------/

Vartti kaikki

Lähti: 164, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.148Niinistö Antti-PekkaLahden Ahkera32:32+0
2.172Palmi RasmusHKV34:44+2:11
3.98Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset34:57+2:24
4.28Hämäläinen MarkusEspoon Tapiot35:41+3:08
5.19Heinonen MatiasEspoon Hiihtoseura37:09+4:36
6.166Mänttäri MarkoEspoo38:05+5:32
7.48Koskinen JaniHelsinki38:45+6:13
8.164Bremer JanBorgå Akilles38:57+6:24
9.112Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi38:59+6:26
10.107Rämä TomiHollola39:40+7:07
11.150Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto39:57+7:24
12.173Rissanen AkiHieronta-center Helsinki40:20+7:47
13.15Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat40:49+8:16
14.1101Vikman JarnoTeivo Stayers41:03+8:30
15.26Hämäläinen AatosPakilan Veto / Helsinki41:20+8:47
16.163Lönnström KimBorgå Akilles41:32+8:59
17.132Virolainen JukkaRuokolahti41:52+9:19
18.32Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti42:11+9:39
19.60Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat42:36+10:04
20.130Vickholm EinarLapinjärven Urheilijat42:47+10:14
21.155Wirman TeemuArtjärvi43:00+10:27
22.149Lehtimäki JuhaMetsätyöt Tuomisto43:21+10:48
23.31Häyrinen VilleHeinolan Isku43:56+11:23
24.30Hämäläinen TimoPakilan Veto / Helsinki44:01+11:28
25.25Hyvärinen NikiCF Lahti44:07+11:34
26.57Laitinen JuhaHämeenlinna44:14+11:41
27.16Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat44:17+11:44
28.64Mertanen JohannaKatajaisten juoksuklubi44:25+11:53
29.4Anttila JussiNastolan terä44:31+11:58
30.125Utulahti PetriVihdin Viesti44:47+12:14
31.157Kallioinen KatjaXTri-Lahti45:24+12:51
32.65Mertanen AnnikaKotka45:36+13:03
33.94Peitsoma MarkoPorvoo45:42+13:10
34.63Melén Mikael46:24+13:51
35.5Arokannas ElinaKU-5846:34+14:02
36.21Hietanen MikkoHelsinki47:33+15:01
37.127Uusi-Uitto JohannaAsikkalan Raikas47:34+15:01
38.78Niemi JannaIitin Pyrintö47:41+15:08
39.81Nieminen TiinaLahden Pyöräilijät48:16+15:43
40.152Rauha MikaTuusula48:27+15:54
41.72Muikku TimoVantaa48:36+16:03
42.123Nieminen IlariMyMy49:22+16:49
43.88Oikarinen Tuomo JuhaniPorvoon Urheilijat49:25+16:53
44.158Pöntinen PasiKYPA/Kotka49:41+17:08
45.80Nieminen JariPadasjoen Yritys49:45+17:12
46.71Minn MeelisViro50:03+17:30
47.45Korkkula KaiArtjärvi50:13+17:40
48.70Miettinen Minna50:25+17:52
49.109Saareks TiinaCF Lahti50:32+17:59
50.128Vainio Uula50:41+18:08
51.153Wirman TuomoArtjärven Ahjo50:50+18:17
52.66Miettinen Jaakko51:01+18:28
53.144Nieminen MikkoEspoo51:27+18:54
54.156Koskelainen SamiKaarenkylä51:29+18:56
55.84Nordling SirpaPorvoon Urheilijat51:48+19:15
56.154Wirman VilhoArtjärven Ahjo52:31+19:58
57.51Kullström AndersLiljendal52:39+20:07
58.23Hosiaisluoma SuviOrimattila52:48+20:15
59.17Heikkinen TuomoKuhmon Kiva52:53+20:20
60.161Backman EskoHeinola52:55+20:22
61.33Isotalo Markus53:04+20:31
62.42Kauppila AnttiHelsinki53:12+20:39
63.29Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti53:16+20:43
64.12Harjula PenttiHarjula Running Team53:18+20:45
65.135Vuori Veli-PekkaHelsinki53:34+21:01
66.58Lehtomäki JarmoHerkkules53:40+21:07
67.90Oksanen TimoHankasalmi53:44+21:11
67.76Mäkinen Lauri53:44+21:11
69.50Kuikka NooraPukkilan Polkunäädät53:49+21:16
70.37Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti54:01+21:28
71.47Koskela JanikaAskola54:41+22:08
72.44Kiiski JariPorvoo55:00+22:27
73.68Miettinen Hilla55:00+22:28
74.75Myrtenblad RaimoPorvoo55:03+22:30
75.74Myllynen PekkaVantaa55:05+22:33
76.27Hämäläinen KeijoKouvola55:13+22:40
77.131Vickholm MariaLapinjärven Urheilijat55:15+22:42
78.46Koskela IlkkaAskola55:23+22:50
79.54Kåhre CarlHelsingfors55:30+22:57
80.170Ylisekä LassiHelsinki55:34+23:01
81.143Nystedt PanuLahti55:41+23:09
82.7Borgato GiuseppePadova, Italia55:48+23:15
83.140Virtanen MiisaMyMy55:48+23:15
84.141Virtanen PekkaMyMy55:52+23:19
85.87Obradovi SašaSerbia56:01+23:29
86.104Ruusuvaara RasmusEspoo56:09+23:36
87.43Kettumäki KatiLahti56:12+23:39
88.115Sidoroff MarkusPorvoo56:14+23:41
89.97Pelkonen AriPuistola56:20+23:48
90.129Vainio Suvituuli56:29+23:56
91.85Nordman ClaraBorgå56:55+24:22
92.61Linden PekkaSaPKo57:02+24:29
93.145Hänninen ElinaMyMy57:02+24:29
94.22Hirtentreu MerlePorvoon urheilijat57:05+24:32
95.146Kivistö TuomasBussi Pro Oy57:23+24:50
96.91Orola MartinHarjula Running Team57:25+24:53
97.35Hänninen NeaMyMy57:32+24:59
98.100Rajala EsaTampereen Maratonklubi57:43+25:10
99.147Häkkinen MikaFinlandia Maratoonarit58:46+26:13
100.174Forsman KristianMyMy59:09+26:36
101.11Hannola MattiLaajasalon Maratoonarit59:12+26:39
102.14Harjula NelliHarjula Running Team59:16+26:43
102.13Harjula JereHarjula Running Team59:16+26:43
104.6Atlason AudunnIslanti59:28+26:55
105.2Alanen TaunoHelsinki59:48+27:15
106.151Salminen KlausPorvoo59:50+27:17
107.171Kankaala JaanaNastola1:00:23+27:50
108.41Kankaala MinnaPukkilan Vesa1:00:35+28:03
109.106Räihä TimoRenkomäki Lahti1:00:47+28:14
110.92Pajunen TeroVantaa1:00:52+28:19
111.34Jaakonsaari Terhi1:00:56+28:23
112.117Skinnari NinaKokemäki1:01:15+28:42
113.136Vuorinen SamMyrskylän kunta1:01:39+29:06
114.133Vis Katja1:02:00+29:27
115.105Ruutiainen PiaLahti1:02:03+29:30
116.1Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila1:02:23+29:50
117.168Soininen Raimo1:02:59+30:26
118.108Räty PekkaEläkeläinen1:03:12+30:39
119.86Näsman-Hao PiaComets1:03:38+31:05
120.95Pekkola TimoLahti1:03:39+31:06
121.162Palmrooth HenriArvajan Urheilijat Jämsä1:04:19+31:46
122.118Taavitsainen MarkoSapa Äijät1:04:24+31:51
123.167Karttunen MiiaOrimattila1:04:43+32:10
124.18Heino RasmusMyrskylän Myrsky1:05:03+32:30
125.89Erola AnttiLahti1:05:15+32:43
126.9Erola KaisaLahti1:05:16+32:43
127.113Sauer AuroraHelsinki1:05:17+32:44
128.169Sauer KaiMP juoksuklubi1:05:17+32:44
129.124Tyrväinen SallaKuopio1:05:27+32:54
130.10Flinck Petra1:05:30+32:57
131.102Runsala InnaPorvoo1:05:35+33:02
132.176Karppinen MarkoIWE Expert Service Oy1:05:48+33:16
132.175Ahvonen KerttuIWE Expert Service Oy1:05:48+33:16
134.101Rauhala TapioEspoo1:06:32+33:59
135.99Rajala SampoHollola1:06:59+34:26
136.82Nivala MikaJärvenpää1:08:08+35:35
137.142Pöllänen KaukoLahden Ahkera1:08:28+35:55
138.114Saure KaroliinaKouvola1:08:44+36:11
139.8Bäckman TorPNMKY1:09:07+36:34
140.55Kåhre FridaHelsingfors1:09:33+37:01
141.122Tuhkanen MikaLoppi1:09:42+37:09
142.38Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki1:10:23+37:51
143.24Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:10:32+37:59
144.39Kalenius Rony1:10:40+38:07
145.40Kalenius Maria1:10:40+38:07
146.160Miettinen TeijaNurmijärvi1:10:58+38:25
147.83Nivala Maria1:12:01+39:28
148.96Pekonen Tomihamarin elo1:14:11+41:39
149.103Rutqvist SusannaEspoo1:16:38+44:05
150.159Uusitalo ReinoPyroll Oy1:16:58+44:25
151.139Ylinen Kirsi1:17:00+44:27
152.69Miettinen Liina-Maija1:17:24+44:51
153.120Toivanen MarkoEspoo1:17:36+45:04
154.59Lemström MonicaMP juoksuklubi1:18:24+45:51
155.20Heinonen KatjaLahti1:18:51+46:18
156.119Tennberg Hilla-MariaKissankulman ikiliikkujat1:22:26+49:53
157.111Sadakova SenjaPorvoo1:22:48+50:15
158.3Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky1:26:52+54:19
159.62Löfqvist CaritaMyrskylän Myrsky1:28:16+55:43
160.138Westling HenriettaKouvola1:28:17+55:44
161.52Kuusniemi MinnaOrimattila1:29:39+57:06
162.116Siltala OnniMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot1:50:52+1:18:19
163.165Vähä KaukoKouvola1:50:52+1:18:19
164.93Paunonen Vesavantaa1:57:26+1:24:53