------/

Puolikas kaikki

Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.172Lehtonen MattiVaajakosken Kuohu1:23:24+0
2.175Alonen MattiJKU1:25:12+1:47
3.101Honkala SamiTeivo Stayers1:26:18+2:53
4.177Hokkanen HarriHippoksen Maratonkerho1:29:24+5:59
5.169Lintunen SimoSaarijärvi1:29:49+6:24
6.118Kaukua Ukko1:30:18+6:54
7.120Tikanto Tatu1:32:59+9:34
8.106Kolkkava TimoVaajakosken Kuohu1:33:08+9:44
9.149Haaranen MarkkuJyväskylä1:34:35+11:10
10.150Pekkarinen IlkkaJuvan Jänne1:36:33+13:08
11.145Nuoranne Heikki1:37:45+14:21
12.102Kotivuori SamiVilppula1:37:52+14:28
13.160Solmula RistoKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:38:07+14:43
14.109Tohni HannuTampereen MAratonklubi1:38:20+14:56
15.156Hyppönen MikaHippoksen maratonkerho1:38:44+15:19
16.168Mustamäki HannuSaaijärvi1:39:56+16:31
17.159Pakarinen MarkkuLaukaa1:40:35+17:10
18.161Tuominen IlkkaHippoksen maratonkerho1:41:09+17:45
19.113Mustaniemi JouniTampere1:41:36+18:11
20.166Ranta-Lassila HannuVirtain Urheilijat1:42:44+19:20
21.143Moilanen PetriÄhtärin Valpas1:42:49+19:24
22.119Sironen Henri1:43:27+20:03
23.167Muhonen JariJKU1:44:48+21:24
24.162Ropponen SirpaHippoksen maratonkerho1:45:13+21:48
25.142Suoverinaho ReijoÄhtärin Valpas1:45:57+22:32
26.124Tuunanen MerviHäjyt ry1:46:18+22:53
27.155Lundberg ReijoHankasalmi1:46:39+23:14
28.151Mähönen Markus1:47:16+23:51
29.116Annala Leevi1:49:12+25:48
30.105Kauppila TiinaEspoon Tapiot1:49:36+26:11
31.107Luukkonen AnttiJämsänkoski1:50:22+26:57
32.108Pelto-Piri Timo1:50:58+27:33
33.121Malvisalo Sari1:51:12+27:47
34.157Vehkakoski SallaTremk1:52:22+28:58
35.158Vehkakoski SakkeTremk1:52:23+28:58
36.164Heikkilä Noora1:53:03+29:38
37.138Holmberg RolfFMR1:53:56+30:31
38.122Pietiläinen AnuÄänekosken urheilijat1:53:58+30:34
39.131Niskanen JennaNilsiän nujakka1:54:48+31:24
40.128Tankka ArjaHäjyt Flikat1:54:58+31:33
41.114Viikki SeppoKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:55:37+32:13
42.123Tenkanen Jaana1:55:39+32:15
43.103Tieaho Teemu-1:55:52+32:27
44.139Kärkkäinen TommiJyväskylän Yliopisto1:56:54+33:29
45.127Kuivalainen Kati1:58:26+35:01
46.171Takala HanneleHäjyt/Seinäjoki1:59:29+36:04
47.152Serbin NiinaLannevesi2:02:29+39:04
48.170Vakaslahti TessaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:05:26+42:01
49.111Kuivalainen Pekka2:05:30+42:06
50.146Haapakoski Minna2:06:10+42:46
51.144Uosukainen AnneTREMK2:06:14+42:50
52.112Kytönen ErkkiSeinäjoki2:06:29+43:05
53.178Koskinen Pekka2:07:29+44:05
54.179Nyman-Koskinen Paulina2:07:52+44:27
55.132Niskanen TiinaNilsiän nujakka2:12:36+49:11
56.153Niskanen MarjoNilsiän Nuvakka2:12:36+49:12
57.135Tuomi Päivi2:13:42+50:17
58.140Myntti EijaKeuruu2:13:49+50:24
59.141Niinimäki Anna2:13:51+50:26
60.115Virtanen Pentti2:15:10+51:45
61.154Lundberg KaisaHankasalmi2:15:21+51:56
62.134Pietiläinen Tiina2:15:21+51:56
63.133Nättinen Meri2:16:45+53:21
64.130Kylmälä Sirja2:16:55+53:31
65.148Kylmälä SaraKeuruu2:17:02+53:37
66.163Tuomi ReijoSaarijärven Pullistus2:20:50+57:25
67.173Suhonen KatriHippoksen Maratonkerho2:21:30+58:06
68.147Lemmetty SannaKeuruu2:21:42+58:17
69.117Heikkilä Johannes2:23:30+1:00:05
70.110Houhala Jukka2:28:26+1:05:02
71.137Houhala Taru2:28:26+1:05:02
72.104Frantsi Raija2:32:53+1:09:28
73.125Erkkilä Anna-Leena2:39:08+1:15:43
74.174Luoma Minna2:42:27+1:19:03
165Heikkilä JoukoAtexKesk.