------/

10,3 km miehet

Lähti: 112, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.148Niinistö Antti-PekkaLahden Ahkera32:32+0
2.172Palmi RasmusHKV34:44+2:11
3.98Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset34:57+2:24
4.28Hämäläinen MarkusEspoon Tapiot35:41+3:08
5.19Heinonen MatiasEspoon Hiihtoseura37:09+4:36
6.166Mänttäri MarkoEspoo38:05+5:32
7.48Koskinen JaniHelsinki38:45+6:13
8.164Bremer JanBorgå Akilles38:57+6:24
9.112Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi38:59+6:26
10.107Rämä TomiHollola39:40+7:07
11.150Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto39:57+7:24
12.173Rissanen AkiHieronta-center Helsinki40:20+7:47
13.15Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat40:49+8:16
14.1101Vikman JarnoTeivo Stayers41:03+8:30
15.26Hämäläinen AatosPakilan Veto / Helsinki41:20+8:47
16.163Lönnström KimBorgå Akilles41:32+8:59
17.132Virolainen JukkaRuokolahti41:52+9:19
18.32Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti42:11+9:39
19.60Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat42:36+10:04
20.130Vickholm EinarLapinjärven Urheilijat42:47+10:14
21.155Wirman TeemuArtjärvi43:00+10:27
22.149Lehtimäki JuhaMetsätyöt Tuomisto43:21+10:48
23.31Häyrinen VilleHeinolan Isku43:56+11:23
24.30Hämäläinen TimoPakilan Veto / Helsinki44:01+11:28
25.25Hyvärinen NikiCF Lahti44:07+11:34
26.57Laitinen JuhaHämeenlinna44:14+11:41
27.16Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat44:17+11:44
28.4Anttila JussiNastolan terä44:31+11:58
29.125Utulahti PetriVihdin Viesti44:47+12:14
30.94Peitsoma MarkoPorvoo45:42+13:10
31.63Melén Mikael46:24+13:51
32.21Hietanen MikkoHelsinki47:33+15:01
33.152Rauha MikaTuusula48:27+15:54
34.72Muikku TimoVantaa48:36+16:03
35.123Nieminen IlariMyMy49:22+16:49
36.88Oikarinen Tuomo JuhaniPorvoon Urheilijat49:25+16:53
37.158Pöntinen PasiKYPA/Kotka49:41+17:08
38.80Nieminen JariPadasjoen Yritys49:45+17:12
39.71Minn MeelisViro50:03+17:30
40.45Korkkula KaiArtjärvi50:13+17:40
41.128Vainio Uula50:41+18:08
42.153Wirman TuomoArtjärven Ahjo50:50+18:17
43.66Miettinen Jaakko51:01+18:28
44.144Nieminen MikkoEspoo51:27+18:54
45.156Koskelainen SamiKaarenkylä51:29+18:56
46.154Wirman VilhoArtjärven Ahjo52:31+19:58
47.51Kullström AndersLiljendal52:39+20:07
48.17Heikkinen TuomoKuhmon Kiva52:53+20:20
49.161Backman EskoHeinola52:55+20:22
50.33Isotalo Markus53:04+20:31
51.42Kauppila AnttiHelsinki53:12+20:39
52.29Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti53:16+20:43
53.12Harjula PenttiHarjula Running Team53:18+20:45
54.135Vuori Veli-PekkaHelsinki53:34+21:01
55.58Lehtomäki JarmoHerkkules53:40+21:07
56.90Oksanen TimoHankasalmi53:44+21:11
56.76Mäkinen Lauri53:44+21:11
58.37Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti54:01+21:28
59.44Kiiski JariPorvoo55:00+22:27
60.75Myrtenblad RaimoPorvoo55:03+22:30
61.74Myllynen PekkaVantaa55:05+22:33
62.27Hämäläinen KeijoKouvola55:13+22:40
63.46Koskela IlkkaAskola55:23+22:50
64.54Kåhre CarlHelsingfors55:30+22:57
65.170Ylisekä LassiHelsinki55:34+23:01
66.143Nystedt PanuLahti55:41+23:09
67.7Borgato GiuseppePadova, Italia55:48+23:15
68.141Virtanen PekkaMyMy55:52+23:19
69.87Obradovi SašaSerbia56:01+23:29
70.104Ruusuvaara RasmusEspoo56:09+23:36
71.115Sidoroff MarkusPorvoo56:14+23:41
72.97Pelkonen AriPuistola56:20+23:48
73.61Linden PekkaSaPKo57:02+24:29
74.146Kivistö TuomasBussi Pro Oy57:23+24:50
75.91Orola MartinHarjula Running Team57:25+24:53
76.100Rajala EsaTampereen Maratonklubi57:43+25:10
77.147Häkkinen MikaFinlandia Maratoonarit58:46+26:13
78.174Forsman KristianMyMy59:09+26:36
79.11Hannola MattiLaajasalon Maratoonarit59:12+26:39
80.13Harjula JereHarjula Running Team59:16+26:43
81.6Atlason AudunnIslanti59:28+26:55
82.2Alanen TaunoHelsinki59:48+27:15
83.151Salminen KlausPorvoo59:50+27:17
84.106Räihä TimoRenkomäki Lahti1:00:47+28:14
85.92Pajunen TeroVantaa1:00:52+28:19
86.136Vuorinen SamMyrskylän kunta1:01:39+29:06
87.1Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila1:02:23+29:50
88.168Soininen Raimo1:02:59+30:26
89.108Räty PekkaEläkeläinen1:03:12+30:39
90.95Pekkola TimoLahti1:03:39+31:06
91.162Palmrooth HenriArvajan Urheilijat Jämsä1:04:19+31:46
92.118Taavitsainen MarkoSapa Äijät1:04:24+31:51
93.18Heino RasmusMyrskylän Myrsky1:05:03+32:30
94.89Erola AnttiLahti1:05:15+32:43
95.169Sauer KaiMP juoksuklubi1:05:17+32:44
96.176Karppinen MarkoIWE Expert Service Oy1:05:48+33:16
97.101Rauhala TapioEspoo1:06:32+33:59
98.99Rajala SampoHollola1:06:59+34:26
99.82Nivala MikaJärvenpää1:08:08+35:35
100.142Pöllänen KaukoLahden Ahkera1:08:28+35:55
101.8Bäckman TorPNMKY1:09:07+36:34
102.122Tuhkanen MikaLoppi1:09:42+37:09
103.38Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki1:10:23+37:51
104.24Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:10:32+37:59
105.39Kalenius Rony1:10:40+38:07
106.96Pekonen Tomihamarin elo1:14:11+41:39
107.159Uusitalo ReinoPyroll Oy1:16:58+44:25
108.120Toivanen MarkoEspoo1:17:36+45:04
109.3Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky1:26:52+54:19
110.116Siltala OnniMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot1:50:52+1:18:19
111.165Vähä KaukoKouvola1:50:52+1:18:19
112.93Paunonen Vesavantaa1:57:26+1:24:53