------/

13 km kaikki

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.136Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi1:04:41+0
2.150Joentausta AkuImmilän Nuorisoseura1:05:57+1:15
3.132Seppänen LauraEspoo1:07:42+3:00
4.106Huusko JarnoVegaanijuoksijat1:09:29+4:47
5.114Koponen TuomasLahti1:10:51+6:09
6.113Kokko TanjaLehmo1:16:11+11:29
7.137Talvi TimoSSU/Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilija1:16:28+11:46
8.141Valtola OskariMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:17:49+13:07
9.12Löfberg EmmiLahti1:19:26+14:45
10.101Aaltonen PekkaHollola1:26:10+21:28
11.149Aalto Pertti1:26:13+21:31
12.124Niemikallio Veli-PekkaLahti1:28:10+23:28
13.111Järvi JarnoRastivarsat1:30:11+25:30
14.224Kerkelä LasseSanomain kerho1:31:59+27:17
15.112Kiviniemi MikaLahti1:32:08+27:26
16.118Lattu LiisaLahti1:32:15+27:33
17.108Jokinen KatriHelsinki1:32:15+27:33
18.151Simonen MarkoHelsinki1:32:18+27:36
19.152Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö1:34:02+29:20
20.148Isoherrranen Jarmo1:35:05+30:24
21.144Virtanen AhtiKukkila1:35:35+30:53
22.104Hosiaisluoma SuviOrimattila1:36:05+31:23
23.147Mäkinen MarkusLahti trail runners1:37:35+32:54
24.217Heiskanen SusannaHinthaara1:38:25+33:43
25.109Jones NicholasHalton Marine1:39:19+34:37
26.119Leppänen AnnaLAHTI1:39:40+34:58
27.134Stenbacka RuneEspoo1:44:14+39:32
28.103Hirsimäki HennaVillähde1:44:25+39:43
29.145Tauren JariRavintola voitto1:44:39+39:57
30.138Tiainen SannaxTri Lahti1:46:37+41:55
31.219Hinkula HennaPerämerenneidot1:47:02+42:20
32.146Ahonen VesaHollola1:47:43+43:02
33.115Koppel MaidoRiihimäki1:52:23+47:41
34.116koppel ülleRiihimäki1:52:35+47:53
35.120Liinavirta PauliinaHollola1:52:48+48:06
36.127Nuutinen IidaThe Voima1:53:17+48:35
37.131Romppanen TuulaMikkeli1:53:53+49:11
38.128Pekonen Anna-LiisaParikkala2:00:00+55:19
39.135Stuppi ClaudioHyvinkää2:03:21+58:39
40.221Kankkunen RiittaHelsinki2:04:24+59:42
41.142Varila AinoHelsinki2:06:17+1:01:35
42.34Perttilä AnuLahti2:11:23+1:06:41
43.125Nieminen JennaLahti2:12:35+1:07:54
44.130Päivelin UllaLahti2:12:36+1:07:54
45.133Sippu EijaHamina2:16:41+1:11:59
46.121Lilley AllisonAustralia2:23:21+1:18:39
47.140Tähkänen AnuHeimola2:26:05+1:21:23
48.126Nietosvuori PiaLahti2:34:52+1:30:10
49.110Jäppinen SariHelsinki2:35:10+1:30:28
102Granqvist Eetuls-37Kesk.
241Maisniemi NiinaSKB Racing Triathlon TeamKesk.