------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.249Virtanen JuhaFMR2:49:10+0
2.69Nokelainen JukkaForssan Ruosteenesto Oy2:53:13+4:03
3.86Savolainen MarkoKU 582:54:40+5:30
4.78Junnila Lauri2:55:39+6:29
5.182Lehikoinen AnttiKU-582:57:13+8:03
6.228Kotro Olavi2:59:10+10:00
7.89Saranpää TeemuCrossFit East Turku3:03:04+13:53
8.99Ollikainen Johannes3:05:29+16:19
9.82Sallinen Mikko3:07:12+18:02
10.177Tuomaala LauriKulovalkean Ponnistus3:08:58+19:47
11.77Göös Tommi3:09:38+20:28
12.101Holopainen KarriCycling Academy3:12:32+23:21
13.73Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:12:46+23:36
14.94Koskelo Otso3:13:39+24:29
15.176Lin Shih ChiTaiwan3:14:36+25:26
16.232Czechowicz MateuszPRIME3:16:27+27:17
17.93Saloranta TuomoHippoksen Maratonkerho3:18:09+28:59
18.231Myrskylä EetuTurku Trail Runners3:18:34+29:23
19.268Kantele MikaGalea3:18:46+29:36
20.84Tolksdorf JonathanAntin 3:30-jänis3:21:54+32:44
21.230Turunen Waltteri3:22:12+33:02
22.63Keisalo Lasse3:26:54+37:44
23.66Hosiaisluoma Niko3:27:17+38:07
24.79Väisänen Matti3:27:37+38:27
25.255Buch Lund PatrikHTRC3:27:49+38:38
26.74Numminen Jukka3:28:00+38:50
27.100Sipilä TimoLepuskin liukastelijat3:28:17+39:07
28.83Mäkimartti Tatu-Paulus3:28:20+39:10
29.225Liuska Jarkko3:36:47+47:37
30.72Holma Kalle3:38:15+49:05
31.97Marjakangas JouniYlivieskan Kula Shaker3:43:43+54:33
32.245Angioni NicolaItalian3:46:34+57:24
33.179Vuohtoniemi VilleHelsingin palokunnan urheilija3:47:12+58:02
34.273Hakkarainen Väinö3:50:41+1:01:30
35.85Ruohonen SimoRuohonen Electric Oy3:50:55+1:01:45
36.87Wahlberg WilleHelsinki Triathlon3:54:55+1:05:44
37.92Kaukinen TomiSportacam Oy3:56:29+1:07:19
38.90Rinkinen Juha4:00:02+1:10:52
39.270Kasurinen JussiGalea4:00:17+1:11:07
40.64Koljonen Tomi4:03:54+1:14:43
41.70Buffiere JeanFrance4:05:27+1:16:16
42.261Sorsa TomiHelsinki4:07:32+1:18:22
43.264Timonen TuukkaMPKK4:08:31+1:19:21
44.60Rautiainen Veli-Matti4:11:12+1:22:02
45.71Ervasti Jani4:11:13+1:22:03
46.227Järvinen Juho4:13:49+1:24:39
47.95Järvinen JereCrayfish Triathlon Club4:13:58+1:24:48
48.62Tiitinen Samuli4:17:57+1:28:47
49.222Ala-Tuuhonen JuusoPeräkylän Ponnistus4:20:36+1:31:25
50.91Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:25:24+1:36:14
51.229Vallinen Mika4:26:15+1:37:04
52.181Kaartinen Petri4:34:14+1:45:04
53.248Kauppi Petri4:34:58+1:45:48
54.68Heinonen Juhana4:48:30+1:59:20
55.269Oikarinen NiiloPorvoo4:49:02+1:59:51
56.65Pedraza IsmaelColumbia4:54:01+2:04:50
57.224Papadopoulos Jason5:12:18+2:23:08
223Mikkola JuhanaKesk.