------/

PMYL : 21,1 km

Tilanne 15.34.54

  1.   Joni Rautio                 Rovaniemi                         1.17.43             
  2.   Mats Riekkola               Sweden                            1.18.56      +1.12  
  3.   Pavel Trubetckoi            Russia                            1.19.48      +2.04  
  4.   Hannu Manninen              Rovaniemi                         1.20.03      +2.19  
  5.   Dmitry Savinov              Olenegorck-RUS                    1.27.44     +10.00  
  6.   Janne Stenbäck              Rovaniemi                         1.30.01     +12.17  
  7.   Oula Mommo                  Oulu                              1.30.55     +13.11  
  8.   Janne Harju                 Koskelankylän riento              1.31.30     +13.46  
  9.   Anssi Juujärvi              Lapin metsäkeskus                 1.37.09     +19.26  
 10.   Andrey Sushko                                                 1.37.52     +20.08  
 11.   Petri Mantere               Tornio                            1.39.18     +21.34  
 12.   Mika Mörsäri                Polarhouse Keminmaa               1.39.19     +21.35  
 13.   Sami Herva                  Lapin Muovi                       1.39.22     +21.38  
 14.   Pasi Sjöman                 Oulun Energia / Kempele           1.40.06     +22.22  
 15.   Tuomas Olli                 Lapin Lukko                       1.40.12     +22.28  
 16.   Veli-Matti Rajalampi        Pajusaari Sport                   1.41.15     +23.31  
 17.   Tero Nikkarinen             Lapin Sudet                       1.41.25     +23.41  
 18.   Pauli Parkkila              Keminmaa                          1.42.09     +24.25  
 19.   Tommi Lehtilä               FQM                               1.42.18     +24.34  
 20.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS vapari                        1.42.41     +24.57  
 21.   Heikki Ylioikarainen        Rovaniemi                         1.43.06     +25.22  
 22.   Antti Luire                                                   1.44.23     +26.40  
 23.   Tom Fredriksson             Espoo                             1.44.34     +26.50  
 24.   Jonne Kallo                 Rovaniemen Reipas                 1.44.40     +26.56  
 25.   Janne Narkilahti            Oulu/Kemijärvi                    1.46.12     +28.29  
 26.   Samuli Leppiaho             Oulu                              1.47.55     +30.11  
 27.   Juhana Leppiaho             Rovaniemi                         1.47.55     +30.11  
 28.   Ismo Virtanen               Rovaniemi                         1.47.59     +30.15  
 29.   Joakim Baumann                                                1.48.50     +31.07  
 30.   Janne Pyykönen              Helsinki                          1.48.53     +31.09  
 31.   Janne Mäkiharju             Rovaniemi                         1.49.24     +31.40  
 32.   Jouni Suihkonen             Lapin Lennosto                    1.49.28     +31.44  
 33.   Juha Nevala                 Tornio                            1.50.09     +32.26  
 34.   Jari Nevala                 Tornio                            1.51.24     +33.40  
 35.   Matti Silveri               Oulu                              1.53.09     +35.25  
 36.   Jyrki Teppo                 Nakkisormet                       1.53.26     +35.42  
 37.   Sami Sinikumpu              Jänkkälän Kiito                   1.53.48     +36.05  
 38.   Eero Niemi                  Rovaniemi                         1.53.54     +36.11  
 39.   Jari Jefremoff              Tornio                            1.54.13     +36.29  
 40.   Juha Stenbäck               Lapin Lennosto                    1.54.28     +36.44  
 41.   Keijo Haataja               Kuusamo                           1.54.46     +37.02  
 42.   Mikko Alatossava                                              1.55.12     +37.28  
 43.   Veli-Antti Koivuranta       Helsinki                          1.55.12     +37.28  
 44.   Jani Kallijärvi             Tornio                            1.55.19     +37.35  
 45.   Joni Kotavuopio             Santa´s Hotels                    1.55.36     +37.53  
 46.   Aslak Sointu                LAMU                              1.56.11     +38.27  
 47.   Janne Kotaniemi             Tornio                            1.56.29     +38.45  
 48.   Tatu Laaksonen              Santa´s Hotels                    1.56.55     +39.11  
 49.   Miika Hämäläinen            Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    1.57.33     +39.49  
 50.   Martti Särkkä               International Marathon Associa    1.58.43     +40.59  
 51.   Mika Korkala                                                  1.58.47     +41.03  
 52.   Mikko Skinnari              Tojo Auto                         1.59.03     +41.19  
 53.   Velu Hietanen               Keminmaa                          1.59.12     +41.28  
 54.   Henri Joensuu               Rovaniemi                         1.59.32     +41.49  
 55.   Ville Pekkanen              Tornio                            1.59.53     +42.09  
 56.   Jouko Juustovaara           Outokumpu Tornio Works            2.02.04     +44.20  
 57.   Dale Sanderson                                                2.03.05     +45.21  
 58.   Petteri Törmänen            Rovaniemi                         2.03.44     +46.00  
 59.   Antti Evesti                Oulu                              2.03.57     +46.13  
 60.   Mikko Sarkkinen             Santa´s Hotels                    2.04.51     +47.08  
 61.   Tuomas Lallukka             International Marathon Associa    2.05.09     +47.25  
 62.   Teemu Sinihalme             Tornio                            2.05.48     +48.04  
 63.   Mikko Lehmusvuori           Kajaani                           2.08.28     +50.44  
 64.   Juha Takkula                Wipro Technologies oy             2.10.06     +52.22  
 65.   Jouni Mommo                 Kemi                              2.10.09     +52.25  
 66.   Jari Mikola                 KUN                               2.10.55     +53.11  
 67.   Teemu Leppänen              Rovaniemi                         2.11.39     +53.55  
 68.   Tuukka Kuru                 AMC Rovaniemi                     2.14.23     +56.39  
 69.   Arto Nevalainen             Outokumpu Tornio Works            2.16.48     +59.04  
 70.   Toni Mikkola                                                  2.17.03     +59.19  
 71.   Vesa-Pekka Hiltunen         LAPIN_KA                          2.18.07   +1.00.23  
 72.   Juha Ruokamo                Oulu                              2.19.24   +1.01.40  
 73.   Jari Yrjänheikki            RBC_ICES                          2.23.32   +1.05.48  
 74.   Jukka Uimaniemi             Kuljetus Kovalainen               2.23.32   +1.05.49  
 75.   Keijo Kujala                Wipro Technologies oy             2.24.29   +1.06.45  
 76.   Jari Lakkala                LapSEC Oy                         2.26.58   +1.09.14  
 77.   Juhana Salminen             LapSEC Oy                         2.26.58   +1.09.14  
 78.   Suresh Kodukula             Tornio                            2.30.42   +1.12.58