------/

Puolikas miehet

Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1015Halonen Ole Anttikotka1:13:30+0
2.1035Kauppila ManuHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:16:52+3:22
3.1029Kaihlavirta TuomasKuohun Karpaasit1:18:48+5:18
4.1064Nordman AmosBorgå Akilles1:19:51+6:20
5.1077Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku1:23:31+10:00
6.1007Blom Jonaseea ry1:23:40+10:09
7.1080Rönkkö Antti1:25:34+12:03
8.1001Ahdinkallio JussiKU-581:28:03+14:33
9.1138Holst ReneTeam Nordic Trail1:28:30+15:00
10.1056Moss MischaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:29:20+15:49
11.1010Grönman Tuomas1:30:45+17:14
12.1114Kurkaa VäinöTUPS1:31:35+18:04
13.1100Viita AnteroKauniainen1:32:11+18:41
14.1103Välilahti MikkoTapanila1:32:18+18:47
15.1023Hulkkonen MikkoVantaa1:33:17+19:47
16.1026Ikävalko TeemuKeravan urheilijat ry1:34:25+20:55
17.1108Masalin Vesa-MattiPorvoon Urheilijat1:34:44+21:13
18.1005Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera1:35:23+21:52
19.1112Lindgren LukasSibbo-Vargarna Classicteam1:35:25+21:55
20.1093Turklin LeeviKouvola1:37:02+23:31
21.1120Heinolainen JaakkoPorvoo1:37:13+23:43
22.1014Haarala TomiKerava1:37:20+23:50
23.1085Spigiel LukaszLapinjärvi1:37:27+23:56
24.1041Kämäräinen TimoMP Juoksukerho1:38:11+24:40
25.1137Erola JohnnyKoskenkylä1:38:28+24:57
26.1106Knuutti JarkkoKJV1:38:46+25:16
27.1089Tallgren PekkaKingsway cycling team1:38:58+25:28
28.1104Rikkonen TimoLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi1:39:15+25:45
29.1092Tolvanen Ville1:39:28+25:58
30.1052Malmikoski KariTurku1:40:41+27:11
31.1132Pakkanen OlliPeräkylän Ponnistus1:40:47+27:17
32.1058Muuronen JuhaniOrimattila1:42:23+28:53
33.1073Puttonen VesaMP Juoksukerho1:43:00+29:29
34.1121Sorsa AnttiKellokoski1:43:19+29:49
35.1067Parviainen JariKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:43:36+30:05
36.1013Haapea TuomoEspoo1:43:52+30:21
37.1115Määttä Hannu-PekkaVirenoja1:44:38+31:07
38.1098Vesterinen TimoVantaa1:44:39+31:08
39.1105Koso HeikkiKouvola1:44:51+31:20
40.1069Pekonen JariPorvoon Urheilijat1:44:52+31:22
41.1127Korpi AnttiRiihimäen K-V1:45:48+32:18
42.1020Holm Leif1:46:42+33:11
43.1086Sundblad NiklasEspoo1:47:09+33:38
44.1047Lauren TomiAkilles Ski Team1:47:37+34:06
45.1061Naumanen MarkkuKaUkot1:47:58+34:28
46.1028Isoherranen Harri1:48:17+34:46
47.1075Raitanen KimmoMäntsälä1:48:20+34:49
48.1110Kekäläinen MarkusPorvoo1:49:46+36:15
49.1042Kölhi JaakkoPihaus / Helsinki1:50:10+36:39
50.1040Koskinen MarkusPyhtää1:50:15+36:45
51.1016Monto TonyRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat1:50:32+37:01
52.1065Nordman PatrikHutte Ström Snail Runners1:50:38+37:07
53.1071Plit HerkkoMP Juoksukerho1:50:51+37:21
54.1129Sukula ArtoPorvoo1:51:21+37:50
55.1036Kiviniemi MikaLahti1:52:57+39:27
56.1119Monaw DaniloItalia1:52:58+39:27
57.1074Päivinen MikaKärkölä1:53:50+40:19
58.1094Turunen AnttiSiptune Long Run1:53:56+40:25
59.1062Niemi VeikkoAnjalan Liitto1:54:09+40:39
60.1037Kopra YrjöMP Juoksukerho1:54:46+41:16
61.1130Tanskanen HeikkiTampereen Maraton Klubi1:55:21+41:50
62.1081Salmimies JohannesMP Juoksukerho1:57:45+44:14
63.1082Salmimies Okko-PekkaMP Juoksukerho1:57:45+44:15
64.1050Lutta Roman1:57:53+44:23
65.1002Ahmakari TimoFC Huikendal1:58:02+44:32
66.1095Ukkola PasiIitin Pyrintö1:58:38+45:07
67.1128Eskelinen IlkkaRuokolahden VPK1:58:59+45:29
68.1131Hirvonen PeetuOrimattila1:59:21+45:50
69.1009Gardberg AndersMP Juoksukerho1:59:40+46:09
70.1006Anttila TimoMP Juoksukerho1:59:40+46:09
71.1032Kantola TimoMP Juoksukerho2:02:09+48:38
72.1048Lehtinen SamiKotka2:02:18+48:48
73.1030Kakkola KariJuoksun Wuoksi Imatra2:02:25+48:54
74.1087Taipale JouniKurko XII DNF Team Sysmä2:02:40+49:10
75.1031Kangas HannuRiihimäki2:02:49+49:18
76.1097Urpilainen EskoLahtiSport2:02:53+49:22
77.1076Reijonen MikkoMP Juoksukerho2:04:27+50:57
78.1090Tanninen Timo A.VSVU - Turku2:11:28+57:57
79.1079Räty PekkaImatran urh2:13:27+59:56
80.1125Purola HansPusola Brodaxon / Hyvinkää2:14:57+1:01:26
81.1038Korhonen HenriUskelan Urhot2:18:45+1:05:14
82.1055Miettinen AnttiHelsinki2:18:58+1:05:28
83.1113Mälkki SimoOrimattila2:21:03+1:07:33
84.1140Häggman JerePorvoo2:21:15+1:07:45
85.1021Hovilehto MarttiPorvoo2:24:01+1:10:31
86.1049Lemström JuhaMP Juoksukerho2:32:09+1:18:39
1063Nordman AxelAkilles Ski TeamKesk.