                                                      2:18:33      +51:58         2:18:05
 44.  1810   Väätäjä Matti                   Häjyt                               2:18:39      +52:04         2:17:53
 45.  1623   Sahi Pertti                     Korson Kunto                        2:23:05      +56:29         2:22:09
 46.  1086   Haapalainen Paavo                                                   2:24:39      +58:03         2:23:23
 47.  1478   Nykyri Erkki                    Helsinki                            2:24:51      +58:16         2:23:38
 48.  1540   Pohjola Kari                    Helsinki                            2:27:03    +1:00:28         2:25:46
 49.  1515   Pekonen Jouko                   Helsingin Bussiliikenne             2:27:14    +1:00:39         2:26:27
 50.  1211   Kajander Seppo                  Helsinki                            2:30:52    +1:04:17         2:29:53
 51.  2075   Majava Matti                    SFIM Farkkumuseo                    2:31:03    +1:04:28         2:30:18
 52.  1626   Sallinen Seppo                  Helsinki                            2:31:09    +1:04:34         2:30:00
 53.  1813   Ylimaula Martti                 STUL                                2:33:11    +1:06:36         2:32:22
 54.  1928   Komulainen Tuomo                YIT Runners                         2:33:34    +1:06:59         2:32:24
 55.  1046   Björn Juha                      Lahden Taksiautoilijat Ry           2:35:11    +1:08:35         2:33:53
 56.  1012   Alanne Hannu                    Helsinki                            2:36:39    +1:10:04         2:35:24
 57.  1895   Garam Lajos                     Hopealaakson Hurjat                 2:41:05    +1:14:30         2:40:11
 58.  1422   Matilainen Matti                                                    2:52:18    +1:25:43         2:51:39
 59.  2056   Ansala Rainer                   Metsurit                            3:08:12    +1:41:37         3:06:54