------/

Puolikas kaikki

Lähti: 125, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1015Halonen Ole Anttikotka1:13:30+0
2.1035Kauppila ManuHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:16:52+3:22
3.1029Kaihlavirta TuomasKuohun Karpaasit1:18:48+5:18
4.1064Nordman AmosBorgå Akilles1:19:51+6:20
5.1077Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku1:23:31+10:00
6.1007Blom Jonaseea ry1:23:40+10:09
7.1080Rönkkö Antti1:25:34+12:03
8.1001Ahdinkallio JussiKU-581:28:03+14:33
9.1138Holst ReneTeam Nordic Trail1:28:30+15:00
10.1056Moss MischaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:29:20+15:49
11.1091Tikkanen KatjaViipurin Urheilijta1:29:54+16:23
12.1010Grönman Tuomas1:30:45+17:14
13.1139Toivonen TiinaJärvenpään pyöräilijät1:31:08+17:37
14.1114Kurkaa VäinöTUPS1:31:35+18:04
15.1100Viita AnteroKauniainen1:32:11+18:41
16.1103Välilahti MikkoTapanila1:32:18+18:47
17.1023Hulkkonen MikkoVantaa1:33:17+19:47
18.1026Ikävalko TeemuKeravan urheilijat ry1:34:25+20:55
19.1108Masalin Vesa-MattiPorvoon Urheilijat1:34:44+21:13
20.1051Löfberg EmmiVillähde1:35:02+21:32
21.1005Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera1:35:23+21:52
22.1112Lindgren LukasSibbo-Vargarna Classicteam1:35:25+21:55
23.1043Lahtinen MinnaTriathlonSuomi1:36:45+23:14
24.1093Turklin LeeviKouvola1:37:02+23:31
25.1120Heinolainen JaakkoPorvoo1:37:13+23:43
26.1014Haarala TomiKerava1:37:20+23:50
27.1033Karjalainen HeidiLahti1:37:21+23:50
28.1085Spigiel LukaszLapinjärvi1:37:27+23:56
29.1041Kämäräinen TimoMP Juoksukerho1:38:11+24:40
30.1137Erola JohnnyKoskenkylä1:38:28+24:57
31.1106Knuutti JarkkoKJV1:38:46+25:16
32.1089Tallgren PekkaKingsway cycling team1:38:58+25:28
33.1104Rikkonen TimoLahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi1:39:15+25:45
34.1092Tolvanen Ville1:39:28+25:58
35.1004Alestalo Laura1:39:46+26:15
36.1052Malmikoski KariTurku1:40:41+27:11
37.1132Pakkanen OlliPeräkylän Ponnistus1:40:47+27:17
38.1058Muuronen JuhaniOrimattila1:42:23+28:53
39.1024Häkkinen JarmoPorvoo1:42:46+29:15
40.1073Puttonen VesaMP Juoksukerho1:43:00+29:29
41.1121Sorsa AnttiKellokoski1:43:19+29:49
42.1067Parviainen JariKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:43:36+30:05
43.1013Haapea TuomoEspoo1:43:52+30:21
44.1115Määttä Hannu-PekkaVirenoja1:44:38+31:07
45.1098Vesterinen TimoVantaa1:44:39+31:08
46.1105Koso HeikkiKouvola1:44:51+31:20
47.1069Pekonen JariPorvoon Urheilijat1:44:52+31:22
48.1127Korpi AnttiRiihimäen K-V1:45:48+32:18
49.1020Holm Leif1:46:42+33:11
50.1086Sundblad NiklasEspoo1:47:09+33:38
51.1047Lauren TomiAkilles Ski Team1:47:37+34:06
52.1060Naumanen JariRiihimäen kisko / Riihimäki1:47:54+34:24
53.1061Naumanen MarkkuKaUkot1:47:58+34:28
54.1053Mankki HelleviImatran Urheilijat Ry1:48:05+34:35
55.1117Kukkonen TimoLahti1:48:08+34:37
56.1028Isoherranen Harri1:48:17+34:46
57.1075Raitanen KimmoMäntsälä1:48:20+34:49
58.1136Mäkinen JouniLahti1:49:11+35:40
59.1110Kekäläinen MarkusPorvoo1:49:46+36:15
60.1042Kölhi JaakkoPihaus / Helsinki1:50:10+36:39
61.1040Koskinen MarkusPyhtää1:50:15+36:45
62.1016Monto TonyRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat1:50:32+37:01
63.1065Nordman PatrikHutte Ström Snail Runners1:50:38+37:07
64.1071Plit HerkkoMP Juoksukerho1:50:51+37:21
65.1072Plit HeidiMP Juoksukerho1:50:52+37:21
66.1129Sukula ArtoPorvoo1:51:21+37:50
67.1036Kiviniemi MikaLahti1:52:57+39:27
68.1119Monaw DaniloItalia1:52:58+39:27
69.1074Päivinen MikaKärkölä1:53:50+40:19
70.1109Aaltonen MarkoRiiimäki1:53:56+40:25
71.1094Turunen AnttiSiptune Long Run1:53:56+40:25
72.1062Niemi VeikkoAnjalan Liitto1:54:09+40:39
73.1122Metsänen JaanaLahden Ahkera1:54:24+40:53
74.1037Kopra YrjöMP Juoksukerho1:54:46+41:16
75.1046Lamberg MilaTuusula1:55:00+41:30
76.1130Tanskanen HeikkiTampereen Maraton Klubi1:55:21+41:50
77.1123Ek TanjaPorvoon Urheilijat1:57:06+43:36
78.1081Salmimies JohannesMP Juoksukerho1:57:45+44:14
79.1082Salmimies Okko-PekkaMP Juoksukerho1:57:45+44:15
80.1008Eronen Eeva1:57:46+44:16
81.1050Lutta Roman1:57:53+44:23
82.1002Ahmakari TimoFC Huikendal1:58:02+44:32
83.1027Iso-Aho MarittaMP Juoksukerho1:58:13+44:43
84.1095Ukkola PasiIitin Pyrintö1:58:38+45:07
85.1116Määttä LoviisaViranoja1:58:55+45:25
86.1128Eskelinen IlkkaRuokolahden VPK1:58:59+45:29
87.1131Hirvonen PeetuOrimattila1:59:21+45:50
88.1009Gardberg AndersMP Juoksukerho1:59:40+46:09
89.1006Anttila TimoMP Juoksukerho1:59:40+46:09
90.1096Ukkonen Hanna2:01:37+48:07
91.1045Lamberg PäiviRiihimäki2:01:38+48:07
92.1022Hovilehto TuijaPorvoon urheilijat2:01:41+48:10
93.1032Kantola TimoMP Juoksukerho2:02:09+48:38
94.1048Lehtinen SamiKotka2:02:18+48:48
95.1030Kakkola KariJuoksun Wuoksi Imatra2:02:25+48:54
96.1087Taipale JouniKurko XII DNF Team Sysmä2:02:40+49:10
97.1031Kangas HannuRiihimäki2:02:49+49:18
98.1097Urpilainen EskoLahtiSport2:02:53+49:22
99.1012Haapa-Aro PetraTuusula2:03:04+49:34
100.1044Laine EveliinaMyrskylä2:04:18+50:47
101.1076Reijonen MikkoMP Juoksukerho2:04:27+50:57
102.1126Parkkonen JukkaPorvoo2:05:01+51:31
103.1111Kivistö TuomasBussiPro Oy2:08:12+54:41
104.1135Järvenpää SimoHelsingin Jury2:08:51+55:21
105.1090Tanninen Timo A.VSVU - Turku2:11:28+57:57
106.1068Pekonen VisaHelsinki2:11:41+58:11
107.1134Rissanen JohannaHelsinki2:13:14+59:44
108.1079Räty PekkaImatran urh2:13:27+59:56
109.1084Sihvonen MarkusLuhtikylä2:13:42+1:00:12
110.1034Karvala SamuPorvoo2:13:47+1:00:17
111.1125Purola HansPusola Brodaxon / Hyvinkää2:14:57+1:01:26
112.1019Hirtentreu MerlePorvoon urheilijat2:16:24+1:02:54
113.1038Korhonen HenriUskelan Urhot2:18:45+1:05:14
114.1055Miettinen AnttiHelsinki2:18:58+1:05:28
115.1113Mälkki SimoOrimattila2:21:03+1:07:33
116.1140Häggman JerePorvoo2:21:15+1:07:45
117.1118Tarvainen IlkkaLahti2:21:57+1:08:27
118.1021Hovilehto MarttiPorvoo2:24:01+1:10:31
119.1059Mäenpää ElinaKeravan Latu2:24:11+1:10:41
120.1133Leppämäki MariRunners High Joukuklubi2:24:41+1:11:11
121.1017Henriksson TiinaRunner’s High Juoksuklubi2:24:50+1:11:20
122.1107Sarjonen EmmiPorvoo2:31:46+1:18:16
123.1124Uusitalo ReinoPyroll2:32:05+1:18:35
124.1049Lemström JuhaMP Juoksukerho2:32:09+1:18:39
1063Nordman AxelAkilles Ski TeamKesk.