------/

Puolikas kaikki

Lähti: 112, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1125Halonen OleKorka1:14:37+0
2.1064Nordman AmosElitlöparna1:15:59+1:21
3.1038Kauppila ManuHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:17:47+3:09
4.1063Nordman AxelElitlöparna1:19:11+4:34
5.1010Blom Jonasextreme endurance athletics1:21:58+7:20
6.1112Välilahti Mikko1:22:39+8:01
7.1017Hannelin Felix1:24:29+9:51
8.1031Kaasalainen AnttiLahden Taimi1:24:57+10:20
9.1086Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku1:25:38+11:00
10.1100Viita AnteroKU-581:25:59+11:21
11.1113Törnroos PeterIsnäs1:27:08+12:31
12.1114Lindberg lukasSibbo-Vargarna Classic Team1:28:13+13:35
13.1083Rantala SamuliJanakkalan Jana1:28:32+13:55
14.1007Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera1:29:14+14:36
15.1052Lohvansuu IinaKenttäurheilijat -581:32:35+17:57
16.1045Käpylä JariVihti Triathlon1:32:47+18:10
17.1120Toivonen TiileJärvenpään pyöräilijät1:33:57+19:19
18.1111Maisi AnttiVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ViUv1:34:12+19:34
19.1016Halonen MarkusKunnonmuutos1:34:40+20:02
20.1072Parviainen JariKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:35:27+20:50
21.1015Haarala TomiKerava1:35:31+20:53
22.1098Vallittu LauriRCMM1:35:37+21:00
23.1005Alestalo Laura1:35:46+21:09
24.1011Bäckman JensHommasnby1:35:48+21:11
25.1033Kanerva PekkaEspoo1:36:51+22:13
26.1108Knuutti JarkkoKJV1:36:58+22:20
27.1117Marttila JouniLahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi1:37:29+22:52
28.1085Rikkonen TimoLahden Ahkera1:37:42+23:05
29.1028Ikävalko TeemuVantaa1:37:45+23:08
30.1047Lauren TomiBorgå Akilles1:38:00+23:23
31.1122Heinolainen JaakkoPorvoo1:38:24+23:46
32.1062Nieminen IisakOrimattila1:38:38+24:01
33.1019Holm LeifMyrskylän Myrsky1:39:59+25:22
34.1066Nurmi SeijaKerkkoon Urheilijat1:40:12+25:35
35.1106Näsäkkälä MarttiKU-581:40:54+26:16
36.1080Raassina Aimo1:41:39+27:02
37.1034Kanerva MariEspoo1:41:42+27:05
38.1058Muuronen JuhaniOrimattila1:41:52+27:15
39.1061Naumanen JariRiihimäki1:42:03+27:26
40.1035Kantanen OlliMP juoksukerho1:42:04+27:27
41.1073Pekonen JariPorvoon Urheilijat1:42:18+27:41
42.1029Juntunen TimoAskola1:42:55+28:18
43.1070Pakkanen OlliPeräkylän Ponnistus1:43:14+28:37
44.1095Turpeenniemi JoukoPorvoo1:43:51+29:13
45.1082Raitanen KimmoMäntsälän Urheilijat1:43:57+29:20
46.1126Korpi AnttiRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot1:44:28+29:51
47.1054Lång EinoHyvinkään Juoksijat1:44:59+30:21
48.1040Kokkonen JarmoKirkkohallitus1:45:39+31:01
49.1057Markkanen JaniOrimattila1:45:52+31:14
50.1121Sorsa AnttiAntin maali1:46:08+31:30
51.1055Malin IsmoLahti1:46:32+31:55
52.1012Ek TanjaPorvoon urheilijat1:46:55+32:18
53.1115Lindberg ChristerSibbo-Vargarna1:47:04+32:26
54.1110Kallio KaiBistro Sinne1:47:24+32:46
55.1077Päivinen Mika1:47:39+33:01
56.1026Häkkinen JarmoPorvoo1:48:15+33:37
57.1079Raassina AapoJoensuu1:48:37+33:59
58.1060Naumanen MarkkuEspoo1:48:37+33:59
59.1118Morelius KennethNurmijärvi1:48:43+34:06
60.1039Kekäläinen MarkusPorvoo1:49:16+34:39
61.1046Lahtinen KatarinaHelsinki1:49:30+34:52
62.1065Nuopponen JannePorvoo1:50:04+35:26
63.1051Leppämäki JanneVantaa1:50:10+35:33
64.1084Rantala VesaVehkalahden Veikot1:50:20+35:43
65.1091Sukula ArtoPorvoo1:52:15+37:37
66.1119Laine EveliinaSavonlinna1:52:34+37:56
67.1071Palmgren TomPorvoo1:52:40+38:02
68.1041Kopra YrjöMP juoksuklubi1:52:53+38:15
69.1004Alastalo HannuKouvola1:53:44+39:06
70.1009Becker Anna-MariHelsinki1:54:34+39:56
71.1103Wilkus AndrzejHelsinki Liljendal1:56:19+41:41
72.1092Suurnäkki KajsaMyrskylän Myrsky1:56:21+41:44
73.1042Korpinen IlkkaHelsinki1:57:16+42:38
74.1097Vainionpää MikaLahti1:57:20+42:43
75.1109Koso HeikkiKouvola1:57:29+42:51
76.1018Haukka-Lehikoinen RaakelJärvenpää1:57:33+42:55
77.1053Luukkonen MarkusVantaa1:58:33+43:55
78.1021Hovilehto TuijaPorvoon urheilijat1:58:35+43:58
79.1013Gardberg AndersMP juoksuklubi1:58:39+44:02
79.1008Anttila TimoMP juoksuklubi1:58:39+44:02
81.1081Raassina ElliJoensuu1:58:48+44:11
82.1044Kurki ThomasPorvoo1:59:08+44:30
83.1003Aho TuomasMP-Juoksuklubi1:59:22+44:44
84.1006Alitupa AleksiMäntsälä2:00:11+45:34
85.1002Kinnunen HammamariJärvenpää2:00:19+45:42
86.1094Tolland JasonKanada2:02:46+48:08
87.1078Raassina SimoPukkila2:05:02+50:25
88.1037Karvala SamuPorvoo2:05:04+50:26
89.1059Myllynen JuhaniHelsinki2:06:04+51:27
90.1096Urkuti GyörgyUnkari2:06:57+52:19
91.1123Eskelinen IlkkaRuokolahden VPK2:07:26+52:48
92.1124Nurmivaara ToniPorvoo2:07:27+52:49
93.1105Rantala SiniVehkalahden Veikot2:08:06+53:28
94.1107Kukkonen TeroLappeenranta2:09:26+54:49
95.1087Räty PauliinaRiihimäki2:10:15+55:37
96.1025Häggman MinnaPorvoo2:11:37+57:00
97.1024Häggman JerePRUK2:11:38+57:00
98.1088Sallinen MillaHelsinki2:11:49+57:12
99.1093Toivonen HeidiTiirismaan latu2:14:27+59:49
100.1001Aaltonen Henri2:15:02+1:00:24
101.1116Norrmén TuulaPorvoo2:15:39+1:01:02
102.1102Viren EsaMäntsälä2:16:44+1:02:06
103.1099Vasama JuhaPori2:17:34+1:02:57
104.1020Hovilehto MarttiPorvoo2:22:11+1:07:34
105.1067Nurminen SaijaHelsinki2:23:10+1:08:32
106.1049Lehtovuori Markku2:26:16+1:11:38
107.1090Simola HeidiArtjärven Ahjo2:26:27+1:11:49
108.1032Kallio KirsiPyhtää2:27:25+1:12:47
109.1050Lemström JuhaMP juoksuklubi2:32:07+1:17:30
110.1075Piiparinen JormaEspoo2:32:57+1:18:20
111.1036Kartovaara TiinaMäntsälä2:35:28+1:20:51
112.1076Purkunen MarkkuHamina2:43:56+1:29:18