------/

PUOLIN

Tilanne 15.35.41

  1.   Sanna-Maija Pohjavesi       RDS                               1.29.06             
  2.   Tuula Puljujärvi            Tornio                            1.31.35      +2.29  
  3.   Johanna Davidila            Rovaniemi                         1.32.21      +3.15  
  4.   Tuula Uusitalo              AMC Rovaniemi                     1.32.34      +3.28  
  5.   Kariina Kauppinen           ONMKY/KKM                         1.35.55      +6.48  
  6.   Kirsti Pokka                Leppävaaran Sisu                  1.36.14      +7.08  
  7.   Taina Linna                 ONMKY/KKM                         1.37.54      +8.47  
  8.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    AMC Rovaniemi                     1.41.00     +11.54  
  9.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola          1.41.27     +12.21  
 10.   Kati Kuivalainen            Kittilän urheilijat               1.42.53     +13.47  
 11.   Virpi Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM                         1.43.28     +14.22  
 12.   Sanna Kylmänen              Rovaniemi                         1.43.54     +14.47  
 13.   Sari Kettunen               Oulu                              1.44.07     +15.01  
 14.   Anne Saromaa                OLSHE                             1.44.30     +15.23  
 15.   Seija Suoyrjo               Muurolan Kisaveikot               1.44.43     +15.36  
 16.   Ruut Uusitalo               Tervajoki                         1.45.18     +16.12  
 17.   Johanna Yrjänheikki         EEGAOA_A                          1.45.28     +16.22  
 18.   Henna Jaurila               OYS vapari                        1.45.34     +16.28  
 19.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM                         1.45.39     +16.33  
 20.   Eeva Tulppo                 Rovaniemen kaupunki               1.46.04     +16.58  
 21.   Eija Porola                 Kuivasjärven Aura                 1.46.12     +17.05  
 22.   Anne Riepula                Kuivaniemen Yritys                1.46.36     +17.30  
 23.   Ritva Mikkonen              Oulu                              1.47.36     +18.30  
 24.   Sanna Sainio                Rovaniemi                         1.48.23     +19.17  
 25.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                             1.48.33     +19.27  
 26.   Niina Nurmikumpu                                              1.48.33     +19.27  
 27.   Irma Vepsäläinen            AMC Rovaniemi                     1.48.38     +19.31  
 28.   Kukka-Maaria Sipilä         Helsinki                          1.48.53     +19.47  
 29.   Olga Abarovskaya            EEG_CKLP                          1.48.59     +19.53  
 30.   Paula Raudasoja             Rovaniemi                         1.49.09     +20.02  
 31.   Tuovi Merkkiniemi           EEGAOA_A                          1.49.43     +20.37  
 32.   Katri Repo                  ONMKY/KKM                         1.50.10     +21.04  
 33.   Johanna Fredriksson         Espoo                             1.50.26     +21.20  
 34.   Maija Kumpula               Haukipudas                        1.50.31     +21.24  
 35.   Anne Pyhtinen               Kiiminki                          1.51.53     +22.46  
 36.   Leena Javarus               Rovaniemi                         1.52.27     +23.21  
 37.   Mira Lehtoranta             EEGAOA_A                          1.53.01     +23.54  
 38.   Jaana Mannermaa             Vuokatti                          1.53.02     +23.55  
 39.   Satu Taskinen               Rovaniemi                         1.53.05     +23.58  
 40.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                             1.53.25     +24.18  
 41.   Minna Väänänen              Kiiminki                          1.54.02     +24.56  
 42.   Jaana Nevalainen            Kittilä                           1.54.10     +25.04  
 43.   Minna Nurmikumpu            Kajaani                           1.55.00     +25.53  
 44.   Anne Uutela                 Helsinki                          1.56.13     +27.07  
 44.   Tarja Puro                  Pudasjärvi                        1.56.13     +27.07  
 46.   Seija Huotari               Suomussalmi                       1.56.39     +27.33  
 47.   Jenni Timonen               Rovaniemi                         1.56.58     +27.52  
 48.   Piia Rantakallio            Alatornion Pirkat                 1.57.18     +28.12  
 49.   Tanja Mäki-Runsas           ATTENDO_                          1.57.35     +28.29  
 50.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM                         1.58.32     +29.25  
 51.   Minna Körkkö                Raahen Maitohapot                 1.58.36     +29.30  
 52.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              1.59.15     +30.09  
 53.   Ira-Eerika Malvalehto       Rovaniemi                         1.59.29     +30.22  
 54.   Sanna Hirsivaara            Helsinki                          1.59.40     +30.33  
 55.   Mirja Väyrynen              AMC Rovaniemi                     1.59.52     +30.45  
 56.   Heidi Kaltiokumpu           Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    2.00.01     +30.55  
 57.   Aila Karnaranta             Jääli                             2.01.20     +32.14  
 58.   Jaana Repola                Rovaniemi                         2.01.31     +32.24  
 59.   Tiina Huilaja               Kaukosen Revontulet               2.01.48     +32.42  
 60.   Jaana Ahola                 Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.01.54     +32.48  
 61.   Noora Tuohino               Rovaniemi                         2.02.05     +32.59  
 62.   Tiia Karppinen              AMC Rovaniemi                     2.02.26     +33.20  
 63.   Sanna Anisimoff             Rovaniemi                         2.02.26     +33.20  
 64.   Anita Warpenius             Pukumies Rovaniemi                2.02.32     +33.25  
 65.   Merja Kestilä               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.02.40     +33.33  
 66.   Sanna Väyrynen              AMC                               2.03.33     +34.26  
 67.   Päivi Alaoja                Energiapolar Lapista              2.03.36     +34.30  
 68.   Birgitta Törmänen           EEGAOA_A                          2.03.40     +34.33  
 69.   Moona Haapala               Koululiikuntaliitto (KLL)         2.03.41     +34.34  
 70.   Helmi Oikarinen                                               2.03.47     +34.41  
 71.   Tanja Heikkinen             Rovaniemi                         2.03.54     +34.47  
 72.   Seija Vanhala               Keminmaan kasEllit                2.04.05     +34.58  
 73.   Pirjo Pelkonen                                                2.04.06     +35.00  
 74.   Päivi Lamminen              Liminka                           2.04.11     +35.04  
 75.   Mirja Rapakko               Oulu                              2.04.17     +35.11  
 76.   Riikka Pellinen             Helsinki                          2.04.44     +35.38  
 77.   Jaana Tauriainen            Kuusamo                           2.04.56     +35.50  
 78.   Anni Herranen               Rovaniemen miekkailijat           2.04.59     +35.53  
 79.   Sirpa Oiva                  Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.05.05     +35.59  
 80.   Leea Pikkarainen            Roin Tili-ja verotieto Oy         2.06.05     +36.59  
 81.   Anne Kumpula                                                  2.06.12     +37.05  
 82.   Merja Huhanantti            AMC                               2.06.19     +37.12  
 83.   Ulla Lehmonen               Rovaniemi                         2.08.54     +39.48  
 84.   Leena Laine                 AML                               2.09.01     +39.54  
 85.   Leila Tiermas               Rovaniemi                         2.09.10     +40.04  
 86.   Tanja Koivumaa              Lapin keskussairaala              2.09.22     +40.16  
 87.   Satu Vaarala                Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.09.26     +40.20  
 88.   Maria Mänty                 Rovaniemi                         2.09.34     +40.27  
 89.   Satu Leinonen               Kittilä                           2.09.35     +40.29  
 90.   Anne Hirvonen               Rovaniemi                         2.09.36     +40.30  
 91.   Anna Ruohonen               LAPIN_KA                          2.09.42     +40.35  
 92.   Satu Rönty                  Haukipudas                        2.09.44     +40.37  
 93.   Eija Laine                  Kangasalan Maagiset Millat        2.09.59     +40.53  
 94.   Mari Kunnari                                                  2.10.19     +41.13  
 95.   Sanna Honkanen              Rovaniemi                         2.10.22     +41.15  
 96.   Maarit Kumpulainen          Tornio                            2.10.33     +41.27  
 97.   Lea Häyrynen                OYS vapari                        2.11.10     +42.03  
 98.   Hanna Kinnunen              Tornio                            2.11.56     +42.50  
 99.   Eeva Aska                   Rovaniemi                         2.12.02     +42.56  
100.   Maija Salava                International Marathon Associa    2.12.54     +43.48  
101.   Anne Hiltunen-Ylikärppä     Oulu                              2.13.06     +44.00  
102.   Anu Seppälä                 Rovaniemi                         2.13.19     +44.13  
103.   Eija Niska                  Team Niska                        2.13.53     +44.47  
104.   Taina Kolmonen              Ammattiopisto Lappia              2.13.55     +44.49  
105.   Päivi Autio                 OYS vapari                        2.14.44     +45.37  
106.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.15.48     +46.42  
107.   Tuula Kuisma                Rovaniemi                         2.15.51     +46.45  
108.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC Rovaniemi                     2.15.54     +46.48  
109.   Outi Nasi                   Sodankylän Kisasiskot ry          2.16.19     +47.12  
110.   Tuija Paakki                Rovaniemi                         2.16.19     +47.13  
111.   Marja-Leena Palokangas      Alatornion Pirkat                 2.16.22     +47.16  
112.   Jenni Evesti                Oulu                              2.16.51     +47.44  
113.   Kaija Alakulppi             Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.17.04     +47.58  
114.   Minna Alamäki               Rovaniemi                         2.17.31     +48.25  
115.   Helena Hakkarainen          Rovaniemi                         2.17.58     +48.52  
116.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kolari                        2.18.22     +49.16  
117.   Terhi Bergman               S-market Pello                    2.18.51     +49.44  
118.   Marjo Ruokamo               Oulu                              2.19.20     +50.14  
119.   Reetta Wuopio                                                 2.19.29     +50.22  
120.   Anna-maria Kallinen         Oulu                              2.20.58     +51.51  
121.   Orvokki Niemelä             Haukiputaan Heitto                2.20.58     +51.52  
122.   Merja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.22.24     +53.18  
123.   Jenni Kettunen              Santa┬┤s Hotels                    2.22.41     +53.35  
124.   Tiina Rauhala               Rovaniemi                         2.23.06     +54.00  
125.   Anu Lukkarila               Rovaniemi                         2.24.29     +55.22  
126.   Minna Peuna                 AMC Rovaniemi                     2.24.36     +55.29  
127.   Annica Remes                Tukholma-SWE                      2.24.58     +55.51  
128.   Sari Manni                  Rovaniemi                         2.25.02     +55.55  
129.   Heli Siilasjoki             Rovaniemi                         2.26.00     +56.54  
130.   Tarja Perälä                AMC                               2.26.57     +57.50  
131.   Teija Alamaunu              Keminmaan kasEllit                2.27.05     +57.59  
132.   Piia Seppälä                Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.28.33     +59.26  
133.   Minna Matinniemi            Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.28.33     +59.27  
134.   Hanna Niemi                 Kempele                           2.31.06   +1.02.00  
135.   Anneli Ahvenjärvi           Rovaniemi                         2.31.10   +1.02.04  
136.   Anneli Matero               AMC Rovaniemi                     2.32.24   +1.03.17  
137.   Tuula Erola                 AMC Rovaniemi                     2.32.24   +1.03.18  
138.   Tarja Leskinen              Simo                              2.34.13   +1.05.07  
139.   Taina Torvela               Rovaniemi                         2.37.27   +1.08.21  
140.   Mirja Juustovaara           Tojo Auto                         2.39.58   +1.10.52