------/

Maraton yhteensä

Lähti: 232, Keskeytti: 12, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.249Virtanen JuhaFMR2:49:10+0
2.183Järri Marko2:51:42+2:32
3.69Nokelainen JukkaForssan Ruosteenesto Oy2:53:13+4:03
4.86Savolainen MarkoKU 582:54:40+5:30
5.78Junnila Lauri2:55:39+6:29
6.182Lehikoinen AnttiKU-582:57:13+8:03
7.260Davidsson ToniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat (LU2:57:53+8:43
8.228Kotro Olavi2:59:10+10:00
9.262Pesonen MikkoYLE3:00:51+11:41
10.215Rintala JaniSikakorven Sisu3:02:56+13:46
11.89Saranpää TeemuCrossFit East Turku3:03:04+13:53
12.220Rantala TommyKarkki-Rasti3:04:29+15:19
13.99Ollikainen Johannes3:05:29+16:19
14.82Sallinen Mikko3:07:12+18:02
15.253Orte Juha3:07:47+18:36
16.177Tuomaala LauriKulovalkean Ponnistus3:08:58+19:47
17.77Göös Tommi3:09:38+20:28
18.166Mäkelä Tapio3:09:48+20:38
19.36Vermanne KatriVesilahden Visa3:10:27+21:17
20.167Havia Jukka3:10:47+21:37
21.101Holopainen KarriCycling Academy3:12:32+23:21
22.73Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:12:46+23:36
23.94Koskelo Otso3:13:39+24:29
24.147Jussila Antti3:13:49+24:39
25.17Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-583:14:36+25:25
26.176Lin Shih ChiTaiwan3:14:36+25:26
27.214Saukkonen Mika3:15:33+26:23
28.168Lehto Jouni3:16:00+26:49
29.120Welling PetriEndurance3:16:16+27:06
30.232Czechowicz MateuszPRIME3:16:27+27:17
31.263Holma HarriNokia Marathon Team3:17:09+27:59
32.221Kunttu Sami3:17:54+28:44
33.93Saloranta TuomoHippoksen Maratonkerho3:18:09+28:59
34.231Myrskylä EetuTurku Trail Runners3:18:34+29:23
35.268Kantele MikaGalea3:18:46+29:36
36.84Tolksdorf JonathanAntin 3:30-jänis3:21:54+32:44
37.230Turunen Waltteri3:22:12+33:02
38.256Tulkki JarmoVirolahden Sampo3:24:17+35:07
39.234Ovaskainen Satu3:26:12+37:02
40.137Sarpila JukkaEspoo3:26:37+37:27
41.63Keisalo Lasse3:26:54+37:44
42.48Lahtinen MinnaHelsinki Triathlon3:27:03+37:53
43.66Hosiaisluoma Niko3:27:17+38:07
44.165Tossavainen Harri3:27:19+38:09
45.55Ojanen AnuHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:27:24+38:14
46.79Väisänen Matti3:27:37+38:27
47.255Buch Lund PatrikHTRC3:27:49+38:38
48.74Numminen Jukka3:28:00+38:50
49.219Pulkkis Uljas3:28:03+38:53
50.100Sipilä TimoLepuskin liukastelijat3:28:17+39:07
51.151Heikkilä Veikko3:28:19+39:09
52.83Mäkimartti Tatu-Paulus3:28:20+39:10
53.172Tollola Timo100mc.fi3:28:22+39:12
54.265Kullberg SannaKU-583:28:24+39:13
55.209Huolman Ilpo3:28:32+39:22
56.197Kesälahti Mari3:31:58+42:48
57.243Ollila VeikkoHäjyt, Rajamäki3:32:12+43:02
58.127Halmeenpää Marko3:32:24+43:14
59.163Varalahti MarkoForssan salama3:32:27+43:17
60.213Mäenpää Seppo100mc.fi/Häjyt3:33:04+43:54
61.21Soini Tea3:34:05+44:55
62.225Liuska Jarkko3:36:47+47:37
63.154Sundström SamiKPK 24/73:37:05+47:55
64.162Blomster Peter3:37:57+48:46
65.72Holma Kalle3:38:15+49:05
66.211Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:38:20+49:10
67.126Valo JukkaFMR3:38:23+49:13
68.155Bordi JannePallaksen Atleettiklubi3:38:24+49:14
69.252Enkvist ChristianPargas3:39:20+50:10
70.33Tiilikainen Sanna3:40:36+51:26
71.35Häyrynen MiiaKPK24/73:41:23+52:13
72.4Kujo KatjaKPK 24/73:41:38+52:28
73.184Simola Niko3:43:11+54:01
74.218Missi Mikko3:43:42+54:32
75.257Pekkala MaxHelsinki3:43:42+54:32
76.97Marjakangas JouniYlivieskan Kula Shaker3:43:43+54:33
77.153Kinanen Tuomas3:44:03+54:53
78.22Jokela KatjaKPK24/73:44:39+55:29
79.37Lillqvist CarinaKuntosyke3:46:03+56:53
80.245Angioni NicolaItalian3:46:34+57:24
81.10Enlund JosefinVasa3:47:03+57:53
82.179Vuohtoniemi VilleHelsingin palokunnan urheilija3:47:12+58:02
83.113Karlsson TommyKuntosyke3:47:33+58:22
84.206Reponen AnssiKorson Kengurut ry3:47:52+58:42
84.128Tetri Eino3:47:52+58:42
86.116Eklund MarkusPuistolan Urheilijat3:48:08+58:58
87.32Hari Maria3:48:37+59:27
88.124Dey SuvashHelen Oy3:48:48+59:38
89.217Kindberg Pekka3:49:02+59:52
90.210Wiisak Mika3:49:29+1:00:19
91.50Vuorela SatuFinnish Marathon Runners3:49:50+1:00:40
92.236Husu Satu3:50:12+1:01:01
93.133Absetz IlmariTekes Innodurance3:50:19+1:01:09
94.117Rytinki Jarmo3:50:24+1:01:14
95.142Råman Jari3:50:27+1:01:17
96.134Partanen EkaRauhalahti Road Runners3:50:40+1:01:30
97.273Hakkarainen Väinö3:50:41+1:01:30
98.125Rask KariKu 583:50:47+1:01:37
99.85Ruohonen SimoRuohonen Electric Oy3:50:55+1:01:45
100.170Ala-Koukkari MikaFriskisSvettis Helsinki3:50:57+1:01:47
101.212Virta JyriTeliaSonera Roadrunners3:51:19+1:02:09
102.195Hänninen Minna3:51:30+1:02:20
103.235Sinisalo Marja-Terttu3:51:33+1:02:23
104.47Pulkkinen SariPuiU Maratonklubi3:51:35+1:02:25
105.175Wentjärvi StefanDoctagon3:52:00+1:02:49
106.112Tanskanen Matti3:52:03+1:02:53
107.121Mononen PetriTeam Rahola3:53:11+1:04:01
108.186Viitikko MikaKorson Kengurut3:53:24+1:04:13
109.20Patterson KatieGreat Brittan3:54:03+1:04:53
110.203Räisänen AnttiAalto-yliopisto3:54:47+1:05:36
111.87Wahlberg WilleHelsinki Triathlon3:54:55+1:05:44
112.53Mäntylä Kati3:55:30+1:06:19
113.92Kaukinen TomiSportacam Oy3:56:29+1:07:19
114.239Aapro PäiviHyPy Triathlon3:57:48+1:08:38
115.34Lyytikäinen-Isonen ReettaMetsä Group3:58:36+1:09:26
116.148Martikainen Marko3:58:49+1:09:39
117.200Soutukorva Sari3:59:24+1:10:14
118.140Maula MikkoTreasury Finland Roadrunners3:59:37+1:10:27
119.90Rinkinen Juha4:00:02+1:10:52
120.270Kasurinen JussiGalea4:00:17+1:11:07
121.45Koskinen MiaTCC4:00:30+1:11:20
122.173Koskinen JariTCC4:00:31+1:11:21
123.3Hakala Johanna4:01:59+1:12:49
124.237Jyry Virpi4:02:24+1:13:13
125.207Välimäki Mauri4:03:31+1:14:21
126.254Nojonen TomiVantaa4:03:38+1:14:28
127.160Tiittula Markus4:03:51+1:14:41
128.64Koljonen Tomi4:03:54+1:14:43
129.242Peltonen LeenaTriathlon Vantaa4:04:00+1:14:50
130.159Kujala JarkkoKU-584:04:04+1:14:54
131.272Pymssi MarkusEskon Oy4:04:24+1:15:14
132.111Pulli Kari4:04:32+1:15:22
133.199Mäkinen Annika4:04:36+1:15:26
134.70Buffiere JeanFrance4:05:27+1:16:16
135.216Kokkonen Jouni4:06:00+1:16:50
136.131Paananen HarriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:06:52+1:17:42
136.115Kotro TeroMikkeli4:06:52+1:17:42
138.261Sorsa TomiHelsinki4:07:32+1:18:22
139.150Anglé Markus4:08:04+1:18:54
140.264Timonen TuukkaMPKK4:08:31+1:19:21
141.250Penttinen MerjaKPK 24/74:09:36+1:20:26
142.118Kinnunen EsaRaahe4:09:52+1:20:42
143.2Kinnunen Hannele4:09:54+1:20:43
144.266Kankkunen SariVantaa4:09:56+1:20:46
145.39Poppius NinaRunning Finland4:10:07+1:20:57
146.247Saastamoinen Mauno4:10:25+1:21:14
147.60Rautiainen Veli-Matti4:11:12+1:22:02
148.71Ervasti Jani4:11:13+1:22:03
149.139Koivunen PetriRuosniemen Luupät4:12:21+1:23:11
150.194Kilpi Sari4:13:01+1:23:50
151.189Keisalo Marko4:13:05+1:23:54
152.43Juusela KirsiMarathonkoulu Pori4:13:37+1:24:27
153.227Järvinen Juho4:13:49+1:24:39
154.95Järvinen JereCrayfish Triathlon Club4:13:58+1:24:48
155.42Auranen PirjoTeam Raju4:14:27+1:25:17
156.143Ylitolonen Toni4:16:21+1:27:11
157.158Palojärvi Jouni4:17:08+1:27:58
158.62Tiitinen Samuli4:17:57+1:28:47
159.1Vauhkonen Hanna Katariina4:17:57+1:28:47
160.222Ala-Tuuhonen JuusoPeräkylän Ponnistus4:20:36+1:31:25
161.16Reivonen MaijaDoctagon4:21:51+1:32:41
162.171Saarinen Jan-Erik4:22:52+1:33:42
163.27Pyykkö LauraTeam L & L4:23:05+1:33:55
164.7Lahtinen Sanna4:24:38+1:35:28
165.187Babaevskii DenisRussia4:24:42+1:35:32
166.91Mäenpää TeroYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels4:25:24+1:36:14
167.196Palevuo-Antas Pia4:25:34+1:36:24
168.229Vallinen Mika4:26:15+1:37:04
169.193Saukkonen Riitta4:28:11+1:39:01
170.109Niklander KariF&S4:33:11+1:44:01
171.15Ollila Aino4:33:43+1:44:33
172.11Perrine SarahUsa / University of Jyväskylä4:33:58+1:44:48
173.181Kaartinen Petri4:34:14+1:45:04
174.248Kauppi Petri4:34:58+1:45:48
175.9Rönnberg TiinaKuntosyke4:35:50+1:46:40
176.13Seefeld AnnikaSaksa4:36:43+1:47:33
177.192Kainulainen Tapio4:36:50+1:47:40
178.49Ivars Birgitta4:37:52+1:48:42
179.240Partanen Titta4:39:10+1:50:00
180.14Fisk Sarianne4:39:31+1:50:21
181.26Tuomaala Elina4:39:38+1:50:28
182.110Landgren Lars4:39:58+1:50:47
183.56Rajamäki Merja4:39:59+1:50:49
184.104Kurittu Jorma100mc.fi4:40:02+1:50:52
185.19Simola Piia4:40:46+1:51:36
186.51Tuure Jaana4:41:54+1:52:43
187.271Matikainen MinnaImatra4:45:20+1:56:09
188.23Tantarimäki PiiaHelsingin Jyry4:47:00+1:57:49
189.135Kolu LauriHelsingin Jyry4:47:01+1:57:51
190.205Lemström TageIP-084:47:27+1:58:16
191.29Patrikainen Anu4:47:36+1:58:26
192.122Kuhakoski Jari4:48:00+1:58:50
193.68Heinonen Juhana4:48:30+1:59:20
194.269Oikarinen NiiloPorvoo4:49:02+1:59:51
195.59Andrews Jaana4:51:12+2:02:02
196.102Nystrand HåkanEspoo4:51:48+2:02:38
197.156Virjo PetriTervassa Juoksijat4:53:43+2:04:32
198.65Pedraza IsmaelColumbia4:54:01+2:04:50
199.12O'Keeffe KatieEnglanti4:54:01+2:04:50
200.129Friis PeterChicos Locos4:54:51+2:05:40
201.106Toivonen HarriSaarijärvi4:55:34+2:06:24
202.123Alkiora PetriPolamk4:56:55+2:07:45
203.241Lehtinen Miia4:58:47+2:09:37
204.107Peltonen PasiEndurance4:58:59+2:09:49
205.144Haakana MikaJakelukundit4:58:59+2:09:49
206.40Maisonlahti Ella5:00:18+2:11:08
207.246Uusi-Esko Eija100mc.fi5:01:23+2:12:13
208.5Lappalainen HeidiKaUs Triathlon5:03:01+2:13:51
209.259Järvelä TommiJätkäsaari5:05:58+2:16:47
210.244Haapasalo Hanna5:06:05+2:16:55
211.198Heiskanen Kati5:06:12+2:17:02
212.57Metsä-Iivanainen JaanaHelsinki5:11:03+2:21:53
213.224Papadopoulos Jason5:12:18+2:23:08
214.238Inki-Virta MerviEspoo5:13:06+2:23:56
215.174Elomaa Harry5:16:42+2:27:32
216.202Honkonen Hannes5:20:18+2:31:08
217.28Lehti Katja5:23:00+2:33:50
218.152Tuominen Pasi5:27:44+2:38:34
219.204Mäkinen OlliKarkkilan Maratonklubi5:28:03+2:38:53
220.41Bäckström-Andersson Susanna5:59:20+3:10:10
161Helin RobertPargas IF/JoggOnKesk.
188Kumpulainen KariKesk.
25Laakko MarikaKuusamon Erä-VeikotKesk.
138Makkonen JuhaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu rKesk.
6Matkala LauraKesk.
223Mikkola JuhanaKesk.
130Mäki-Kala JariJAME CABKesk.
145Niittoaho MikkoEspooKesk.
169Näreaho AnttiEnduranceKesk.
208Pyrrö MarkkuKesk.
251Pyykönen JaakkoEspooKesk.
190Rantala JukkaKesk.