------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 118, Keskeytti: 12, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.394Rannankari MarkusSalomon Suomi/Puijon Mahti2:37:45+0
2.180Hämäläinen EliasHelsinki Triathlon2:47:08+9:22
3.375Pekka YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:48:36+10:51
4.193Jokela EetuHelsingin Jyry2:49:18+11:33
5.532Manninen JuhaRunner's Club2:49:26+11:40
6.371Pasanen ToniEspoon Tapiot JK2:49:54+12:09
7.307Mattila TaaviTriathlonSuomi2:50:27+12:42
8.476Utriainen IlkkaTurun Urheiluliitto2:50:39+12:53
9.412Räihä AleksiRunner’s high2:50:42+12:57
10.530Latvala SebastianVaasan Erotuomarikerho2:54:09+16:23
11.354Oja Aku4Speed Triathlon Team2:54:52+17:06
12.469Tulkki LauriTulkit on the Road2:57:02+19:17
13.232Knight SebastianPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura2:57:14+19:28
14.465Tolksdorf Jonathan2:59:33+21:48
15.505Whittaker Marc2:59:36+21:51
16.298Malm ToniVaria / Vantaan ammattiopisto 2:59:49+22:03
17.344Nurmi Niko3:00:38+22:53
18.242Korhonen Jyri3:01:19+23:34
19.204Kanerva ViljamiHelsingin Juoksijat3:02:05+24:20
20.233Koikkalainen Mika3:03:08+25:23
21.279Lehto Jukka-PekkaHyge Runners3:05:24+27:38
22.443Suoranta JarmoUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry3:06:49+29:03
23.271Laine Samuli3:08:11+30:26
24.389Pulli Jarno3:08:33+30:47
25.411Rytkönen Hannu3:09:09+31:24
26.161Heinonen Perttu3:09:21+31:36
27.473Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä3:09:32+31:46
28.110Aleksandrov Dmitrii3:09:57+32:12
29.312Moberg DanielFinnish Pattinki Runners3:10:09+32:23
30.426Sauso RikuHelsingin Suunnistajat3:10:57+33:11
31.285Liikanen Markus3:13:56+36:11
32.457Tiiro Markus3:14:38+36:53
33.472Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:15:26+37:40
34.150Harkko Aleksi3:16:25+38:39
35.248Koskinen Henri3:17:29+39:44
36.240Koponen TuomasLahden Ahkera3:17:46+40:00
37.480Vaara JukkaRovaniemen Roadrunners3:18:22+40:37
38.190Isohanni AllanWiiniklonkut3:18:27+40:42
39.441Sundberg Joonas3:21:52+44:06
40.497Von Creutlein Aapi3:22:11+44:26
41.346Nurmilaukas Paavo3:23:48+46:02
42.361Ovaska MaltteTriathlonSuomi3:24:40+46:55
43.160Heino MikkoHyge Runners3:25:07+47:21
44.460Tinell Christian3:25:46+48:01
45.130Finér Lauri3:27:40+49:55
46.477Uutti Tomi3:28:55+51:09
47.551Saurén JoakimKulttuurijaosto3:32:29+54:44
48.379Pelttari Ville3:34:06+56:21
49.188Ilveskero Paavo3:34:53+57:08
50.171Hummasti Aki3:35:26+57:41
51.253Kotro OlaviLum3:35:30+57:45
52.131Flink IsakTeam Nordic Trail3:36:20+58:35
53.299Mannerkoski Matias3:36:38+58:52
54.189Immonen TomiVIP-jänis3:36:39+58:54
55.122Dolk LarsHMAC3:37:44+59:59
56.116Auvinen NikoLiitävät Lenkkarit3:38:42+1:00:57
57.234Koivukoski Tero3:39:22+1:01:37
58.317Mustakallio Vili3:40:29+1:02:43
59.126Erelä JuhanaKRIK Finland3:40:46+1:03:01
60.456Thilman Antti3:42:39+1:04:54
61.289Linge Stefan3:44:19+1:06:34
62.367Palenius Juha100mc.fi3:44:24+1:06:39
63.147Hansen Tom3:45:11+1:07:26
64.401Reunanen Aku3:45:23+1:07:38
65.321Mäenpää Jarkko3:46:57+1:09:12
66.214Karppinen AkiCSC3:48:35+1:10:50
67.109Alare Kalle-Pekka3:51:04+1:13:19
68.359Oksa TommiHyge Runner´s3:52:35+1:14:50
69.496Virtanen Ville3:56:12+1:18:27
70.215Karttunen Joonas3:56:15+1:18:30
71.157Heilala Janne3:56:56+1:19:10
72.221Kesti Mikko3:57:05+1:19:19
73.431Silva Oscar3:58:38+1:20:53
74.256Kroneld Teemu3:58:51+1:21:06
75.512Zielke NormanTriathlon Suomi3:59:28+1:21:42
76.479Vaara Juho4:02:10+1:24:25
77.125Engblom Petri4:07:11+1:29:25
78.319Myllykangas Juha-Matti4:07:14+1:29:29
79.118Balac Luka4:08:10+1:30:25
80.467Touvras Alexandros4:12:21+1:34:36
81.439Subramaniyam Narayan4:14:09+1:36:24
82.225Kilpelänaho Jaakko4:15:21+1:37:36
83.186Ihonen Markku4:16:55+1:39:09
84.409Runsten LariKunnon Herrat4:18:20+1:40:35
85.552Salomäki Saki4:19:06+1:41:21
86.433Sipilä Markus4:19:46+1:42:01
87.198Järvenpää NikoMarathon MC4:23:02+1:45:17
88.534Minkkinen Antti4:25:29+1:47:44
89.217Kauppinen Tuomo4:26:59+1:49:14
90.518Hramoff Teemu4:27:30+1:49:45
91.482Valkama Magnus4:27:56+1:50:10
92.333Mällinen ValtteriHyvinkään Pelikaani ry4:32:50+1:55:05
93.391Pynnönen Lauri4:33:46+1:56:01
94.120Desideri Mika4:39:31+2:01:46
95.195Juolevi Joonas4:50:50+2:13:05
96.557Peltokoski SamiTeam Häntäpää4:54:55+2:17:09
97.430Silenius MattiOrima-Tuote Oy4:58:58+2:21:13
98.529Lappalainen Paavo4:59:12+2:21:27
99.178Hyytinen MattiPUPU4:59:45+2:21:59
100.276Lauttalammi Jami5:15:06+2:37:21
101.295Luomaniemi Santeri5:18:21+2:40:36
102.437Stenberg Harri5:25:23+2:47:37
103.508Willner Mathias5:32:18+2:54:33
104.507Willner Frej5:32:46+2:55:01
105.385Plarromani Albert5:36:34+2:58:48
106.345Nurmi Sauli5:51:26+3:13:41
163Hietalahti TimoKälviän TarmoKesk.
166Hoikka OlliWillTriKesk.
237Kokkonen Juha-MattiKesk.
235Kokkonen JarmoKesk.
263Kytö SamuliKesk.
304Manu PetriRun Baby RunKesk.
305Maristo JoonasKesk.
335Mäntynen EliasTeam PT SanttuKesk.
382Piivek SämyPutoava lehtiKesk.
541Tatti HarriPunkalaitumen KuntoKesk.
471Tuovinen OlliAC ScoiattoloKesk.
484Vanhanen TuomasKesk.