------/

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähti: 243, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1018Järvenpää JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö1:06:10+0
2.1030Vattulainen ArttuJoensuun Kataja1:07:09+59
3.1004Saleva EeroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1:08:43+2:33
4.1008Wihlman NiklasTurun Urheiluliitto1:08:44+2:34
5.1001Granberg HannuLahden Ahkera1:08:54+2:44
6.1011Abdulrahman AliTurun Urheiluliitto1:09:08+2:58
7.1021Kotiranta MikaJoensuun Kataja1:09:56+3:46
8.1016Hytönen TommiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu1:09:59+3:49
9.1013Hakala JuusoTurun Urheiluliitto1:11:12+5:02
10.1028Takala MiikaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:11:13+5:03
11.1026Patana MikkoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat1:11:55+5:45
12.1023Lassila Ari-PekkaVetelin Urheilijat1:12:07+5:57
13.1020Kero JukkaTurun Urheiluliitto1:12:23+6:13
14.1014Hussa SamuliLimingan Niittomiehet1:12:33+6:23
15.1019Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto1:12:52+6:42
16.1025Lunttila TuomasSaarijärven Pullistus1:13:31+7:21
17.1015Hytönen JoonasRauman Urheilijat1:14:12+8:02
18.1429Oporta Joonatan1:15:15+9:05
19.1029Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura1:16:27+10:17
20.1022Kuisma JoonasTeivo Stayers1:17:14+11:04
21.1456Partanen Jussi-Pekka1:17:45+11:35
22.1457Söderlund Lennart1:17:59+11:49
23.1027Rissanen SimeonVantaan Salamat1:18:08+11:58
24.1466Kajan KonstaAnaconda Networks Oy1:18:22+12:12
25.1283Nikula TimoRunner's Club1:19:16+13:06
26.1331Rintala TuukkaRunner's Club1:19:39+13:29
27.1024Linnasaari KalleTurun Urheiluliitto1:20:09+13:59
28.1136Hapola TuomasSavitaipaleen Urheilijat1:20:12+14:02
29.1199Kinnunen AapoRunner's Club1:20:19+14:09
30.1163Irwin Patrick1:20:28+14:18
31.1482Nurminen JukkaViipurin urheilijat1:20:31+14:21
32.1234Lehtoviita JuhoMusta Neliö1:20:54+14:44
33.1137Hartikainen AnttiTeam Här-ski1:21:53+15:43
34.1424Lindgren JanneKattotutka Oy1:22:31+16:21
35.1477Reiman Kari1:22:42+16:32
36.1277Niemelä SeppoVerkkokauppa.com1:23:25+17:15
37.1200Kinnunen JariSuomRa1:23:32+17:22
38.1145Hietanen Tapio1:23:32+17:22
39.1284Nordman AxelHutte Ström Snail Runners1:23:40+17:30
40.1150Honkanen JuusoNastola Triathlon1:23:45+17:35
41.1121Duran JonTeam Koraxan1:24:04+17:54
42.1153Houni OskariMikkeller Running Club1:25:10+19:00
43.1012Alasaukko-Oja MarkoKenttäurheilijat -581:25:14+19:04
44.1350Seppä JaakkoEY1:25:14+19:04
45.1176Junkkaala HannuTDC1:25:23+19:13
46.1415Hirn OlliTriathlon Vantaa1:25:23+19:13
47.1218Laakkonen AarniPakilan Veto1:25:27+19:17
48.1245Lämsä ElmeriSavon Juoksuakatemia Oy1:25:58+19:48
49.1274Mäntyniemi Sasu1:26:09+19:59
50.1382Tuupanen Pasi1:26:18+20:08
51.1371Tauriainen PekkaTriathlon Vantaa1:26:23+20:13
52.1160Ikonen Jarno1:27:08+20:58
53.1143Heinonen EsaXTri Lahti1:27:13+21:03
54.1296Orispää MarkkuEsbo IF1:27:34+21:24
55.1149Holmi MarkkuVantaan Sydän ry1:27:35+21:25
56.1373Tervo JaakkoJaskan Pauhajat1:27:41+21:31
57.1318Puustelli JouniKU-581:27:55+21:45
58.1420Kaukola Ilppo1:28:08+21:58
59.1467Kajan TopiasKerava1:28:24+22:14
60.1421Korpi VilleTurun Urheiluliitto1:28:43+22:33
61.1128Haataja Joni1:28:43+22:33
62.1203Korvenranta MikaX-tri Lahti1:28:50+22:40
63.1105Ala-Korpi Pasiullavan kilpa1:28:57+22:47
64.1142Heikkinen Juha4Speed Triathlon Team1:29:20+23:10
65.1389Vesikansa JarkkoHelsinki triathlon1:29:22+23:12
66.1309Pietarinen JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-581:29:32+23:22
67.1224Lappi TimoPahat Pojat1:29:38+23:28
68.1396Vähä-Vahe PekkaHangon Hyrskyt1:29:46+23:36
69.1180Jyrinki Tiitus1:29:48+23:38
70.1300Paasonen TimoKenttäurheilijat-581:30:07+23:57
71.1339Ruuska Pekka4speed Triathlon Team1:30:17+24:07
72.1473Masalin Vesa-MattiPorvoon Urheilijat1:30:37+24:27
73.1469Parviainen JuhaAitolahden Riento1:30:59+24:49
74.1325Rauhala EsaRR if.1:31:13+25:03
75.1460Illman MikaelAC Huikkaharju1:32:32+26:22
76.1412Hakulinen Esa1:32:36+26:26
77.1103Ahonen AntonVantaan liikunnan palvelualue1:33:11+27:01
78.1167Ivanov Sergei1:33:13+27:03
79.1436Kihlman Pontus1:34:24+28:14
80.1355Sivonen Harri4speed Triathlon Team1:34:30+28:20
81.1438Järvinen JariElisa Oyj1:34:34+28:24
82.1500Pakarinen JariElectrofit1:34:49+28:39
83.1397Väkeväinen TimoTime-to-run1:34:51+28:41
84.1154Huisman Anssi1:35:19+29:09
85.1147Hindström Magnus1:35:25+29:15
86.1398Välilahti Mikko1:35:46+29:36
87.1252Mattlin MikaelHelsinki Triathlon1:35:53+29:43
88.1272Mäkimartti Tatu1:36:05+29:55
89.1248Martikainen MarkoKenttäurheilijat-581:36:09+29:59
90.1480Rötkin Tommi1:36:20+30:10
91.1269Mäkelä Antti1:36:32+30:22
92.1391Viitanen JarmoKenttäurheilijat-581:36:32+30:22
93.1232Lehto Juha1:36:47+30:37
94.1205Kotiranta MarkusFLOB1:36:51+30:41
95.1474Myllynen Mikael1:36:52+30:42
96.1425Lindström JyriVantaa1:36:54+30:44
97.1282Nikkanen VesaVSW Triathlon1:36:57+30:47
98.1368Tallgren PekkaKingsway cycling team1:37:18+31:08
99.1448Mattila IlkkaAC Huikkaharju1:37:38+31:28
100.1254Mclean Chris1:38:18+32:08
101.1259Miettinen IlkkaPutoava Lehti1:38:25+32:15
102.1333Rissanen TuomoScreen.io Maddupe Running Team1:38:27+32:17
103.1117Blomqvist TeemuTriathlonSuomi1:38:34+32:24
104.1265Monni EkiHelsinki Triathlon1:38:36+32:26
104.1207Koula KhalidPUPU1:38:36+32:26
106.1349Savonmäki TuomoRiihimäen Kisko1:38:44+32:34
107.1288Nurmi Jaakko1:38:49+32:39
108.1302Palsio Arto1:39:00+32:50
109.1358Slater RichardPUPU1:39:32+33:22
110.1330Rintakoski MiikaSanomain kerho1:39:39+33:29
111.1111Arkoma Asko1:39:42+33:32
112.1129Haavisto JarmoEspoo1:39:54+33:44
113.1114Ayach OtmanePUPU1:40:05+33:55
114.1161Ikonen UkkoVantaan salamat1:40:09+33:59
115.1417Kallioinen JuhaX-tri Lahti1:40:10+34:00
116.1316Puromäki Petri1:41:10+35:00
117.1387Veneranta JanneTridiet Conquer1:41:42+35:32
118.1270Mäkelä LauriHiekkalaatikkomafia1:41:58+35:48
119.1115Backman OweBAKHALT IF1:42:08+35:58
120.1290Nygård MarkusKU-58 Pitkä juoksukoulu 2019-21:42:16+36:06
121.1191Karhunen Jaakko1:42:24+36:14
122.1237Lindell ReneEspoo1:42:26+36:16
123.1246Lång EinoHyvinkään Juoksijat1:42:38+36:28
124.1253Maunula TimoValkeakosken Haka1:42:43+36:33
125.1447Tiilikainen Timo1:42:45+36:35
126.1428Nykänen JussiTriathlonsuomi1:42:55+36:45
127.1338Rusila Jukka1:42:56+36:46
128.1106Alanko Tero1:43:21+37:11
129.1107Alarotu HannesVU1:43:51+37:41
130.1343Sahakari Timo1:44:19+38:09
131.1430Rasmus KaiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:44:35+38:25
132.1312Pohjola Mikko1:44:39+38:29
133.1110Anttonen Veli-PekkaVSW Triathlon1:44:46+38:36
134.1405Äijö SanteriVSW Triathlon1:44:47+38:37
135.1165Isoherranen Harri1:45:00+38:50
136.1370Taskinen RistoRauhanlahti Road Runners1:45:39+39:29
137.1231Lehtinen Marko4 Speed Triathlon Team1:45:51+39:41
138.1122Ekebom Erno1:45:52+39:42
139.1179Jurmu JouniIF Sibbo Vargarna1:46:19+40:09
140.1388Verho JoukoKangaspellon Riento1:46:21+40:11
141.1208Kranttila Toni1:46:38+40:28
142.1449Hirvonen Marko1:46:49+40:39
143.1113Aulasmaa TommiTeam Sorsa1:47:05+40:55
144.1275Naumanen MarkkuKaUkot1:47:07+40:57
145.1468Autere Pekka1:48:11+42:01
146.1175Julkunen Viljami1:48:20+42:10
147.1459Kanerva AriABB Juoksukerho1:48:25+42:15
148.1334Roiha Panu1:48:26+42:16
149.1356Sjöblom KlausFortum Loviisa1:48:39+42:29
150.1217Kölhi JaakkoPihaus Helsinki1:48:40+42:30
151.1227Laune Jyrki1:48:41+42:31
152.1155Hulkkonen SeppoPv runners1:49:00+42:50
153.1427Mäkinen Jani1:49:05+42:55
154.1166Itkonen Harri1:49:26+43:16
155.1264Molchin Dmitry1:49:32+43:22
156.1439Yli-Kahila Mikko1:49:32+43:22
157.1434Salminen TeroAgia Efima sport club1:49:37+43:27
158.1440Hietikko Jesse1:49:38+43:28
159.1479Päkkilä Erkki1:49:42+43:32
160.1251Mattila JoriPUPU1:49:44+43:34
161.1281Nikanne UrpoPUPU1:49:48+43:38
162.1305Pellikka MikkoKempeleen kiri1:50:39+44:29
163.1262Miettunen Pyry1:50:45+44:35
164.1141Heikkinen Juha1:51:02+44:52
165.1314Punnonen Jarkko1:51:34+45:24
166.1320Qvist Markus1:51:42+45:32
167.1383Uotinen Veli-MattiTeam Aslak1:51:45+45:35
168.1247Malinen Markorunners high1:51:48+45:38
169.1453Eensalu EeroViro1:52:02+45:52
170.1223Lappalainen Veli-Pekka1:52:16+46:06
171.1261Miettunen Jyrki1:52:20+46:10
172.1499Lampinen JanneJärvenpää1:52:51+46:41
173.1423Lakkisto AkiRyhtiliike G1:53:01+46:51
174.1422Kytömäki PekkaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi1:53:19+47:09
175.1354Sirkka OlliPahat Pojat1:53:39+47:29
176.1293Ojanperä TeroPahat Pojat1:54:14+48:04
177.1410Aronniemi Mikko1:54:14+48:04
178.1151Hopia JuhaCSC1:54:15+48:05
179.1178Juntunen Teemu1:54:33+48:23
180.1395Vuorikkinen LauriHerrasmiesjuopot1:54:46+48:36
181.1322Rantanen MikaTikkurilan kajastus1:55:27+49:17
182.1201Kiviranta Mikko1:55:56+49:46
183.1308Perämäki Timo1:56:03+49:53
184.1342Saarinen KalleMunahousut1:56:06+49:56
185.1173Jokinen MiikkaHoney Bunnys1:56:25+50:15
186.1471Majamaa WerttiTarkkis Party Animal1:56:52+50:42
187.1101Aheinen AriToyota Material Handling Finla1:56:54+50:44
188.1367Taivassalo Arto1:57:04+50:54
189.1372Telsavaara Timo1:57:28+51:18
190.1346Sainio JariKU-581:57:36+51:26
191.1292Ojala Miikka1:57:39+51:29
192.1455French BarryNokia1:57:40+51:30
193.1214Kyckling Vesa1:58:25+52:15
194.1476Sajantila Mika1:58:35+52:25
195.1138Heikinheimo Janne1:58:51+52:41
196.1332Ripatti AleksiTeam Syrvän kyylä1:59:15+53:05
197.1195Kauppinen JoonasTeam Syrvän kyylä1:59:15+53:05
198.1351Siirilä Jani1:59:33+53:23
199.1297Orozco Luis1:59:53+53:43
200.1294Oksanen Jorma1:59:54+53:44
201.1418Karinkanta Risto1:59:55+53:45
202.1119Casagrande TinoAccessPoint Runners2:00:06+53:56
203.1133Halonen HannuAccessPoint runners2:00:06+53:56
204.1403Yrjänäinen SampoIsi_kuntoon2:01:00+54:50
205.1413Hannola MattiLaajasalon Maratoonarit2:01:24+55:14
206.1124Enkovaara JussiCSC2:01:30+55:20
207.1416Jylhäaho SeppoTeraset.net2:01:38+55:28
208.1442Muthugalage DonEspoon Catering2:04:25+58:15
209.1209Kujala Joel2:04:27+58:17
210.1184Kaijalainen OskuEspoon Akilles2:04:36+58:26
211.1419Karvo AleksiVantaan salamat2:05:10+59:00
212.1211Kuokkanen Antti2:06:28+1:00:18
213.1158Hänninen Raimo2:06:51+1:00:41
214.1240Lindtman Antti2:07:11+1:01:01
215.1306Pentunen JanneVantaa2:08:24+1:02:14
216.1385Vahtola VilleVantaan liikunnan palvelualue2:09:31+1:03:21
217.1315Puolakanaho MikaAKT 0482:09:38+1:03:28
218.1452Aalto TimoVantaa2:11:17+1:05:07
219.1285Nordström Tom2:11:18+1:05:08
220.1345Sahin Cetin2:13:41+1:07:31
221.1152Horttana Olli2:13:44+1:07:34
222.1104Akkanen KimmoPUPU2:13:58+1:07:48
223.1190Karasmaa RistoHelsingin Tarmo2:15:21+1:09:11
224.1313Puhakka MikaAccessPoint Runners2:18:53+1:12:43
225.1380Tuominen Lari2:19:02+1:12:52
226.1295Omaheimo Jussi2:20:21+1:14:11
227.1329Rikala Juha2:23:35+1:17:25
228.1444Lehtelä Antti2:25:50+1:19:40
229.1443Leuschel Kurt2:27:22+1:21:12
230.1378Tuomi TarmoFriskis&Svettis Vantaa2:27:24+1:21:14
231.1319Pöllänen JuhaHelsinki2:29:27+1:23:17
232.1446Palmu RaimoVantaa2:55:18+1:49:08
233.1215Kähärä Kaarlo3:06:43+2:00:33
1010Heikkonen SamuLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetKesk.
1017Ihamäki AnttiAlajärven AnkkuritKesk.
1177Junkkaala TeemuLeKuKesk.
1186Kaila HiskiNasTriKesk.
1478Korpela MatiasTurun UrheiluliittoKesk.
1226Laukkarinen ErkkaPuolimarakatitKesk.
1266Moss MischaIF Sibbo-VargarnaKesk.
1304Parviainen TeemuHelsinki TriathlonKesk.
1462Saari TimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKesk.
1361Sparre JussiKPK24/7Kesk.