Miehet 1/2 Maraton : 21,1 km
(Lähti: 126, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)
1. 323 Ahonen Kimmo Heinolan Isku 1:18:30,0 +0,0 1:18:28,3
2. 429 Väisänen Marko X-tri Lahti 1:19:42,8 +1:12,8 1:19:41,3
3. 441 Hellerup Jens Helsinki 1:21:20,8 +2:50,8 1:21:19,0
4. 397 Rajamäki Markus Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1:23:23,2 +4:53,2 1:23:21,6
5. 346 Imberg Petri Porvoon Urheilijat 1:26:44,6 +8:14,6 1:26:42,6
6. 443 Tontti Mikko Villähde 1:28:19,1 +9:49,1 1:28:13,9
7. 375 Naskali Antti Tampere 1:29:09,5 +10:39,5 1:29:06,8
8. 394 Plathán Jussi Espoo 1:30:09,1 +11:39,1 1:30:05,8
9. 413 Tahko Tuomas Helsinki 1:31:00,2 +12:30,2 1:30:57,0
10. 330 Halttunen Kari Hippoksen Maratonkerho/Jyväsky 1:31:31,1 +13:01,1 1:31:28,7
11. 465 Revinskiy Grigoriy Moscow 1:32:31,0 +14:01,0 1:32:27,8
12. 392 Petersohn Jukka Pornainen 1:32:39,9 +14:09,9 1:32:37,9
13. 435 Punavaara Marko Heinola 1:32:46,5 +14:16,5 1:32:45,2
14. 376 Niemi Raine Carelia Eastpoint 1:32:49,5 +14:19,5 1:32:45,3
15. 345 Ikonen Jarmo Lahti 1:32:49,9 +14:19,9 1:32:40,0
16. 436 Rinkinen Masi Helsinki 1:33:47,0 +15:17,0 1:33:44,1
17. 399 Rautionaho Mikko Lahti 1:35:04,6 +16:34,6 1:35:00,9
18. 364 Lampinen Juha Team Hapokkaat 1:36:15,2 +17:45,2 1:36:12,5
19. 452 Hokka Juha Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:36:48,6 +18:18,6 1:36:26,3
20. 344 Högström Tom Myrskylän Myrsky 1:37:15,6 +18:45,6 1:37:15,6
21. 450 Virtanen Teijo HP Road Runners 1:37:34,5 +19:04,5 1:37:32,3
22. 350 Kaasalainen Antti Lahti 1:37:53,8 +19:23,8 1:37:48,2
23. 402 Rintamäki Jani Lahti 1:38:01,3 +19:31,3 1:37:40,1
24. 391 Peltonen Timo Hollola 1:38:11,6 +19:41,6 1:38:06,7
25. 428 Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 1:38:35,9 +20:05,9 1:38:33,2
26. 407 Sewell Benjamin Tampere 1:39:10,1 +20:40,1 1:39:04,3
27. 457 Serkelä Raimo Hollola 1:40:43,7 +22:13,7 1:40:32,8
28. 401 Rekiranta Pena Helsinki 1:40:44,6 +22:14,6 1:40:40,4
29. 342 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoo 1:40:49,7 +22:19,7 1:40:41,8
30. 449 Eskelinen Tuure Vantaa 1:41:49,6 +23:19,6 1:41:34,4
31. 371 Mykrä Timo Turku 1:41:55,1 +23:25,1 1:41:45,0
32. 431 Tuuli Tuomo Heinola 1:42:08,0 +23:38,0 1:42:01,1
33. 357 Koskinen Ilkka Helsinki 1:42:47,0 +24:17,0 1:42:44,1
34. 385 Paakala Anssi Kymenurheilu veteraanit 1:42:49,3 +24:19,3 1:42:38,8
35. 338 Huhtimo Kimmo Smart Horse Consulting 1:44:04,6 +25:34,6 1:43:58,4
36. 333 Hassinen Mikko Triathlon Club Heinola 1:45:28,4 +26:58,4 1:45:13,1
37. 352 Karisto Lassi Turku 1:45:49,1 +27:19,1 1:45:41,3
38. 460 Nurminen Juha Kajaani 1:46:25,0 +27:55,0 1:46:01,4
39. 393 Pirinen Toivo Heinola 1:47:02,5 +28:32,5 1:47:00,1
40. 398 Rantala Eerik Lahti 1:47:23,9 +28:53,9 1:47:12,4
41. 389 Pekkala Vesa Espoo 1:47:32,3 +29:02,3 1:47:07,6
42. 382 Nykänen Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 1:49:21,1 +30:51,1 1:49:11,8
43. 395 Pohjola Markku PHVU/Heinola 1:49:57,1 +31:27,1 1:49:36,8
44. 423 Valkosaari Markku Kouvola 1:49:58,3 +31:28,3 1:49:55,8
45. 404 Rönkkö Joona VVP/ Heinola 1:50:05,1 +31:35,1 1:49:59,0
46. 359 Laaksonen Petri Hollola 1:50:21,3 +31:51,3 1:50:07,6
47. 464 Kainulainen Ari Finn-KT 1:50:34,9 +32:04,9 1:50:31,0
48. 411 Stylman Tomi VVP/ Heinola 1:50:36,3 +32:06,3 1:50:30,5
49. 362 Lahtinen Jussi Lahti 1:50:54,5 +32:24,5 1:50:50,6
50. 405 Saarinen Juhani Heinola 1:51:44,9 +33:14,9 1:51:31,5
51. 377 Niemi Matti Jyväskylä 1:52:11,2 +33:41,2 1:52:03,2
52. 373 Mäyrä Petri Nastola 1:52:15,8 +33:45,8 1:52:09,4
53. 335 Hiltunen Jouni Vihti 1:52:25,0 +33:55,0 1:52:22,2
54. 366 Lehikoinen Jari Heinola 1:52:37,2 +34:07,2 1:52:08,4
55. 444 Niemi Petteri Heinola 1:53:32,3 +35:02,3 1:53:12,5
56. 418 Tossavainen Jorma Lahti 1:53:34,9 +35:04,9 1:53:04,7
57. 422 Vainikainen Kimmo Heinola 1:53:51,5 +35:21,5 1:53:34,9
58. 409 Soukka Juuso Öhman Trukit Oy 1:54:02,8 +35:32,8 1:53:51,5
59. 384 Ojapalo Marko Heinola 1:54:08,9 +35:38,9 1:54:02,9
60. 439 Liekkola Markku Lahden Ahkera 1:54:09,8 +35:39,8 1:54:05,6
61. 419 Turtiainen Antero Heinola 1:54:53,6 +36:23,6 1:54:29,2
62. 414 Taipale Emil Triathlon club / Heinola 1:54:59,3 +36:29,3 1:54:54,7
63. 442 Hillberg Mika MB 1:54:59,4 +36:29,4 1:54:38,8
64. 461 Tuuli Juho Urajärvi 1:55:28,1 +36:58,1 1:55:02,5
65. 434 Lepistö Jussi Triathlon Club Heinola 1:56:00,7 +37:30,7 1:55:41,0
66. 340 Hyvärinen Jussi VVP 1:56:39,3 +38:09,3 1:56:32,6
67. 380 Noponen Hannu Helsinki 1:56:59,7 +38:29,7 1:56:51,6
68. 451 Metso Aki Lahti 1:57:02,6 +38:32,6 1:56:48,0
69. 390 Peltomaa Henrik Heinola 1:57:08,7 +38:38,7 1:56:42,7
70. 412 Ståhlström Mika Heinolan PVPK 1:57:33,1 +39:03,1 1:57:06,3
71. 425 Vehmasaho Pasi Saksalan Kuristus, Lahti 1:58:21,4 +39:51,4 1:58:17,1
72. 354 Kekkonen Pekka Heinolan Pvpk 1:59:11,0 +40:41,0 1:58:56,6
73. 339 Huvinen Harri Heinola 1:59:25,7 +40:55,7 1:59:08,8
74. 329 Hakulinen Jarno Tuusula 1:59:28,1 +40:58,1 1:59:13,7
75. 337 Hovi Otto Heinolan PVPK 1:59:37,8 +41:07,8 1:59:16,9
76. 381 Nordlund Timo Helsinki 1:59:49,0 +41:19,0 1:59:23,9
77. 417 Toivanen Janne Heinolan kaupunki 1:59:51,2 +41:21,2 1:59:34,7
78. 328 Haikonen Pasi Lahti 1:59:52,4 +41:22,4 1:59:26,5
79. 334 Hassinen Paavo Jyväskylä 2:00:15,4 +41:45,4 1:59:59,6
80. 406 Salo Niko Heinola 2:00:18,9 +41:48,9 2:00:00,0
81. 353 Katajainen Janne Lahden Ahkera/Lahti 2:00:29,6 +41:59,6 2:00:12,5
82. 448 Pastila Markus Espoo 2:00:43,2 +42:13,2 2:00:33,6
83. 325 Friman Hannu Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:00:50,3 +42:20,3 2:00:47,3
84. 365 Laukkanen Ari Lempäälä 2:01:43,0 +43:13,0 2:01:30,3
85. 59 Halme Matti Heinolan Isku 2:02:34,3 +44:04,3 2:02:11,6
86. 331 Hannola Matti Laajasalon Maratoonarit 2:02:35,6 +44:05,6 2:02:23,9
87. 424 Valoaho Matias Purtovaaran Urjat 2:02:55,3 +44:25,3 2:02:49,1
88. 347 Johansson Janne Latokasken Löysät 2:03:55,3 +45:25,3 2:03:46,2
89. 378 Nieminen Matti Heinola 2:04:11,0 +45:41,0 2:04:01,9
90. 400 Rautionaho Jani Järvenpää 2:04:15,2 +45:45,2 2:04:11,3
91. 349 Kaarela Olli Lahti 2:04:31,0 +46:01,0 2:04:11,4
92. 446 Tiihonen Tommi Kausala 2:05:42,1 +47:12,1 2:05:10,4
93. 341 Hyyryläinen Jukka Heinola 2:05:43,9 +47:13,9 2:05:33,0
94. 326 Fyhr Petri Nastolan naseva 2:07:02,7 +48:32,7 2:06:49,2
95. 360 Laaksonen Mauri Lahti 2:07:17,5 +48:47,5 2:06:46,4
96. 421 Tähtinen Jouni Hollola 2:08:51,0 +50:21,0 2:08:24,3
97. 387 Pajukko Ari Heinola 2:09:19,7 +50:49,7 2:08:52,6
98. 368 Lindfors Timo Lahti 2:10:09,8 +51:39,8 2:09:45,7
99. 343 Hännikäinen Hannu Helsinki 2:10:24,3 +51:54,3 2:10:11,1
100. 396 Pörsti Sami-Pekka Heinola 2:10:56,6 +52:26,6 2:10:43,3
101. 432 Järvelin Jukka Heinola 2:11:00,2 +52:30,2 2:10:37,5
102. 367 Lempinen Kari Heinola 2:11:17,3 +52:47,3 2:11:01,8
103. 348 Jäppinen Jarkko HIK 2:12:11,2 +53:41,2 2:12:01,9
104. 351 Kaikkonen Hannu Heinola 2:12:35,6 +54:05,6 2:12:25,6
105. 374 Naakka Anssi Öhman Trukit Oy 2:12:51,9 +54:21,9 2:12:36,0
106. 459 Lehmusmetsä Tuomas BS-PU PORVOO 2:13:15,9 +54:45,9 2:12:52,8
107. 386 Paalanen Jorma Voikkaa 2:13:54,8 +55:24,8 2:13:38,8
108. 336 Honkanen Risto Heinola 2:15:41,1 +57:11,1 2:15:26,3
109. 356 Koskinen Hannu Järvenpää 2:17:02,1 +58:32,1 2:16:31,6
110. 403 Roivas Mikko Helsinki 2:18:45,5 +1:00:15,5 2:18:20,7
111. 324 Bordi Janne Hollola 2:19:08,9 +1:00:38,9 2:18:56,8
112. 445 Sorri Tuukka Tuusula 2:19:21,5 +1:00:51,5 2:19:02,5
113. 355 Kiiskinen Mika Helsinki 2:19:36,4 +1:01:06,4 2:19:27,3
114. 416 Tikkanen Marko Pasilan Pantterit 2:20:12,7 +1:01:42,7 2:20:03,7
115. 369 Mainio Pauli Haarajoki 2:21:29,3 +1:02:59,3 2:20:57,9
116. 361 Ladva Martin Heinola 2:22:21,1 +1:03:51,1 2:21:54,1
117. 363 Laine Timo Vantaa 2:23:09,1 +1:04:39,1 2:22:51,3
118. 420 Tuuri Jussi Espoo 2:24:21,5 +1:05:51,5 2:23:55,7
119. 358 Kupari Juha Helsinki 2:25:50,1 +1:07:20,1 2:25:26,2
120. 383 Oikarinen Juho Vierumäki 2:27:07,6 +1:08:37,6 2:26:47,2
462 Hernesaho Miikka Lahti Kesk.
379 Nikula Jussi Lahti Kesk.
388 Pasila Harri Kukkila Kesk.
458 Remes Hannu Team Otto Hartola Kesk.
408 Sinkkonen Sami Nastola Kesk.
466 Viinikainen Ossi Kesk.
|