KUNTOM : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 198, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Heinikainen            TWD                               1.34.53             
  2.   Arto Lehikoinen             MTB-Lohja                         1.36.39      +1.46  
  3.   Mika Kukkonen               CC Picaro                         1.38.39      +3.46  
  4.   Arto Tikkala                Wasa Vélocity                     1.43.38      +8.45  
  5.   Mika Myllynen               BORGÅ AKILLES                     1.45.50     +10.57  
  6.   Joonas Johansson            Team Velo Cycling                 1.46.04     +11.10  
  7.   Mauri Konttila              Zeus                              1.46.50     +11.57  
  8.   Ilkka Sillankorva           Zeus                              1.48.19     +13.26  
  9.   Andre Fabig                 Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.48.28     +13.35  
 10.   Janek Järva                 Porter Racing Club                1.49.06     +14.13  
 11.   Kai Patjas                  Iitti                             1.49.28     +14.34  
 11.   Anssi Rinne                 IK-32                             1.49.28     +14.34  
 13.   Juha Kauppinen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.50.58     +16.05  
 14.   Kimmo Kattelus              PPP-97                            1.51.21     +16.28  
 15.   Janne Arponen               HTH                               1.51.54     +17.00  
 16.   Harri Hakavuori             Team Garmin                       1.51.57     +17.04  
 17.   Kalle Miettinen             Hi5Racing                         1.52.43     +17.50  
 18.   Jaakko Raunamaa             Taiston toverit                   1.53.37     +18.44  
 19.   Kuisma Holstikko            Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.54.11     +19.18  
 20.   Antti Tikkanen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.54.38     +19.45  
 21.   Toni Korhonen               MTB-Lohja                         1.54.51     +19.58  
 22.   Sampsa Nukarinen            Sporttikojootti.fi                1.55.02     +20.09  
 23.   Taneli Turunen                                                1.55.33     +20.40  
 24.    Lauri Lehtinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.56.02     +21.09  
 25.   Arto Soisalo                                                  1.57.17     +22.24  
 26.   Mikko Haara                 Puijon soutajat                   1.57.19     +22.26  
 27.   Lasse Saarela               HyPy                              1.57.34     +22.41  
 28.   Juha Mäkelä                 PP Bike Racing                    1.58.39     +23.46  
 29.   Eemeli Hytönen                                                1.58.43     +23.50  
 30.   Joni Hätinen                Kouvolan pyöräilijät              1.59.02     +24.09  
 31.   Visa Vaara                  JyPS                              1.59.14     +24.21  
 32.   Jari Alanen                 PP Bike Racing                    1.59.20     +24.27  
 33.   Toni Sihvonen               Imatran Urheilijat                1.59.22     +24.29  
 34.   Sami Purmonen               Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.59.24     +24.31  
 35.   Antti Pönni                 muu seura                         2.01.11     +26.18  
 36.   Kari Kolehmainen            pppmtb                            2.01.29     +26.36  
 37.   Mika Koski                  MTB Järvenpää                     2.02.01     +27.08  
 38.   Joni Gustafsson             VRT                               2.02.11     +27.17  
 39.   Matti Ahtosalo              Tuusula                           2.02.27     +27.34  
 40.   Matti Munter                Lahti                             2.02.42     +27.49  
 41.   Jussi Munter                Bikepoli                          2.02.48     +27.55  
 42.   Janne Nurminen              --                                2.02.54     +28.01  
 43.   Jouni Kytölä                Helsinki                          2.03.04     +28.11  
 44.   Tommi Spring                Porvoon Akilles                   2.03.06     +28.13  
 45.   Mikko Loikkanen             --                                2.03.18     +28.25  
 46.   Tommi Kajasoja              Maintpartner                      2.03.22     +28.29  
 47.   Matti Jäntti                muu seura                         2.03.28     +28.35  
 48.   Vesa Kunnari                Tuusula                           2.03.57     +29.04  
 49.   Kauko Patjas                -------                           2.03.59     +29.06  
 50.   Henri Kouhia                BrandFactory Finland              2.04.24     +29.31  
 51.   Antti Heikkinen             MS4EVER                           2.04.27     +29.34  
 52.   Toni Ranta                  Kouvola                           2.04.37     +29.44  
 53.   Mikko Pöysä                 PLC-TEC                           2.05.05     +30.12  
 54.   Aleksi Taiponen                                               2.05.07     +30.14  
 55.   Jani Helen                  Helsinki                          2.05.41     +30.48  
 56.   Jussi Hakanen               PPP-97                            2.05.55     +31.02  
 57.   Erkki Häkkilä                                                 2.06.10     +31.17  
 58.   Kari Pietikäinen            MTBCF                             2.06.25     +31.32  
 59.   Juha Juosila                Vantaa                            2.06.27     +31.34  
 60.   Janne Nieminen              Team DNF                          2.06.30     +31.37  
 61.    Janne  Vanttaja            Merida                            2.06.33     +31.40  
 62.   Jari Eno                    Huittisten pyöräilijät            2.06.34     +31.41  
 63.   Santeri Savolainen          Team Garmin                       2.06.38     +31.45  
 64.   Antti Suvanto               Imatran Urheilijat                2.06.42     +31.49  
 65.   Jarno Ala-Turkia            PPP97                             2.06.52     +31.58  
 66.   Lauri Närhi                 MTBCF                             2.06.53     +32.00  
 67.   Marko Tuominen              Koria                             2.06.59     +32.06  
 68.   Marko Martikainen           Kuhmalahden Kisa                  2.07.15     +32.22  
 69.   Teemu Järvenpää             Aitoon Urheilijat                 2.07.37     +32.44  
 70.   Lauri Lahti                 Lahti                             2.08.03     +33.10  
 71.   Klaus Nummela                                                 2.08.07     +33.14  
 72.   Toni Leppänen               CC Picaro                         2.08.12     +33.19  
 73.   Niko Laurila                Porvoon Akilles                   2.09.08     +34.15  
 74.   Timo Heino                                                    2.09.54     +35.01  
 75.   Harold Häkkinen             Team Velo Cycling                 2.09.58     +35.05  
 76.   Henkka Jarva                muu seura                         2.10.24     +35.31  
 77.   Christian Kantola           Wasa Vélocity                     2.11.10     +36.17  
 78.   Mika Ylikojola                                                2.11.16     +36.23  
 79.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Team JuMi                         2.11.24     +36.31  
 80.   Sami Miettinen                                                2.11.52     +36.59  
 81.   Ville Kantola               Ericsson                          2.11.56     +37.03  
 82.   Juho Lahti                  Lahti                             2.12.02     +37.09  
 83.   Kari Tuominen               Koria                             2.12.21     +37.28  
 84.   Petri Ryhänen               Rekolan Pullaposket               2.12.22     +37.29  
 85.   Arto Kainulainen            Team Slow                         2.12.35     +37.42  
 86.   Ulf Lemström                Filohuurut                        2.12.37     +37.44  
 87.   Jani Ruohola                Kirkkonummi                       2.13.07     +38.14  
 88.   Mikko Lindqvist             Helsinki                          2.13.25     +38.32  
 89.   Sami Puumalainen            Rekolan Pullaposket               2.13.39     +38.46  
 90.   Harri Helin                 Team Corratec Finland             2.14.40     +39.47  
 91.   Henri Hakavuori             BC/HC                             2.14.46     +39.53  
 92.   Saku Niinikangas            Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.15.11     +40.18  
 93.   Jari Myllyperkiö            muu seura                         2.15.19     +40.26  
 94.   Tommi Terävä                                                  2.15.35     +40.42  
 95.   Timo Hiidenheimo                                              2.17.03     +42.09  
 96.   Jouko Ollila                muu seura                         2.17.09     +42.16  
 97.   Kyösti Törnqvist            Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.17.11     +42.18  
 98.   Panu Kuhlberg               Helsinki                          2.18.10     +43.17  
 99.   Jarkke Lahti                Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          2.18.12     +43.19  
100.   Markku Levanen              Lahti                             2.18.22     +43.29  
101.   Pekka Siltanen                                                2.18.26     +43.33  
101.   Tuomas Knuters              Lahti                             2.18.26     +43.33  
103.   Kasperi Von Schrowe         Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.18.27     +43.34  
104.   Vesa Lainpelto              Ausgezeichnet-Klub                2.18.44     +43.51  
105.   Kimmo Kakkonen              Dieffenbacher                     2.18.58     +44.05  
106.   Kai Willner                 Nokia Outdoor Sports Club         2.19.32     +44.39  
107.   Jussi Vikström              muu seura                         2.19.47     +44.54  
108.   Sami Anttila                TCC                               2.19.56     +45.03  
109.   Ari Kaikkonen               Team Garmin                       2.20.10     +45.17  
110.   Mikko Luukas                --                                2.20.16     +45.23  
111.   Mikko Kääriä                Xc delu Xe                        2.20.16     +45.23  
112.   Sami Järvinen               Porin Tarmo                       2.20.23     +45.30  
113.   Mikko Pajakkala             Espoo                             2.20.31     +45.38  
114.   Tomi Heinonen               Team DNF                          2.20.40     +45.47  
115.   Pekka Riipinen              Riihimäki                         2.21.09     +46.16  
116.   Mika Henttu                 Team JuMi                         2.21.16     +46.23  
117.   Petri Saarijärvi                                              2.21.44     +46.51  
118.   Janne Lahtinen              Koiskalan Korskahdus              2.21.47     +46.54  
119.   Juha Hakoranta                                                2.21.58     +47.05  
120.   Jukka Matikainen            HMK                               2.22.10     +47.16  
121.   Sami Kuusi                  Forssa                            2.22.11     +47.18  
122.   Juho Kallio                 Hyeena Racing                     2.22.28     +47.34  
123.   Taavi Rouhiainen            Team Garmin                       2.22.29     +47.36  
124.   Timo Väkeväinen             Ojakkala                          2.23.03     +48.10  
125.   Aku Hietanen                Imatran Urheilijat                2.23.14     +48.21  
126.   Petteri Nopsanen            MCkramppi                         2.23.23     +48.30  
127.   Perttu Paloniemi            Team Velo Cycling                 2.23.24     +48.31  
128.   Esa Östring                 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko              2.23.47     +48.54  
129.   Antti Peltola               Hi5Racing                         2.24.05     +49.12  
130.   Tommi Virtanen                                                2.24.45     +49.52  
131.   Petri Peräsaari             MTBCF                             2.24.57     +50.04  
132.   Ilpo Martikainen            Team Slow                         2.25.00     +50.07  
133.   Tommi Sneck                 ---                               2.25.19     +50.26  
134.   Lauri Salonen               DaytonaM                          2.25.52     +50.59  
135.   Anssi Merivirta                                               2.26.13     +51.20  
136.   Mika Kuhmonen               --                                2.26.21     +51.28  
137.   Pasi Aalto                  --                                2.26.33     +51.40  
138.   Miika Pyhäjärvi             Porvoo                            2.26.42     +51.49  
139.   Vesa Lindholm               PP Bike Racing                    2.27.13     +52.20  
140.   Aleksi Salomaa              Fallujahin Pirssi                 2.27.26     +52.33  
141.   Emppu Rahkonen              Karhula                           2.28.19     +53.26  
142.   Jarkko Merivirta                                              2.28.40     +53.47  
143.   Petri Puustinen             --                                2.29.05     +54.12  
144.   Ulf Betlehem                Pykero                            2.31.44     +56.50  
145.   Eero Honkala                Team Garmin                       2.32.10     +57.17  
146.   Perttu Fagerlund                                              2.32.32     +57.38  
147.   Peter Zeitlin               Pälkäneen LujaLukko               2.32.52     +57.59  
148.   Veli-Pekka Ylönen           Pykero                            2.33.05     +58.12  
149.   Juha Isokangas              Amurin Tiikerit                   2.33.17     +58.24  
150.   Aaro Honkala                Team Garmin                       2.33.27     +58.34  
151.   Valtteri Salonen                                              2.34.06     +59.13  
152.   Kimmo Pärssinen             Kaupin Kanuunat                   2.35.15   +1.00.22  
153.   Arto Alanko                 TWD-Länken                        2.35.21   +1.00.28  
154.   Markus Peltonen             tervakoski                        2.35.21   +1.00.28  
155.   Janne Numminen                                                2.35.23   +1.00.30  
156.   Marko Kyllönen              Halkia                            2.37.14   +1.02.21  
157.    Pertti Kulma               Vexve Oy                          2.37.36   +1.02.43  
158.   Ossi Henriksson             muu seura                         2.38.25   +1.03.31  
159.   Lasse Leinonen              Team Garmin                       2.38.44   +1.03.51  
160.   Niko Kortelainen                                              2.40.00   +1.05.06  
161.   Eero Lehti                  Ei ole                            2.41.14   +1.06.21  
162.   Henrik Westerholm           Humallahden Venekerho ry.         2.41.16   +1.06.23  
163.   Pasi Nieminen               Vexve Oy                          2.43.44   +1.08.51  
164.   Mikko Vasamo                Malmi mtb                         2.43.57   +1.09.04  
165.   Joni Harju                  -------                           2.44.37   +1.09.44  
166.   Tommi Lindeman                                                2.45.10   +1.10.17  
167.   Antoine Bosquet             --                                2.46.24   +1.11.31  
168.   Olli Korpelainen            --                                2.46.28   +1.11.35  
169.   Jani Ristimäki                                                2.47.04   +1.12.11  
170.   Angelo Carluccio Nero                                         2.47.11   +1.12.18  
171.   Tuomas Uski                 Hamina                            2.49.07   +1.14.14  
172.   Tapio Pyysalo               United Bikers                     2.50.10   +1.15.17  
173.   Rico Richartz               kotikallio                        2.51.21   +1.16.27  
174.   Oskar Nieminen              Vexve Oy                          2.53.53   +1.19.00  
174.   Asser Nieminen              Vexve Oy                          2.53.53   +1.19.00  
174.   Ari Vuorinen                Vexve Oy                          2.53.53   +1.19.00  
177.   Juuso Siniketo              Vantaa                            2.54.02   +1.19.09  
178.   Markku Mellanen             Adventure Partners                2.54.33   +1.19.40  
179.   Ville Karttunen             MaDa                              2.57.09   +1.22.16  
180.   Aaro Laakkonen              Vexve Oy                          2.57.13   +1.22.20  
181.   Kalle Suuniittu             Vexve Oy                          2.57.40   +1.22.47  
182.   Juuso Vesanen               Helsinki                          2.59.15   +1.24.21  
183.   Kennet Priewert             BA Ski Club Ry                    3.00.25   +1.25.32  
184.   Janne Hallikainen           HePo                              3.00.32   +1.25.39  
185.   Timo Ralli                  muu seura                         3.00.45   +1.25.52  
186.   Kalle Rantanen              Siltamäen nugetit                 3.00.58   +1.26.05  
187.   Ari Joutsi                  Fail Reaction                     3.01.38   +1.26.45  
188.   Jani Johansen               --                                3.02.59   +1.28.06  
189.   Sami Myllymäki              Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.03.41   +1.28.47  
190.   Markus Sipilä               Ei ole                            3.04.39   +1.29.46  
191.   Petri Pohjamo               DaytonaM                          3.16.07   +1.41.14  
192.   Riku Hildén                 Ei seuraa                         3.17.40   +1.42.47  
193.   Jani Haukinen               PSK                               3.17.40   +1.42.47  
       Juha Bäck                                                       Kesk.             
       Iiro Christensen            -------                             Kesk.             
       Tero Hatonen                TWD                                 Kesk.             
       Lauri Lammi                 Fail Reaction                       Kesk.             
       Timo Vesalo                 Kuopion Pyöräilyseura               Kesk.