------/

Maraton miehet

Lähti: 330, Keskeytti: 32, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.31Nieminen JaakkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:19:49+0
2.64Sandler BjörnIK Falken2:22:01+2:11
3.55Nummela AkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2:26:41+6:52
4.53Mäenpää KalleHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2:28:46+8:57
5.52Lappalainen LauriOrimattilan Jymy2:28:54+9:04
6.50Kari TuomasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:30:26+10:37
7.41Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet2:32:12+12:22
8.66Thomas DarbyTurun Urheiluliitto2:33:27+13:37
9.37Hyttinen AnttiVaajakosken Kuohu2:33:57+14:07
10.58Peltoniemi OssiRovaniemen Roadrunners2:34:04+14:15
11.63Sandell KevinIK Falken2:34:16+14:26
12.46Goesch HenrikTurun Urheiluliitto2:35:01+15:12
13.65Taini MattiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2:35:03+15:13
14.394Rannankari MarkusSalomon Suomi/Puijon Mahti2:37:45+17:55
15.34Kilpelä JonathanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:38:07+18:18
16.57Palsa LauriHelsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki2:38:24+18:34
17.47Hämäläinen MarkusEspoon Tapiot2:38:44+18:54
18.54Norrgård AndreasIF Femman2:38:54+19:04
19.61Ronkainen TomiUltrajuoksuseura Sisu ry2:41:16+21:27
20.36Kulpakko PekkaEspoon Tapiot2:43:56+24:06
21.43Björn KuismaJoensuun Kataja2:44:44+24:54
22.180Hämäläinen EliasHelsinki Triathlon2:47:08+27:18
23.56Palohuhta MarkoUllavan Kilpa2:47:25+27:35
24.49Hellstén JuhaTurun Toverit2:47:41+27:51
25.104Ahlö ChristianLamershamby ik2:48:02+28:13
26.381Perälä AnttiHäjyt2:48:20+28:30
27.375Pekka YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:48:36+28:46
28.193Jokela EetuHelsingin Jyry2:49:18+29:29
29.532Manninen JuhaRunner's Club2:49:26+29:36
30.449Talvensaari Mikko2:49:43+29:53
31.371Pasanen ToniEspoon Tapiot JK2:49:54+30:05
32.340Nieminen Jaakko2:50:02+30:12
33.176Hyttinen Tuomas2:50:18+30:29
34.307Mattila TaaviTriathlonSuomi2:50:27+30:37
35.476Utriainen IlkkaTurun Urheiluliitto2:50:39+30:49
36.412Räihä AleksiRunner’s high2:50:42+30:53
37.40Parkkonen HarriRauhalahti Road Runners2:50:43+30:53
38.48Haverinen SamiRunners Club2:51:01+31:12
39.226Kinnunen KariTeam Rivakat2:51:18+31:28
40.129Ferreira MiguelSiilitie Runners2:51:48+31:58
41.62Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi2:52:49+32:59
42.203Kaartinen Tommi2:53:05+33:15
43.530Latvala SebastianVaasan Erotuomarikerho2:54:09+34:19
44.549Ilvesluoto JyrkiRovaniemi Road Runners2:54:36+34:46
45.354Oja Aku4Speed Triathlon Team2:54:52+35:02
46.280Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho2:56:13+36:23
47.565Mäkiranta Ari2:56:59+37:09
48.469Tulkki LauriTulkit on the Road2:57:02+37:13
49.232Knight SebastianPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura2:57:14+37:24
50.539Rhouni Bellouti Said2:57:38+37:48
51.108Ahonen Kimmo2:57:58+38:09
52.270Laine MikkoSKB Racing Triathlon Team2:59:11+39:21
53.465Tolksdorf Jonathan2:59:33+39:44
54.505Whittaker Marc2:59:36+39:46
55.298Malm ToniVaria / Vantaan ammattiopisto 2:59:49+39:59
56.212Karkkimaa FransHelsingin Jyry3:00:18+40:29
57.402Rinne Timo3:00:26+40:36
58.344Nurmi Niko3:00:38+40:49
59.242Korhonen Jyri3:01:19+41:30
60.204Kanerva ViljamiHelsingin Juoksijat3:02:05+42:16
61.233Koikkalainen Mika3:03:08+43:18
62.536Männikkö MikaelEsbo IF3:03:24+43:35
63.207Kanninen Timo3:04:00+44:11
64.424Salovaara LasseKirkkonummi3:04:50+45:01
65.343Nupponen TuomasKenttäurheilijat -583:04:59+45:09
66.360Olkkonen Mika3:05:05+45:15
67.279Lehto Jukka-PekkaHyge Runners3:05:24+45:34
68.310Mikkola Juhana3:05:37+45:47
69.443Suoranta JarmoUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry3:06:49+46:59
70.450Talvitie TapioEndurance3:07:32+47:42
71.271Laine Samuli3:08:11+48:21
72.103Ahdinkallio JussiKU-583:08:26+48:36
73.389Pulli Jarno3:08:33+48:43
74.411Rytkönen Hannu3:09:09+49:20
75.161Heinonen Perttu3:09:21+49:32
76.473Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä3:09:32+49:42
77.510Yrjänäinen Pentti3:09:51+50:02
78.110Aleksandrov Dmitrii3:09:57+50:08
79.312Moberg DanielFinnish Pattinki Runners3:10:09+50:19
80.418Salakka VesaLehtorinteen Lenkki3:10:37+50:47
81.426Sauso RikuHelsingin Suunnistajat3:10:57+51:07
82.69Ylisaukko-Oja JaniRovaniemen Roadrunners3:12:11+52:22
83.105Ahlö DanielLamershamby ik3:13:10+53:20
84.261Kuusijärvi Antti3:13:54+54:05
85.285Liikanen Markus3:13:56+54:07
86.457Tiiro Markus3:14:38+54:48
87.236Kokkonen JarnoEspoo3:15:10+55:21
88.502Väät Erich3:15:13+55:23
89.448Takalo Tuomas3:15:15+55:25
90.472Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas3:15:26+55:36
91.101Achrén MarkusMikon Teurastamo3:15:48+55:58
92.150Harkko Aleksi3:16:25+56:35
93.372Pehkonen MarkkuHelsinki3:16:41+56:52
94.248Koskinen Henri3:17:29+57:40
95.240Koponen TuomasLahden Ahkera3:17:46+57:56
96.185Höysniemi MattiPihkaniskat3:17:54+58:05
97.308Mattsson JaniJanin Paja Oy3:17:58+58:09
98.480Vaara JukkaRovaniemen Roadrunners3:18:22+58:32
99.190Isohanni AllanWiiniklonkut3:18:27+58:37
100.548Holma Harri3:18:51+59:01
101.455Teuri Tuomas3:18:55+59:05
102.543Väänänen JarmoRauhalahti Road Runners3:19:33+59:43
103.495Virtanen TeroJuoksuteam Occamin partaveitsi3:19:48+59:59
104.205Kangasharju TeemuONMKYU3:20:04+1:00:14
105.351Näsäkkälä MarttiKenttäurheilijat-583:20:30+1:00:41
106.527Kuja-Lipasti OlaviHäjyt3:20:59+1:01:09
107.441Sundberg Joonas3:21:52+1:02:02
108.152Hassinen Jukka-PekkaRunner's Club3:21:54+1:02:04
109.553Laitinen SeppoLapuan Virkiä3:22:09+1:02:19
110.497Von Creutlein Aapi3:22:11+1:02:21
111.350Nyqvist PatrikABB Juoksukerho3:23:06+1:03:16
112.107Ahonen Janne3:23:46+1:03:57
113.346Nurmilaukas Paavo3:23:48+1:03:58
114.474Töllinen Tero3:24:28+1:04:38
115.361Ovaska MaltteTriathlonSuomi3:24:40+1:04:50
116.160Heino MikkoHyge Runners3:25:07+1:05:17
117.102Ahdevainio JuhaChateau de HöpöHöpö3:25:07+1:05:17
118.292Lumia JanneLane43:25:17+1:05:27
119.460Tinell Christian3:25:46+1:05:56
120.432Simons Magnus3:26:09+1:06:19
121.428Seppänen MikaZelsinki3:26:51+1:07:01
122.130Finér Lauri3:27:40+1:07:50
123.327Mäkelä TapioHelsingin Jyry3:28:00+1:08:11
124.445Svahnström Niclas3:28:29+1:08:39
125.115Anttonen Pentti3:28:50+1:09:00
126.477Uutti Tomi3:28:55+1:09:05
127.598Karvonen HarriReckless Race3:29:08+1:09:18
128.168Horila MikkoFCLab.fi3:29:08+1:09:18
129.525Keränen KeijoAspo Oyj3:29:22+1:09:33
130.493Viljakainen JaniDowntown 653:29:39+1:09:49
131.291Luht Raivo3:31:15+1:11:25
132.315Moukolainen JouniVSVetU3:31:31+1:11:41
133.296Luukka JarkkoFMR3:31:35+1:11:45
134.328Mäki Simo3:32:03+1:12:14
135.210Karhu VilleJäPy3:32:22+1:12:33
136.551Saurén JoakimKulttuurijaosto3:32:29+1:12:39
137.283Leppänen MikaKU-583:33:09+1:13:20
138.357Ojamies PetriHelsinki3:33:22+1:13:32
139.452Taskinen Marko3:33:28+1:13:38
140.523Jukarainen JaakkoHelsinki3:34:00+1:14:11
141.379Pelttari Ville3:34:06+1:14:17
142.250Kostiainen VilleAquila Triathlon3:34:22+1:14:32
143.188Ilveskero Paavo3:34:53+1:15:04
144.171Hummasti Aki3:35:26+1:15:36
145.253Kotro OlaviLum3:35:30+1:15:41
146.138Haalahti Marko3:36:15+1:16:26
147.131Flink IsakTeam Nordic Trail3:36:20+1:16:30
148.299Mannerkoski Matias3:36:38+1:16:48
149.189Immonen TomiVIP-jänis3:36:39+1:16:50
150.537Niemi PetteriTriathlon Club Heinola3:37:38+1:17:48
151.122Dolk LarsHMAC3:37:44+1:17:55
152.533Mettenranta MarkoMäntsälän Urheilijat3:38:10+1:18:20
153.377Peltokorpi JormaSuomen Rakettitukku Oy3:38:19+1:18:29
154.423Salonen VesaUllavan Kilpa3:38:34+1:18:44
155.116Auvinen NikoLiitävät Lenkkarit3:38:42+1:18:52
156.258Kuivila VesaEspoo3:38:47+1:18:57
157.234Koivukoski Tero3:39:22+1:19:32
158.440Sulkanen Pasi3:40:12+1:20:23
159.317Mustakallio Vili3:40:29+1:20:39
160.153Hast MarkusKeminmaa3:40:40+1:20:50
161.126Erelä JuhanaKRIK Finland3:40:46+1:20:57
162.458Tikkanen Tomi3:41:10+1:21:21
163.249Koso HeikkiKouvola3:41:33+1:21:44
164.456Thilman Antti3:42:39+1:22:50
165.274Laukka Markku3:42:56+1:23:06
166.255Kouhia ReijoRIL-Run3:43:06+1:23:16
167.289Linge Stefan3:44:19+1:24:29
168.367Palenius Juha100mc.fi3:44:24+1:24:35
169.322Mäenpää Seppo100mc.fi/Häjyt3:44:26+1:24:37
170.564Burmeister Sebastian3:44:32+1:24:42
171.559Marvola JanneVantaa3:44:38+1:24:48
172.117Avikainen MarkoValmet3:44:42+1:24:53
173.137Gylling PatrickPike Bay Runners3:44:44+1:24:54
174.287Lindqvist MathiasPike Bay Runners3:44:45+1:24:56
175.257Kuitunen RoopePUPU3:44:47+1:24:58
176.147Hansen Tom3:45:11+1:25:22
177.401Reunanen Aku3:45:23+1:25:33
178.374Peitsoma MarkoPorvoon Urheilijat3:45:34+1:25:44
179.238Komulainen HannuEspoo3:45:35+1:25:45
180.522Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:46:06+1:26:16
181.196Juujärvi PeitsaPihla Group Oy3:46:47+1:26:57
182.567Heinonen MiikaAhjo Training Center3:46:48+1:26:58
183.321Mäenpää Jarkko3:46:57+1:27:08
184.214Karppinen AkiCSC3:48:35+1:28:46
185.494Virtanen TeijoCorrida del Norte3:49:42+1:29:52
186.547Salakoski Isto3:49:51+1:30:02
187.109Alare Kalle-Pekka3:51:04+1:31:15
188.359Oksa TommiHyge Runner´s3:52:35+1:32:46
189.356Ojala Justus3:52:49+1:33:00
190.136Gustafsson PetriEspoo3:53:27+1:33:37
191.239Komulainen JanneKuhmon Kiva3:53:28+1:33:38
192.542Tietz PeterTriathlon Vantaa3:53:47+1:33:58
193.286Liimatainen OsmoJyväskylä3:54:28+1:34:39
194.139Hahnsson AndersPojo Sport3:55:08+1:35:19
195.496Virtanen Ville3:56:12+1:36:23
196.215Karttunen Joonas3:56:15+1:36:26
197.281Lemström Christian3:56:41+1:36:52
198.219Keränen Teemu3:56:43+1:36:54
199.157Heilala Janne3:56:56+1:37:06
200.221Kesti Mikko3:57:05+1:37:15
201.600Soininen Ari3:57:56+1:38:06
202.244Korhonen Tuomas3:58:21+1:38:31
203.222Kettunen Antti3:58:22+1:38:32
204.156Havia JukkaPUOU3:58:22+1:38:33
205.431Silva Oscar3:58:38+1:38:48
206.192Jantunen JuhaHypy Triathlon3:58:43+1:38:53
207.256Kroneld Teemu3:58:51+1:39:02
208.427Sederlöf KristofferCSC3:58:53+1:39:04
209.177Hyvönen MarkkuLynx3:58:54+1:39:04
210.154Haukkovaara TuomoFinntriathlon Masters3:59:03+1:39:14
211.512Zielke NormanTriathlon Suomi3:59:28+1:39:38
212.199Järvinen AnttiDuracellular3:59:34+1:39:45
213.216Kaskiala ToniTöölönlahdenvalaat3:59:59+1:40:10
214.492Viita PekkaPyhämaan pyry4:00:09+1:40:19
215.128Fagerholm Henri4:00:16+1:40:27
216.479Vaara Juho4:02:10+1:42:21
217.121Dey SuvashPupu4:02:51+1:43:01
218.390Puttonen VesaAalto4:03:38+1:43:48
219.127Eskelin Juha4:04:13+1:44:24
220.516Hallamäki Marko4:05:41+1:45:52
221.524Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club4:06:15+1:46:25
222.560Tiainen PekkaHelsingin Jyry4:07:08+1:47:19
223.125Engblom Petri4:07:11+1:47:21
224.319Myllykangas Juha-Matti4:07:14+1:47:25
225.118Balac Luka4:08:10+1:48:21
226.550Heinonen Esa4:08:37+1:48:48
227.144Halmeenpää Marko100mc.fi4:09:02+1:49:12
228.241Korhonen Jari4:10:28+1:50:38
229.187Ilveskero Jaakko4:10:45+1:50:56
230.467Touvras Alexandros4:12:21+1:52:32
231.151Hartikainen JuhaPorvoo4:12:33+1:52:43
232.124Elf Harri4:12:41+1:52:52
233.182Hämäläinen PasiKerava4:14:05+1:54:16
234.369Palva LauriKU-584:14:07+1:54:18
235.439Subramaniyam Narayan4:14:09+1:54:20
236.225Kilpelänaho Jaakko4:15:21+1:55:31
237.294Luokkala Markku4:15:55+1:56:06
238.201Jääskeläinen KimmoKU-584:16:18+1:56:28
239.186Ihonen Markku4:16:55+1:57:05
240.519Häkkinen JuhanaHiki Helsinki4:17:33+1:57:43
241.409Runsten LariKunnon Herrat4:18:20+1:58:30
242.316Muhli JaniNOBULK4:18:34+1:58:44
243.509Winqvist MikaelTCF4:18:37+1:58:47
244.230Kivelä HeikkiKÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI4:19:01+1:59:12
245.552Salomäki Saki4:19:06+1:59:17
246.433Sipilä Markus4:19:46+1:59:57
247.326Mäkelä PasiAamukuntoilijat4:20:44+2:00:55
248.141Hakkarainen PaavoÄidin muistolle4:21:20+2:01:30
249.555Leinonen Mikko4:22:18+2:02:28
250.202Kaartinen Keijo4:22:54+2:03:04
251.198Järvenpää NikoMarathon MC4:23:02+2:03:12
252.563Pöntinen Kari4:23:23+2:03:34
253.416Saastamoinen Mauno4:24:45+2:04:55
254.181Hämäläinen JyriAalto-yliopisto4:25:01+2:05:12
255.324Mäenpää TeroHelsingin yliopiston Shorinji 4:25:21+2:05:32
256.534Minkkinen Antti4:25:29+2:05:39
257.566Jääskeläinen KariHäjyt4:26:05+2:06:15
258.265Laatikainen JoukoHäjyt4:26:08+2:06:19
259.546Jalovaara Mikko4:26:40+2:06:50
260.217Kauppinen Tuomo4:26:59+2:07:09
261.597Buhanist PeterFortum4:27:23+2:07:34
262.518Hramoff Teemu4:27:30+2:07:40
263.500Vähäkangas PetriKupittaan paviljonki4:27:32+2:07:42
264.501Väkeväinen KyöstiPäiväkummun pantterit4:27:51+2:08:02
265.482Valkama Magnus4:27:56+2:08:06
266.175Huuskonen Henry4:27:57+2:08:07
267.220Keskinen Eerovaajakosken kuohu4:28:18+2:08:29
268.333Mällinen ValtteriHyvinkään Pelikaani ry4:32:50+2:13:00
269.391Pynnönen Lauri4:33:46+2:13:57
270.272Laitinen MikkoFurther4:36:09+2:16:19
271.466Torri Pasi4:37:58+2:18:09
272.120Desideri Mika4:39:31+2:19:41
273.167Holopainen PetriSjundeå IF4:44:55+2:25:05
274.119Damski JuhaniPäiväkummun Pantterit4:46:49+2:26:59
275.301Manninen Seppo4:49:49+2:30:00
276.195Juolevi Joonas4:50:50+2:31:00
277.557Peltokoski SamiTeam Häntäpää4:54:55+2:35:05
278.218Keinänen MarttiKuopio4:57:28+2:37:38
279.540Saarikko JukkaRevise Running Team4:58:11+2:38:21
280.275Lauri Tenho4:58:13+2:38:23
281.145Hammar Kalle4:58:24+2:38:34
282.430Silenius MattiOrima-Tuote Oy4:58:58+2:39:09
283.211Kari HarriMarathon MC4:59:03+2:39:13
284.529Lappalainen Paavo4:59:12+2:39:23
285.178Hyytinen MattiPUPU4:59:45+2:39:55
286.134Friis Peter100mc Finland5:07:41+2:47:51
287.276Lauttalammi Jami5:15:06+2:55:17
288.295Luomaniemi Santeri5:18:21+2:58:32
289.303Mannstén HansHäjyt5:20:41+3:00:51
290.437Stenberg Harri5:25:23+3:05:33
291.508Willner Mathias5:32:18+3:12:28
292.507Willner Frej5:32:46+3:12:57
293.142Hakkarainen Ville-Pekka5:35:16+3:15:27
294.385Plarromani Albert5:36:34+3:16:44
295.489Viero TimoEspoo5:41:01+3:21:11
296.345Nurmi Sauli5:51:26+3:31:37
297.562Perttula Petri100mc5:52:45+3:32:56
298.111Alkiora PetriPolamk5:58:43+3:38:53
45Fincke Simo-PekkaJoensuun KatajaKesk.
132Flink MikaKesk.
163Hietalahti TimoKälviän TarmoKesk.
166Hoikka OlliWillTriKesk.
172Huolman IlpoHelsingin JuoksijatKesk.
197Jäntti RikuKesk.
237Kokkonen Juha-MattiKesk.
235Kokkonen JarmoKesk.
263Kytö SamuliKesk.
278Lehtinen PasiKesk.
284Leppänen PetriVaajakosken KuohuKesk.
304Manu PetriRun Baby RunKesk.
305Maristo JoonasKesk.
306Mattila KariSea Golf RönnäsKesk.
335Mäntynen EliasTeam PT SanttuKesk.
561Niemi JyrkiVantaan SalamatKesk.
364Paananen HarriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKesk.
382Piivek SämyPutoava lehtiKesk.
59Rahkonen JukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatKesk.
60Rauma MattiTurun UrheiluliittoKesk.
397Raunio EskoKesk.
35Salo JukkaKarkkilan PojatKesk.
442Suominen TeemuSKB Racing TeamKesk.
446Taavitsainen IikkaKesk.
541Tatti HarriPunkalaitumen KuntoKesk.
459Tikkanen TuomasHelsinki TriathlonKesk.
471Tuovinen OlliAC ScoiattoloKesk.
475Uitto JukkaVSVUKesk.
481Vahala JaniKesk.
67Vaittinen MarkoForssan SalamaKesk.
68Valtonen LuukasIF RaseborgKesk.
484Vanhanen TuomasKesk.