------/

Vartti kaikki

Lähti: 183, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.82Niinistö Antti-PekkaLahden Ahkera33:58+0
2.2Ahmad Gul ArashLahden Ahkera35:23+1:24
3.160Hämäläinen MarkusEspoon Tapiot36:31+2:32
4.27Huttunen Esaeea ry37:41+3:42
5.23Hirsimäki JuhaJalasjärven Jalas38:12+4:13
6.9Bremer JanBorgå Akilles38:52+4:53
7.3Ahola ViljamPukkilan Vesa40:15+6:16
8.84Nikander SaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat40:16+6:17
9.183Rissanen AkiHieronta-Center Helsinki41:09+7:11
10.16Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat41:28+7:30
11.83Nikander MarkusLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat41:34+7:36
12.151Alasaukko-oja MarkoKU-5841:46+7:47
13.193Nimmerfeldt TönisVantaa41:51+7:52
14.191Puranen JuttaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät41:55+7:56
15.154Jalkanen EmmaBorgå Akilles42:00+8:01
16.169Tuupanen PasiLahti42:00+8:02
17.59Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat42:10+8:12
18.177Joentausta AkuImmilän Nuorisoseura42:29+8:31
19.77Määttä HenriKeparDI42:47+8:48
20.156Jordas BjörnLULI43:20+9:21
21.129Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-5843:28+9:29
22.159Wirman TeemuArtjärvi43:52+9:54
23.53Lahtinen JussiEspoo43:56+9:57
24.17Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat44:08+10:09
25.134Weckman AntonMickelspiltom44:16+10:17
26.168Pasonen RistoNAVI44:19+10:20
27.178Ahola AleksanteriPukkilan Vesa / Pukkila44:30+10:31
28.60Lindbohm JaakkoVekarsalon Hurmos44:33+10:34
29.119Tahvanainen TeroHollolan Urheilijat -4644:39+10:40
30.6Alden JanPorvoon Urheilijat45:02+11:04
31.128Uusitalo JariPorvoon Urheilijat45:24+11:25
32.173Vuorinen Kari Kunto Pirkat45:47+11:48
33.69Mertanen JohannaKatajaisten juoksuklubi46:12+12:14
34.136Vickholm HannesLapinjärven Urheilijat46:30+12:31
35.171Julkunen SeppoLiljendal46:41+12:42
36.36Kantanen OlliMP Juoksukerho47:00+13:01
37.68Mertanen AnnikaKotka47:04+13:06
38.87Nokipii VilleSumUm47:21+13:22
39.155Mäkinen Lauri47:29+13:30
40.13Haarala Joni47:45+13:46
41.76Mäntyharju KariLUU47:47+13:48
42.33Jäppinen PerttiPorvoonurheilijat47:53+13:54
43.167Valasti SofiaPorvoo48:22+14:23
44.80Niemi JannaIitin Pyrintö48:27+14:28
45.20Hietanen MikkoHelsinki48:29+14:30
46.135Vickholm EinarLapinjärven Urheilijat48:29+14:31
47.165Uusi-Uitto JohannaAsikkala48:30+14:32
48.141Viitaja Henna48:40+14:41
49.44Korkkula KaiArtjärvi48:55+14:56
50.149Liekkola MarkkuElimäen Vauhti49:13+15:15
51.81Nieminen JariPadasjoen Yritys49:37+15:38
52.7Backman EskoOrimattilan Jymy49:41+15:42
53.39Kauppila AnttiHelsinki49:58+15:59
54.1Aalto PerttiLappilan Nousu50:06+16:08
55.90Oikarinen Tuomo JuhaniPorvoon Urheilijat50:10+16:11
56.123Timonen KariHelsinki50:35+16:36
57.152Turpeenoja JussiKerava50:46+16:48
58.133Valola MarianneMytäjäisten urheiluseura / Lah50:53+16:55
59.144Viljaniemi HeliMyMy50:54+16:55
60.117Ståhl PeterIfsibbovargarna51:07+17:08
61.164Vuorikari JuhoVantaa51:10+17:11
62.32Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti52:10+18:11
63.45Korppi MiikaLähetysyhdistys Kylväjä52:56+18:57
64.73Minn MeelisViro53:03+19:04
65.14Harjula PenttiHarjula Running Team53:05+19:07
66.181Koskela SiskoPorvoon Urheilijat53:11+19:12
67.179Koivunen JaakkoTampere53:12+19:14
68.79Niemi JuhaIitin Pyrintö53:15+19:16
69.127Tuominen JukkaKuorevesi53:22+19:24
70.35Kankkunen AriSU-4153:28+19:30
71.188Sarvela HarriNePu/Hollola53:38+19:40
72.47Kurki Thomas54:05+20:06
73.146Pihlajamäli IlkkaOrimattila54:14+20:15
74.96Rajala EsaTampereen Maratonklubi54:46+20:47
75.166Ruusuvaara RasmusEspoo54:53+20:54
76.148Haarala SuviPorlammi55:01+21:03
77.29Hämäläinen KeijoKouvola55:09+21:10
78.172Jonuks LyTallinna Estonia55:11+21:12
79.157Koskelainen SamiPorvoo55:16+21:18
80.104Saarela WaltteriKOPSE55:17+21:18
81.93Parviainen TatuLahti55:17+21:18
82.186Miettinen JarkkoEspoo56:08+22:09
83.95Petri HorppilaLahti56:11+22:12
84.192Saario JarnoHelsinki56:16+22:17
85.195Johansson CamillaSarvsalö sport flickor56:19+22:20
86.91Oksanen Timohankasalmi56:35+22:36
87.174Tokola Elenamäntsälä56:39+22:40
88.4Ahola VilmaPukkilan Vesa56:39+22:40
89.150Liekkola PekkaLahti56:49+22:51
90.142Vuorinen KaisaSipoo56:53+22:55
91.71Miettinen HillaVantaa57:29+23:30
92.41Kiiski JariPorvoon Urheilijat57:36+23:38
93.62Lindman MarianneBorgå57:40+23:42
94.40Kettumäki KatiLahti57:45+23:47
95.105Saarela SamiKOPSE58:12+24:13
96.184Syrjänen VeetiLHS58:13+24:14
97.176Forsman KristianMyMy58:14+24:16
98.107Saarnio SalliHelsinki58:26+24:28
99.61Linden PekkaSavonlinnan Pallokerho (SaPKo)58:52+24:53
100.147Westman SallaMyMy59:13+25:15
101.106Saari MonikaSarfsalö sportflickor59:16+25:17
102.67Mertanen UllaKotka59:26+25:27
103.153Myrtenblad RaimoPprvoon Urheilijat1:00:02+26:03
104.126Tolonen LasseMyrskylän Myrsky1:00:38+26:39
105.89Odiah LiisaPorvoon Urheilijat1:00:40+26:41
106.180Soininen RaimoHattula1:01:05+27:07
107.125Tolo Mitch1:01:15+27:16
108.140Hänninen NeaMyMy1:01:24+27:26
109.19Hietalahti MikkoPorvoo1:01:26+27:28
110.24Hokkanen AriEspoo1:01:39+27:40
111.139Heimo NeaKerava1:01:41+27:42
112.75Mäkinen JukkaKeravan Latu1:01:48+27:49
113.162Laakso SirkkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:01:55+27:56
114.161Pekkola TimoLahti1:02:08+28:09
115.163Laakso AulisWanajan juoksuklubi/Hämeenlinn1:02:15+28:17
116.102Myrtenblad Isa1:02:19+28:21
117.18Heino RasmusMyrskylän Myrsky1:02:22+28:24
118.21Hirn MarkkuKeravan Latu ry1:02:55+28:57
119.57Leskinen MarkkuVesivehmaa1:03:03+29:04
120.31Jokivirta IlkkaKotka1:03:11+29:13
121.30Hämäläinen Antti1:03:18+29:19
122.194Taiveaho MeriKEU1:04:03+30:04
123.99Runsala InnaPorvoo1:04:11+30:12
124.190Rauhala KimmoOrimattila1:04:12+30:14
125.189Kuivaniemi LeniOrimattila1:04:23+30:25
126.38Karlsson JoriSavukoski1:04:24+30:25
127.97Rajala SampoHollola1:04:26+30:27
128.120Takki EeroKouvola1:04:34+30:35
129.64Makkonen JarkkoHämeenlinna1:04:44+30:45
130.118Taavitsainen MarkoComets1:04:59+31:00
131.88Näsman-Hao PiaComets1:04:59+31:00
132.108Sahlberg Krista1:05:15+31:16
133.187Pöllänen KaukoLahden Ahkera1:06:06+32:07
134.131Vainio Uula1:06:32+32:34
135.132Vainio Satumaari1:06:32+32:34
136.92Palola AnttiMP Juoksukerho1:06:53+32:54
137.28Hyttinen EevaKeravan Latu1:07:01+33:02
138.52Laakkonen Risto1:07:17+33:19
139.66Mankki ArvoJuoksunwuoksi1:07:36+33:37
140.121Tallgren ElliHelsinki1:08:00+34:02
141.114Siltanen Irina1:08:17+34:18
142.34Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki1:08:27+34:28
143.115Simola HeidiArtjärven Ahjo1:08:30+34:31
144.103Saarela JasminaKOPSE HUTI1:08:47+34:48
145.12Haapanen PerttiHMPK1:09:25+35:26
146.111Sauri EevaHelsinki1:09:25+35:27
147.170Monaco SoilaHelsinki1:09:32+35:33
148.197Karppinen MarkoIwe expert Service/Kellokoski1:09:33+35:34
148.196Ahvonen KerttuIwe Expert Service/Kellokoski1:09:33+35:34
150.100Rutqvist SusannaEspoo1:09:33+35:35
151.145Hänninen AdaMyMy1:09:39+35:41
152.26Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:09:44+35:45
153.124Toivanen MarkoEspoo1:09:46+35:47
154.86Nivala MariaJärvenpää1:09:57+35:58
155.85Nivala MikaJärvenpää1:09:58+35:59
156.37Kantola IrmaMP Juoksukerho1:11:19+37:20
157.185Miettinen TeijaNurmijärvi1:11:32+37:33
158.50Kähkönen Pessi1:13:01+39:03
159.25Hokkanen MinnaEspoo1:13:30+39:31
160.98Reinikka EssiGolden Spirit1:13:40+39:41
161.182Rosten Simi1:15:07+41:08
162.143Viljaniemi LeenaMyMy1:16:18+42:19
163.94Pekonen TomiHamarin Elo1:16:24+42:25
164.22Hirn ArjaKeravan Latu ry1:17:29+43:30
164.74Mäkelä TapaniKeravan Latu1:17:29+43:30
166.49Kähkönen Pujo1:18:55+44:57
167.51Kähkönen Heini1:18:56+44:57
168.58Liljestrand AnneMP Juoksukerho1:19:36+45:37
169.130Wahlroos AnttiMP Juoksukerho1:19:36+45:37
170.15Hartikka ReginaHelsinki1:19:42+45:44
171.54Laine MarkkuHelsinki1:19:43+45:44
171.10Bäckman TorPorvoon YMCA1:19:43+45:44
173.137Värilä VanessaLahden Ahkera1:19:43+45:45
174.175Nakari ToniKaarenkylä1:20:41+46:42
175.48Kuusniemi MinnaOrimattila1:21:01+47:02
176.158Wirman KatiArtjärven sähkö1:21:11+47:12
177.56Lemström MonicaMP Juoksukerho1:21:11+47:13
178.65Maksheeva Alexandra1:22:42+48:43
179.112Savolainen MariaPorvoo1:23:29+49:30
180.113Siivonen Anu1:26:31+52:32
181.46Kreijula NiiraAskola1:29:49+55:50
182.42Koivunen PekkaAskola1:29:49+55:50
183.116Stolt TanjaPorvoo1:30:15+56:16