------/

Maraton miehet : 60,0 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 12, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Vastaranta Jukka                P-Union                             2:36:39
  2.     4   Repo Valtteri                   CC Picaro                           2:40:29       +3:50
  3.    11   Kananen Kimmo                   Team Velocitor                      2:45:37       +8:58
  4.    49   Schumann Riivo                  Fixus Sport/Estonia                 2:45:54       +9:15
  5.     3   Sohkanen Simo                   Team Skins/HyPy                     2:47:37      +10:58
  6.     5   Tähti Toni                      CC Picaro                           2:49:44      +13:05
  7.    22   Viitamaa Mauri                  PKK                                 2:51:41      +15:02
  8.    10   Oksman Jerry                    Team Skins/HyPy                     2:52:49      +16:10
  9.    14   Niemi Jarkko                    Koil                                2:55:40      +19:01
 10.    71   Lehtinen Sakari                 HyPy                                2:56:15      +19:36
 11.    76   Lomakin Aleksandr               Author Pietari                      2:57:45      +21:05
 12.    62   Himanen Olli                    Cycling El Burro                    2:59:01      +22:22
 13.    64   Pensas Mika                     JYPS/ROSE                           2:59:13      +22:34
 14.    66   Lehtimäki Toni                  Tampere                             3:00:07      +23:28
 15.     2   Kuitto Antti                    Team Skins/HyPy                     3:03:36      +26:57
 16.     9   Uusipiuhari Teemu               TPP/ Team Medilaser                 3:04:00      +27:21
 17.    59   Vähämetsä Juha                  KiiRi/Team JKT                      3:04:09      +27:30
 18.    35   Mursu Jaakko                    KuoPys                              3:08:58      +32:19
 19.    24   Pärssinen Perttu                PKK                                 3:09:43      +33:04
 20.    25   Eskola Kare                     KorksKa                             3:10:26      +33:47
 21.   203   Alajoki Mikko                   CCH                                 3:11:39      +35:00
 22.    23   Mustikkamaa Timo                PKK                                 3:15:08      +38:29
 23.    48   Kattilakoski Jouni              Cycling El Burro                    3:15:59      +39:20
 24.    57   Nemeckiy Konstantin             St Petersburg                       3:18:02      +41:23
 25.    72   Pyykkönen Pasi                  P-Union                             3:18:19      +41:40
 26.    19   Laukkala Mikko                  TuUl                                3:18:52      +42:13
 27.    26   Veikkolainen Kari               KorksKa                             3:19:42      +43:03
 28.    28   Parviainen Risto                KorksKa                             3:23:09      +46:30
 29.    74   Tikkanen Ville                  UUOPYS                              3:23:43      +47:04
 30.    12   Rinne Lasse                     IK-32                               3:24:18      +47:39
 31.    63   Kinnunen Jouni                  KOOLS                               3:28:21      +51:42
 32.    27   Keskiaho Jere                   KorksKa                             3:28:23      +51:44
 33.    52   Uitto Pauli                     KoPy                                3:32:59      +56:20
 34.    32   Nummela Klaus                   Team Probike-Giant                  3:33:39      +57:00
 35.    68   Soukko Heikki                   P-P/Team Medilaser                  3:33:49      +57:10
 36.    38   Autio Ari                       PKK                                 3:35:58      +59:19
 37.    41   Petäjämäki Mikko                PKK                                 3:36:27      +59:48
 38.    70   Painilainen Tapio               Tcc                                 3:37:49    +1:01:10
 39.    75   Tervonen Anssi                  Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat 56             3:40:50    +1:04:11
 40.    46   Vilppola Jiri                   Tri Team 266                        3:41:15    +1:04:36
 41.    56   Stepanov Dmitry                 St Petersburg                       3:42:12    +1:05:32
 42.    18   Nieminen Jarno                  TWD                                 3:42:45    +1:06:06
 43.    33   Mäkelä Juha                     PP Bike Racing                      3:44:02    +1:07:22
 44.    16   Espo Tommi                      Jyps                                3:45:56    +1:09:17
 45.    58   Haulo Mika                      PKK                                 3:50:46    +1:14:07
 46.    31   Raitoharju Matti                KeparDI                             3:59:34    +1:22:55
 47.    53   Kiiskinen Marko                 Vaajakosken Uimas                   4:00:46    +1:24:07
 48.    51   Suominen Erno                   Team Slow Helsinki                  4:02:39    +1:25:59
 49.    73   Moilanen Eero                   Telemark-Team Örn                   4:11:33    +1:34:54
 50.    69   Outinen Teemu                   Tampere                             4:14:01    +1:37:22
 51.    43   Uusitalo Vesa                   Team Välikuolema                    4:23:06    +1:46:27
        42   Arjanne Henri                   Telemark Team Orn                     Kesk.
        45   Espo Timo                       Kotka                                 Kesk.
        21   Kaikkonen Ari                   Team Garmin MTB                       Kesk.
        20   Mäenpää Pasi                    Team Garmin MTB                       Kesk.
        17   Pajari Simo                     IU                                    Kesk.
        54   Petäjä Matti                    SPP-56                                Kesk.
        30   Pöntinen Henri                  Tampere                               Kesk.
        44   Riippi Hannu                    Tampere                               Kesk.
        13   Rinne Anssi                     IK-32                                 Kesk.
        34   Suomu Jaakko                    KäTa                                  Kesk.
         7   Tiainen Sami                    TWD-Länken                            Kesk.
        47   Visuri Samuli                   CCH                                   Kesk.