------/

PNYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna-Maija Pohjavesi       RDS                               1.29.06             
  2.   Johanna Davidila            Rovaniemi                         1.32.21      +3.15  
  3.   Sanna Kylmänen              Rovaniemi                         1.43.54     +14.47  
  4.   Ruut Uusitalo               Tervajoki                         1.45.18     +16.12  
  5.   Johanna Yrjänheikki         EEGAOA_A                          1.45.28     +16.22  
  6.   Henna Jaurila               OYS vapari                        1.45.34     +16.28  
  7.   Sanna Sainio                Rovaniemi                         1.48.23     +19.17  
  8.   Niina Nurmikumpu                                              1.48.33     +19.27  
  9.   Kukka-Maaria Sipilä         Helsinki                          1.48.53     +19.47  
 10.   Paula Raudasoja             Rovaniemi                         1.49.09     +20.02  
 11.   Leena Javarus               Rovaniemi                         1.52.27     +23.21  
 12.   Mira Lehtoranta             EEGAOA_A                          1.53.01     +23.54  
 13.   Satu Taskinen               Rovaniemi                         1.53.05     +23.58  
 14.   Minna Väänänen              Kiiminki                          1.54.02     +24.56  
 15.   Minna Nurmikumpu            Kajaani                           1.55.00     +25.53  
 16.   Anne Uutela                 Helsinki                          1.56.13     +27.07  
 17.   Jenni Timonen               Rovaniemi                         1.56.58     +27.52  
 18.   Piia Rantakallio            Alatornion Pirkat                 1.57.18     +28.12  
 19.   Tanja Mäki-Runsas           ATTENDO_                          1.57.35     +28.29  
 20.   Minna Körkkö                Raahen Maitohapot                 1.58.36     +29.30  
 21.   Riitta Heikkilä             Oulu                              1.59.15     +30.09  
 22.   Ira-Eerika Malvalehto       Rovaniemi                         1.59.29     +30.22  
 23.   Sanna Hirsivaara            Helsinki                          1.59.40     +30.33  
 24.   Heidi Kaltiokumpu           Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    2.00.01     +30.55  
 25.   Noora Tuohino               Rovaniemi                         2.02.05     +32.59  
 26.   Sanna Anisimoff             Rovaniemi                         2.02.26     +33.20  
 27.   Birgitta Törmänen           EEGAOA_A                          2.03.40     +34.33  
 28.   Moona Haapala               Koululiikuntaliitto (KLL)         2.03.41     +34.34  
 29.   Tanja Heikkinen             Rovaniemi                         2.03.54     +34.47  
 30.   Päivi Lamminen              Liminka                           2.04.11     +35.04  
 31.   Riikka Pellinen             Helsinki                          2.04.44     +35.38  
 32.   Anni Herranen               Rovaniemen miekkailijat           2.04.59     +35.53  
 33.   Sirpa Oiva                  Kodin Terra Rovaniemi             2.05.05     +35.59  
 34.   Tanja Koivumaa              Lapin keskussairaala              2.09.22     +40.16  
 35.   Maria Mänty                 Rovaniemi                         2.09.34     +40.27  
 36.   Satu Leinonen               Kittilä                           2.09.35     +40.29  
 37.   Anna Ruohonen               LAPIN_KA                          2.09.42     +40.35  
 38.   Satu Rönty                  Haukipudas                        2.09.44     +40.37  
 39.   Mari Kunnari                                                  2.10.19     +41.13  
 40.   Sanna Honkanen              Rovaniemi                         2.10.22     +41.15  
 41.   Maarit Kumpulainen          Tornio                            2.10.33     +41.27  
 42.   Hanna Kinnunen              Tornio                            2.11.56     +42.50  
 43.   Maija Salava                International Marathon Associa    2.12.54     +43.48  
 44.   Anne Hiltunen-Ylikärppä     Oulu                              2.13.06     +44.00  
 45.   Anu Seppälä                 Rovaniemi                         2.13.19     +44.13  
 46.   Elina Yrjänheikki           Lohijärven Kuohu                  2.15.48     +46.42  
 47.   Tuija Paakki                Rovaniemi                         2.16.19     +47.13  
 48.   Jenni Evesti                Oulu                              2.16.51     +47.44  
 49.   Marjo Ruokamo               Oulu                              2.19.20     +50.14  
 50.   Reetta Wuopio                                                 2.19.29     +50.22  
 51.   Anna-maria Kallinen         Oulu                              2.20.58     +51.51  
 52.   Merja Poikela               Rovaniemi                         2.22.24     +53.18  
 53.   Jenni Kettunen              Santa┬┤s Hotels                    2.22.41     +53.35  
 54.   Anu Lukkarila               Rovaniemi                         2.24.29     +55.22  
 55.   Heli Siilasjoki             Rovaniemi                         2.26.00     +56.54  
 56.   Piia Seppälä                Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.28.33     +59.26  
 57.   Minna Matinniemi            Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.28.33     +59.27  
 58.   Hanna Niemi                 Kempele                           2.31.06   +1.02.00