KILPA : 70,0 km

 (Lähti: 125, Keskeytti: 20, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Rossi                 TWD-Länken                        3.07.38             
  2.   Richard Ussher              muu seura                         3.12.11      +4.33  
  3.   Valtteri Repo               CC Picaro                         3.19.16     +11.38  
  4.   Mikko Sakala                nummela                           3.19.40     +12.02  
  5.   Mauri Viitamaa              Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.20.45     +13.07  
  6.   Erki Kukk                   Specialized Estonia               3.24.24     +16.46  
  7.   Jaakko Toppari              Wasa Velocity                     3.26.28     +18.50  
  8.   Tuomas Laine                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                3.31.12     +23.34  
  9.   Jerry Oksman                Team Skins / HyPy                 3.31.26     +23.48  
 10.   Ari Autio                   Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.31.33     +23.55  
 11.   Niko Vironen                TWD                               3.32.12     +24.34  
 12.   Sauli Pihamaa               Sysmän Sisu                       3.33.03     +25.25  
 13.   Petteri Kuittinen           Pyöräilyseura Zeus                3.36.05     +28.27  
 14.   Aki Tyynelä                 Lahti                             3.36.13     +28.35  
 15.   Ville Miettinen             MTBCF                             3.36.25     +28.47  
 16.   Timo Mustikkamaa            Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.36.59     +29.21  
 17.   Sulev Lipp                  Specialized Estonia               3.38.06     +30.28  
 18.   Perttu Turku                CycleCenterTeam                   3.38.34     +30.56  
 19.    Sami Tyynelä               TWD                               3.39.16     +31.38  
 20.   Jarkko Honkio               Cycle Club Helsinki               3.39.57     +32.19  
 21.   Lauri Siukola               Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             3.40.29     +32.51  
 22.   Antti Tallinen              Kouvolan pyöräilijät              3.41.12     +33.34  
 23.   Jere Keskiaho               Korson Kaiku                      3.42.09     +34.31  
 24.   Jukka Rajala                Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.42.16     +34.38  
 25.   Kimmo Ovaska                PK Team                           3.43.18     +35.40  
 26.   Esa Saarijärvi              --                                3.43.29     +35.51  
 27.   Juha Tiitta                 TWD                               3.43.41     +36.03  
 28.   Rauno Kokkonen              TCC                               3.44.10     +36.32  
 29.   Kari Liimatainen                                              3.44.17     +36.39  
 30.   Mikko Alajoki               --                                3.44.36     +36.58  
 31.   Ossi Salokannel             Royal Cycling Team                3.46.33     +38.55  
 32.   Jussi Honkio                                                  3.46.44     +39.06  
 33.   Anssi Kesonen               Taipalsaaren Veikot               3.48.11     +40.33  
 34.   Jukka-Pekka Santala         Koiviston Isku                    3.49.43     +42.05  
 35.   Jari Kolehmainen            PK Team                           3.50.17     +42.39  
 36.   Marko Happonen              Korson Kaiku                      3.51.30     +43.52  
 37.    Rivo Saarna                Specialized Estonia               3.51.52     +44.14  
 38.   Elina Ussher                muu seura                         3.52.27     +44.49  
 39.   Wille Mustonen              Team Kyytijannut                  3.54.20     +46.42  
 40.   Mika Liimatainen            Acto-Kymi                         3.55.52     +48.14  
 41.   Lauri Lepalaan              Porter Racing Club                3.57.42     +50.04  
 42.   Samppa Ahmaniemi            Metso MTB                         3.58.20     +50.42  
 43.   Micael Heino                Korson Kaiku                      4.00.20     +52.42  
 44.   Mikko Jokinen               TaBC                              4.01.26     +53.48  
 45.   Juha Pikkarainen            Susi Team                         4.02.32     +54.54  
 46.   Miikka Hakari               MTBCF                             4.03.20     +55.42  
 47.   Luis Fraile                 Pyöräilyseura Zeus                4.03.33     +55.55  
 48.   Perttu Mäkelä               Otaniemen Jyllääjät               4.04.10     +56.32  
 49.   Mikko Korpinen              PPP-97                            4.04.31     +56.53  
 50.   Hannes Soo                  Porter Racing Club                4.04.36     +56.58  
 51.   Guido Salumäe               Porter Racing Club                4.04.43     +57.05  
 52.   Vesa Uusitalo               Team välikuolema                  4.04.45     +57.07  
 53.   Juhani Laakso               Felt Team                         4.05.02     +57.24  
 54.   Arto Vartiainen             MTB Järvenpää                     4.05.35     +57.57  
 55.   Jani Hyykoski               Kouvola                           4.05.40     +58.02  
 56.   Jarno Petteri Nieminen      Team välikuolema                  4.06.20     +58.42  
 57.   Jalmari Sipponen            X-tri Lahti                       4.06.43     +59.05  
 58.   Vesa Kandell                                                  4.07.18     +59.40  
 59.   Andrus Konga                START!                            4.09.51   +1.02.13  
 60.   Timo Aalto                  Kouvola                           4.10.17   +1.02.39  
 61.   Petri Kiljunen              Mikkeli                           4.10.40   +1.03.02  
 62.   Petri Tuominen              MTB-Turku                         4.12.33   +1.04.55  
 63.   Simo Kalatie                United Bikers                     4.14.21   +1.06.43  
 64.   Arto Sormunen               Takinkääntäjät                    4.16.12   +1.08.34  
 65.   Risto Metso                 Helsinki Triathlon                4.16.28   +1.08.50  
 66.    Ari Tölli                  Korson Kaiku                      4.17.07   +1.09.29  
 67.   Jouni Kemppi                Felt Team                         4.19.39   +1.12.01  
 68.   Tuomas Ronkainen            Oulu Triathlon & Cycling          4.20.17   +1.12.39  
 69.   Pekka Vepsäläinen           Varkaus                           4.21.20   +1.13.42  
 70.   Patric Östergård            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 4.21.49   +1.14.11  
 71.   Vesa Kasari                 MTB Järvenpää                     4.23.44   +1.16.06  
 72.   Jani Inna                   Luumäki                           4.23.54   +1.16.16  
 73.   Erno Suominen               Team Slow                         4.25.19   +1.17.41  
 74.   Aki Auvinen                 xxx                               4.26.44   +1.19.06  
 75.   Sakari Hinkkala             Kuhmalahden Kisa                  4.28.00   +1.20.22  
 76.   Tommi Lehtinen              Kaupin Kanuunat                   4.28.59   +1.21.21  
 77.   Ilkka Männistö              --                                4.29.34   +1.21.56  
 78.   Toni Lund                   Team Lund                         4.31.18   +1.23.40  
 79.   Antti Liikonen              Orimattilan Toive                 4.33.27   +1.25.49  
 80.   Petteri Ellilä              PK Team                           4.34.30   +1.26.52  
 81.   Marcel Keppels              Cycle Club Helsinki               4.37.35   +1.29.57  
 82.   Ilkka Laivaara              Helsinki                          4.37.56   +1.30.18  
 83.   Visa Järvinen               Nokia MTB                         4.40.29   +1.32.51  
 84.   Tommi Vuorinen              Tuusula                           4.40.43   +1.33.05  
 85.   Jaak Ennuste                Specialized Estonia               4.40.55   +1.33.17  
 86.   Jarkko Helminen             Aitoon Urheilijat                 4.41.25   +1.33.47  
 87.   Tapio Roiha                 Supersport Bike Team              4.41.35   +1.33.57  
 88.   Ilari Oikari                Supersport Bike Team              4.41.37   +1.33.59  
 89.   Lauri Nissinen                                                4.43.45   +1.36.07  
 90.   Jussi Pöyry                 Team RR                           4.43.53   +1.36.15  
 91.   Petteri Pyrrö               Kaupin Kanuunat                   4.43.59   +1.36.21  
 92.   Tatu  Starast               Lahti                             4.44.03   +1.36.25  
 93.   Juha Väyliö                 MTB-Turku                         4.44.37   +1.36.59  
 94.   Kari Vasko                  puuppolarules                     4.47.53   +1.40.15  
 95.   Ossi Taavitsainen                                             4.47.55   +1.40.17  
 96.   Tero Koponen                Kouvolan pyöräilijät              4.48.24   +1.40.46  
 97.   Petteri Ijäs                Hämeenlinna                       4.48.34   +1.40.56  
 98.   Jussi Laatikainen                                             4.49.38   +1.42.00  
 99.   Teemu Auvinen               JyPS                              4.50.06   +1.42.28  
100.   Hannu Kenttämies            Rengon rytke                      4.53.40   +1.46.02  
101.   Hermanni Haapala            Teuvan Rivakka                    4.54.15   +1.46.37  
102.   Teijo Marttinen             Mikkeli                           4.59.27   +1.51.49  
103.   Philipp Myadannik                                             5.00.25   +1.52.47  
104.   Perttu Mäkinen              KKU                               5.06.24   +1.58.46  
105.   Jyri Kukkola                Rooster Punishment                5.07.19   +1.59.41  
       Christian Ellinger          Cycle Club Helsinki                 Kesk.             
       Timo Havikoski              Turku                               Kesk.             
       Edi Immonen                 ---                                 Kesk.             
       Janne Juntunen              Kangasala                           Kesk.             
       Janne Karvinen                                                  Kesk.             
       Tommi Koivistoinen          Studio25                            Kesk.             
       Vesa Lehtonen               puuppolarules                       Kesk.             
       Jukka Oikarinen             Oulu                                Kesk.             
       Samuli Ollanketo            OuTa                                Kesk.             
       Risto Parviainen            Korson Kaiku                        Kesk.             
       Pasi Pohjasvuo              Espoo                               Kesk.             
       Perttu Pärssinen            Kaupin Kanuunat                     Kesk.             
       Paul Richartz               kotikallio                          Kesk.             
       Matti Rintakangas           Vaasa                               Kesk.             
       Markus Roukala              Kerava                              Kesk.             
       Erik Tammsoo                Porter Racing Club                  Kesk.             
       Tarmo Tarlap                Porter Racing Club                  Kesk.             
       Aleksi Tykkä                LM Tietopalvelut                    Kesk.             
       Markku Vainikka             Kaupin Kanuunat                     Kesk.             
       Samuli Visuri               Cycling Club Helsinki               Kesk.