------/

PM45 : 21,1 km

Tilanne 15.34.54

  1.   Juha Tiilikainen            Kempeleen Maratonklubi (KeMaKi    1.25.08             
  2.   Sakari Törmänen             RDS                               1.26.02        +54  
  3.   Aleksandr Orlov             Lokomotiv - RUS                   1.26.19      +1.11  
  4.   Jyrij Shipov                Murmansk-RUS                      1.28.02      +2.54  
  5.   Vladimir Belyaev            Murmansk-RUS                      1.29.48      +4.39  
  6.   Tapani Ronkainen            Kantola&Koramo                    1.30.48      +5.39  
  7.   Risto Hannula               Sodankylä                         1.30.53      +5.45  
  8.   Taisto Kivelä               Pölkky Oy Kuusamo                 1.35.02      +9.53  
  9.   Lasse Koivuniemi            Rovaniemi                         1.36.25     +11.17  
 10.   Arto Hand                   Iin Urheilijat                    1.38.48     +13.39  
 11.   Valentin Solovyev           Severomorsk-RUS                   1.39.06     +13.57  
 12.   Tatu Luokkanen              Kempeleen Maratonklubi (KeMaKi    1.40.27     +15.18  
 13.   Simo Raiskio                Tornio                            1.41.24     +16.16  
 14.   Aslak Rantakokko            Kokkotien koheltajat              1.41.51     +16.42  
 15.   Kari Parsiala               Arctic Road Runners               1.44.40     +19.32  
 16.   Juha Sujala                 Ounasauto                         1.46.09     +21.01  
 17.   Asko Pirttijärvi            RDS                               1.46.25     +21.16  
 18.   Kalevi Ranta                Rovaniemi                         1.46.32     +21.23  
 19.   Juha Rantala                Rovaniemi                         1.46.47     +21.38  
 20.   Reino Parkkila              Kemski                            1.47.49     +22.41  
 21.   Tenho Onkamo                Kemijärvi                         1.49.48     +24.40  
 22.   Tenho Tulppo                RDS                               1.54.30     +29.22  
 23.   Hannu Ahola                 Rovaniemi                         1.57.24     +32.15  
 24.   Jukka-Pekka Selin           AMC Rovaniemi                     2.02.32     +37.24  
 25.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            Rovaniemi                         2.03.34     +38.25  
 26.   Tarmo Periniva              Vikajärven Erä                    2.03.55     +38.47  
 27.   Ville Urponen               Rovaniemen kaupunki               2.05.30     +40.22  
 28.   Arto Ylitapio               Kempele                           2.05.57     +40.49  
 29.   Jussi Perkkiö               Santa┬┤s Hotels                    2.06.10     +41.02  
 30.   Jukka Niska                 Team Niska                        2.06.30     +41.21  
 31.   Jyrki Niva                  Lapin Safarit                     2.14.06     +48.57