------/


23km kaikki

Lähti: 109, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.25Kumpula Jussi1:44:25
2.34Nordman EetuBUFF CamelBak Suomi1:46:07+1:42
3.77Laaksonen HarriMuurlan Vihuri1:54:30+10:05
4.8Blom JonasExtreme Endurance Athletics ry1:58:05+13:40
5.22Koivu LariFMR2:01:41+17:16
6.47Schroderus Tonifdb2:07:30+23:05
7.16Hirvelä LauriBear Grylls Adventure Club2:08:05+23:40
8.54Wester SebastianOK Trian2:08:10+23:45
9.43Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku2:09:35+25:10
10.38Pasanen HannesHyvinkään Rasti2:11:36+27:11
11.13Hemminki Anni2:12:34+28:09
12.50Suoranta JarmoUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki2:12:53+28:28
13.18Karppinen TonyVegaanijuoksijat2:15:35+31:10
14.120Järnefelt Jouko2:17:40+33:15
15.51Uotila ErikaKoovee2:19:24+34:59
16.62Hesso JoonasPuTi2:23:22+38:57
17.114Virtanen Mikko2:24:56+40:31
18.19Kemell Sakari2:25:15+40:50
19.52Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-582:26:33+42:08
20.112Maaniitty TatuPaRaS2:28:04+43:39
21.36O'Kane NichlasHPU2:30:54+46:29
22.48Silvola Perttu2:30:55+46:30
23.90Pohjola Hannu2:31:09+46:44
24.24Korhonen HeikkiRastiPiikkiö2:32:03+47:38
25.53Uuttu Tomi2:32:34+48:09
26.5Arminen MiskaKosu2:38:04+53:39
27.87Pasanen Konsta2:38:07+53:42
28.45Saarinen KimmoRetkun Rykäys2:40:47+56:22
29.61Hankivuo Samuli2:43:05+58:40
30.109Huovinen Mika2:43:21+58:56
31.107Westman Tanja2:43:25+59:00
32.115Honkanen Anna2:44:49+1:00:24
33.33Nieminen TommiKuikan Kisailijat2:45:46+1:01:21
34.39Pirhonen PasiVivobarefoot Suomi / Dirtbag R2:46:33+1:02:08
35.28Lähdesmäki Arto2:47:12+1:02:47
36.37Paananen HannesLahti2:47:40+1:03:15
37.121Myllymäki Kristian2:48:19+1:03:54
38.12Heinonen Petri2:49:17+1:04:52
39.97Stenberg Ville2:49:45+1:05:20
40.29Maamela Teija2:50:23+1:05:58
41.11Heikkinen Jarno2:50:25+1:06:00
42.93Salminen Tinja2:50:40+1:06:15
43.44Råman JariPOHA2:51:35+1:07:10
44.106Höglund Pontus2:52:38+1:08:13
45.119Ollila Aino2:52:40+1:08:15
46.82Manninen Tanja2:52:43+1:08:18
47.49Streng Mikko2:52:55+1:08:30
48.2Ahokas KatiVegaanijuoksijat2:54:36+1:10:11
49.27Lintula Ari2:54:42+1:10:17
50.98Suikkanen OlliLKU2:55:02+1:10:37
50.94Sarkeala JanneLKU2:55:02+1:10:37
52.66Häkkinen Jarmo2:55:19+1:10:54
53.3Ahola PetriHyvinkään Rasti2:55:49+1:11:24
54.254Ojala Juha2:56:01+1:11:36
55.88Paukkeri Sampo2:56:23+1:11:58
56.111Suopanki KaisuSamba Trail Running Club2:56:30+1:12:05
57.31Määttänen Raine2:56:38+1:12:13
58.35Nygård MalinEnaGT2:56:48+1:12:23
59.78Laitinen Sanna-Mari2:56:57+1:12:32
60.81Lätti Heljä2:57:04+1:12:39
61.85Nykänen JarnoHyTri2:57:42+1:13:17
62.9Ena AndersEnaGT2:58:12+1:13:47
63.91Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat2:58:54+1:14:29
64.104Vähäjylkkä Teemu2:59:55+1:15:30
65.42Rekola Ville3:01:01+1:16:36
66.4Ala-Lipasti RaisaMäntsälän Urheilijat3:02:23+1:17:58
67.14Hietamäki Sanni3:03:12+1:18:47
68.105Yli-Kauppila Marika3:03:45+1:19:20
69.83Mikkonen Henna3:04:18+1:19:53
70.67Jormalainen JuhaMusta Neliö3:05:39+1:21:14
71.30Metsävainio KirsiTampereen Maratonklubi3:06:18+1:21:53
72.99Tiukkanen Jarmo3:06:26+1:22:01
73.103Vinkanharju AnneSykkeen kaiku3:07:38+1:23:13
73.74Kuisma SariHyvinkään hipsijät3:07:38+1:23:13
75.95Siniaalto TeroMr.3:07:48+1:23:23
76.7Bergström Janita3:08:30+1:24:05
77.6Bergström Camilla3:08:31+1:24:06
78.110Heikkeri LottaTeräsmeduusat3:09:23+1:24:58
79.17Kakko Matti3:09:41+1:25:16
80.32Niemeier Emma3:09:56+1:25:31
81.73Koskinen PäiviTampereen Maratonklubi3:11:54+1:27:29
82.108Vaahteranoksa KimmoHLU ry3:13:46+1:29:21
83.116Kilpelänaho Jaakko3:13:55+1:29:30
84.57Aapro PäiviNurmijärven Latu3:14:47+1:30:22
85.59Elo OutiFrau3:15:20+1:30:55
86.72Kinnunen AnttiRetkiryhmä 063:17:37+1:33:12
87.113Nurmi TiinaSikakorven Sisu3:18:06+1:33:41
88.58Blomberg Jari3:18:07+1:33:42
89.64Honkanen JanneTeam Hasselpähkinäsnapsi3:22:14+1:37:49
90.76Kuvaja MillaSikakorven Sisu3:22:47+1:38:22
90.60Halme SatuSikakorven Sisu3:22:47+1:38:22
92.41Rantakari AnssiLURPS3:23:00+1:38:35
93.122Järvinen KaisuKPK 24/73:23:50+1:39:25
94.96Sivonen Sari3:26:41+1:42:16
94.100Toivonen Katja3:26:41+1:42:16
96.123Hänninen Peter3:32:32+1:48:07
97.124Höynä Emma3:32:33+1:48:08
98.79Latva Liisa3:32:54+1:48:29
98.75Kujansivu Paula3:32:54+1:48:29
100.89Pirhonen Jenni3:47:39+2:03:14
101.46Saukkonen RiittaTampereen Maratonklubi3:50:59+2:06:34
102.71Kiiskilä PetriTampereen maratonklubi3:51:01+2:06:36
103.26Lehtola Jarkko3:54:16+2:09:51
104.102Tuokkola TeroSikakorven Sisu3:55:24+2:10:59
105.80Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry3:58:51+2:14:26
106.20Knaapila Kim4:13:18+2:28:53
107.84Myllymäki TuijaHaimoon Kisa4:17:12+2:32:47
108.117Ehrsten Jessica4:17:48+2:33:23
108.118Kanniala Katri4:17:48+2:33:23