------/

35,3km Miehet

Lähti: 152, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Varis KariJoensuu1:30:54+0
2.38Artemyev AlexanderLahden Hiihtoseura1:31:36+41
3.39Hämäläinen JaniSki Jyväskylä1:32:06+1:12
4.270Huttunen TopiMH1:33:44+2:49
5.19Neuvonen JuhoMikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry1:33:44+2:50
6.32Suutari JaakkoSavitaipaleen Urheilijat1:35:39+4:44
7.40Zhukov Dmitry1:35:40+4:45
8.25Pennanen OlliTeam Electrofit1:36:04+5:09
9.50Pekurinen MarkoMikkeli1:36:04+5:10
10.9Härkönen ValtteriMotion Finland Ry1:36:45+5:51
11.11Pantsar TaneliTanka Sport1:37:25+6:31
12.18Smutin Valery1:37:29+6:35
13.243Gynther KimmoLahden Hiihtoseura1:37:43+6:48
14.10Järvelä AkiIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat1:38:05+7:10
15.43Parkkinen JarnoKouvola1:38:29+7:35
16.41Liukkonen KalleTanka Sport1:38:36+7:41
17.220Hiltunen JaniRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot1:38:37+7:42
18.12Kantanen ErnoJuvan Urheilijat1:38:47+7:52
19.3Salo MarkoJoutsan Pommi1:39:23+8:29
20.253Jauho JarkkJoutsenon Kullervo1:39:24+8:29
21.98Jahkola OsmoEhs1:40:11+9:16
22.56Rellman SeppoSysmän Sisu1:40:28+9:33
23.213Shashin Aleksandr1:40:33+9:38
24.71Heinonen PetriEspoon Hiihtoseura1:40:35+9:40
25.33Luoma-Aho MattiPyhäjärven Pohti1:41:04+10:09
26.89Turunen JariJuvan Urheilijat1:41:45+10:51
27.14Asikainen AaroJoensuu1:42:08+11:14
28.8Hartikainen AnttiAnjalan Liitto1:42:39+11:44
29.84Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio1:43:00+12:05
30.57Peippo JanneSimpeleen Urheilijat1:43:13+12:18
31.17Turunen JoonasLappeen Riento1:43:40+12:45
32.42Tammi MattiHämeenlinna1:43:55+13:00
33.241Sihvonen TomiHeinolan Isku1:44:10+13:16
34.235Hämäläinen TimoKHS1:45:06+14:12
35.68Saapunki HenriHyvinkää1:45:43+14:49
36.13Pirinen JeremiasVantaa1:45:55+15:00
37.117Nieminen TapioVirtain Urheilijat1:46:02+15:07
38.78Kyngäs ArtoHeinolan Isku1:46:15+15:20
39.264Söderqvist MarkusSibbo Vargarna1:46:47+15:53
40.55Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti1:46:55+16:00
41.7Ignatenia ViacheslavMazurovteam St.-Petersburg1:46:56+16:01
42.46Kiljunen JanVantaan Hiihtoseura1:47:00+16:05
43.67Hellström MagnusKyrkslätt If1:47:35+16:40
44.225Hyttinen Matti1:47:38+16:44
45.64Karjalainen HarriSuiningin Suihke1:48:01+17:06
46.83Virkalahti ErkkiKeuruun Kisailijat1:48:22+17:27
47.271Rantasalo JuhaRuokolahden Raju1:48:26+17:32
48.28Huomolin VilleLappeen Riento1:48:27+17:32
49.275Karppinen TeroAnjalan Liitto1:48:34+17:39
50.276Keronen MikaAnjalan Liitto1:48:40+17:45
51.92Rytkönen MikaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:48:44+17:50
52.81Larionov Andrei1:48:54+17:59
53.274Purho ArtoAnjalan Liitto1:49:13+18:18
54.59Marttinen TeijoOk Suur-Savo1:49:38+18:43
55.70Puhakka JuhaSippolan Kunto1:50:33+19:38
56.105Alajääski RaineKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:51:04+20:10
57.87Pylvänen Esa1:51:40+20:45
58.54Himanen JuhoMikkeli1:52:03+21:08
59.79Vesalainen AnteroPertunmaan Ponnistajat1:52:13+21:18
60.218Pasonen RistoPöyryn Pantterit1:52:19+21:24
61.116Väänänen HannuMaaninka Mahti1:52:21+21:26
62.31Äijö HenriTeam Electrofit1:52:28+21:33
63.6Mäiseli JukkaLahden Hiihtoseura1:52:37+21:42
64.1Parviainen AnssiVantaan Hiihtoseura1:52:56+22:01
65.247Mäkipelto EeroKeuruu1:53:15+22:20
66.290Moskin JuriPieksämäen Veikot1:53:36+22:41
67.249Kohvakka IlkkaKouvola1:53:41+22:46
68.102Luotio MattiKeuruun Kisailijat1:53:49+22:54
69.242Norola HeikkiLahti1:55:08+24:13
70.20Sippo MatiasKangasniemen Kalske1:55:12+24:18
71.27Länsimaa SamiTikkakoski1:55:34+24:39
72.75Eronen AriLiperin Hihtoseura1:55:43+24:49
73.30Turpeenniemi MarkoTeam Electrofit1:56:29+25:34
74.224Lamberg Mika1:56:40+25:46
75.76Lahdelma PerttiLahdelman Lomat1:57:09+26:14
76.296Eskelinen Joona1:57:54+27:00
77.22Kuokkanen HannuLahti1:58:07+27:12
78.280Norola Ville-VeikkoKotiveikot1:58:27+27:32
79.252Kuitunen AriKangasniemen Kalske1:58:48+27:53
80.277Kohonen JaniTeam Pupu1:58:50+27:55
81.292Tavi EemeliKiteen Urheilijat1:58:51+27:56
82.99Koho JariImatra1:59:17+28:22
83.104Seppänen ArtoEnonkosken Urheilijat1:59:30+28:35
84.73Salonen ArtoLaukaa1:59:40+28:46
85.284Mäkinen MattiLeppvirran Urheilijat1:59:50+28:55
86.94Bratov Oleg1:59:56+29:01
87.23Siivonen JerePirhi2:00:04+29:09
88.97Palmen HenrikNostalgia2:00:17+29:22
89.267Kuokkanen RaunoMikkelin Soutajat2:00:24+29:29
90.237Svärd RunePorvoo2:00:28+29:33
91.44Ratilainen JanneLiperin Hiihtoseura2:00:33+29:38
92.91Karhula EeroMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:01:00+30:05
93.288Hakonen HerkkoJyväskylä2:01:06+30:12
94.88Torniainen Timo2:01:35+30:40
95.24Montonen JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo2:01:57+31:02
96.216Siitonen Jouni2:03:28+32:33
97.283Kauppinen Hannu-PekkaMäntuharjun Veto2:03:41+32:46
98.51Ihonen Jari2:03:53+32:58
99.221Mentula Markku2:03:54+32:59
100.90Alajääski ArtoPaaskosken Pärske2:03:55+33:00
101.72Pitkänen KariTervola2:04:06+33:12
102.95Pirkkalainen JoukoJoutsan Pommi2:04:30+33:35
103.49Leppänen AriPolvijärven Vauhti2:04:53+33:58
104.110Saastamoinen ToivoLahti2:05:05+34:10
105.29Lehtinen Jussi TaneliPerä-Sysmän Eränkävijät2:06:11+35:16
106.34Koski Tuukka2:06:18+35:23
107.112Vikman TapioLahden Kaleva2:06:30+35:35
108.108Paukkunen KariLemi2:06:34+35:40
109.269Putkonen JuhaMiKv2:07:12+36:18
110.36Henttonen RistoVeikon Kone2:07:30+36:35
111.61Halinen Juho2:07:35+36:41
112.2Fjällström TuomasAnttu2:09:10+38:15
113.66Leinonen MarkusLohja2:09:22+38:27
114.93Ahonen TuomoKeuruun Kisailijat2:09:59+39:04
115.240Kainulainen AriFinn-KT2:10:29+39:34
116.113Ahonen VeikkoKeuruun Kisailijat2:10:42+39:48
117.77Sairanen MattiImatran Urheilijat2:12:37+41:42
118.62Valtola Oskari2:13:13+42:18
119.226Reijonen JuhaLipHs2:13:24+42:30
120.58Koponen MarkoVarkaus2:13:46+42:51
121.53Surakka PasiStamina Triathlon Club Jyväsky2:13:48+42:53
122.69Palhomaa Marko2:14:58+44:03
123.21Karvonen MikkoMikkeli2:16:11+45:16
124.254Myllymäki TaunoLTH2:16:41+45:46
125.63Siira Heikki2:17:03+46:08
126.266Santala Vesa2:18:40+47:45
127.4Hujanen JukkaKuopio2:19:00+48:05
128.111Gilinskiy Vladimir2:19:12+48:17
129.291Tavi TimoVillala2:19:29+48:34
130.5Mikhail BystriakovMoroz-Marathon2:19:31+48:36
131.106Hostikka JariLoviisa2:20:17+49:22
132.238Tuviala JariAnjalan Liitto2:20:51+49:57
133.101Jäppinen PerttiPorvoon Urheilijat2:21:31+50:36
134.109Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijat2:24:44+53:49
135.233Sinkko SeppoKarjala Triathlon2:25:05+54:11
136.239Kasanen MattiKartri2:25:06+54:11
137.103Hurri SeppoStora Enso Metsä2:32:37+1:01:42
138.85Rissanen JuhaStora Enso Metsä2:32:37+1:01:42
139.107Ahlnäs BjörnStefan Löfving Skiteam2:34:04+1:03:09
140.52Kurki ThomasPorvoo2:34:04+1:03:09
141.15Ahlnäs AndreasPorvoo2:34:04+1:03:10
142.256Pihkola SimoLTH2:35:29+1:04:34
143.245Honkanen RistoSMC Automation2:37:47+1:06:52
144.86Anttila Timo2:40:13+1:09:18
145.114Hokkanen JoonasJyväskylä2:47:23+1:16:28
146.236Smeds Jörgen2:49:12+1:18:17
147.74Pölhö Vesa2:57:56+1:27:01
148.118Palmu Raimo3:19:22+1:48:27
96Kotilainen JukkaSysmäKesk.
234Lappalainen ArtoTeam-WassuKesk.
244Lipsanen JeremiasMikkelin HiihtäjätKesk.
37Riissanen TimoLiperin HiihtoseuraKesk.