------/

Vartti kaikki yhteensä

Lähti: 168, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.537Ahmad Gul Ahmad Arash37:40+0
2.711Pakkasjärvi Niklas38:01+20
3.493Tuominen EliasNaantalin löyly40:13+2:33
4.502Viio KasperSibboJänget45:01+7:20
5.464Relander VilleSibbo Jänget45:31+7:51
6.361Berg NoraPort of Hanko45:37+7:56
7.444Niinistö HarriPaimio46:50+9:09
8.466Rosenquist TomasSibbo Jänget47:12+9:32
9.793Tallberg Niclas47:51+10:10
10.390Häivälä TimoHelsinki48:06+10:26
11.720Pakkasjärvi Felix48:55+11:15
12.412Kujo KatjaKenttäurheilijat-5849:01+11:20
13.394Högman MattiMiami Beach Runners49:10+11:29
14.364Britschgi AkeZürich49:25+11:44
15.455Parjanen AtteHangon kaupunki49:46+12:05
16.441Mustakangas LasseHanko50:25+12:44
17.476Seppänen KristianHARALD PIHL50:41+13:01
18.473Sandberg JesseÖsterby sportklubb50:47+13:06
19.427Lindroos LennartSundsberg51:04+13:24
20.395Högström AxelHelsinki51:06+13:25
21.372Glodde JulianaHelsinki51:10+13:29
22.480Siljama PaulHelsingfors51:11+13:30
23.436Mattson ChristianHangö52:19+14:38
24.289Söderbum Jessica52:24+14:43
25.355Alaverronen MarkoGenencor52:44+15:03
26.360Belois NathanMesa52:47+15:06
27.387Huttunen TimoHelsinki53:22+15:41
28.352Ahlfors TeijaNurmijärvi53:39+15:58
29.262Myrberg CarlÄIFK53:58+16:17
30.452Oinonen-Kuusisto KaisaKangasala54:08+16:27
31.539Koski Roosa54:41+17:00
32.382Heino MarcusKapeanilkkaiset54:42+17:01
33.433Malmi PetriMeriuimarit ry54:56+17:15
34.423Lindgren BoLuxemburg55:07+17:27
34.429Lumme PirjoFriskis&Svettis55:07+17:27
36.383Hellberg TimoKirjakkalan Alku55:22+17:41
37.532Ilmarinen SannaTeam Invest55:29+17:48
38.354Ahola IinaHanko55:34+17:54
39.393Höglund FrankEkenäs55:35+17:55
40.851Pasanen EijaTriathlon Suomi55:51+18:10
41.359Auranen ReijoTeam RAJU56:06+18:26
42.411Kronlund LilliHelsinki56:08+18:27
43.463Rehnman RogerOy Forcit Ab56:23+18:42
44.451Oinonen TarjaKPK 24/756:39+18:58
45.460Rantala MarjaanaTurku57:01+19:20
46.535Saarela KirsiTeam Invest57:24+19:43
47.497Welander NiklasGenencor57:26+19:45
48.420Lemström FredrikViskoTeepak57:59+20:18
49.540Backman Martin57:59+20:18
50.517Hietaharju NeelaHIK Friidrott58:00+20:19
51.492Tarkkonen MarkkuRiuttan Veto58:13+20:32
52.465Rescalli SusannaHelsinki58:19+20:38
53.456Pihlaja-Niinistö VirpiPaimio58:31+20:50
54.381Heimberg Ulf58:52+21:11
55.413Kukkonen AilaHangon kaupunki59:04+21:23
56.419Lehtinen VenlaNaantali59:12+21:32
57.504Virkki MariWe Love Salo59:33+21:52
58.474Sannholm AnnaChapel Harbour Lightning59:39+21:58
59.486Strömfors DanielaHanko59:50+22:09
60.448Nyberg LindaVestlax59:57+22:17
61.507Vuorinen TeaTurku1:00:22+22:41
62.380Heikkinen MillaLappohja1:00:28+22:47
63.520Yli-Olli MariaTeam Invest1:00:50+23:09
64.725Raja-aho Ella1:00:51+23:11
65.746Belskij Alexej1:01:03+23:22
66.353Ahola KaiHanko1:01:07+23:26
67.458Pulliainen MarikaHangö1:01:09+23:28
68.471Salmela TarmoHejdi rf1:01:38+23:57
69.363Britschgi JohanBorgå1:01:39+23:58
70.440Mikkolainen ElisaBaltic Sea Action Group1:01:48+24:07
71.511Öhman AnnaHelsingfors1:01:51+24:10
72.485Strandell TiiaGladius Kirkkonummi1:01:55+24:14
73.475Sannholm OlleChapel Harbour Lightning1:02:05+24:25
74.494Tuominen AmandaHelsinki1:02:06+24:26
75.430Lund JoachimViskoTeepak1:02:08+24:27
75.431Lund ElmerChapel Harbour Lightning1:02:08+24:27
77.799Metzner TuomasÄlands Trialhlon Club1:02:20+24:39
78.402Jylhä MarttaHelsinki1:03:04+25:23
79.506Von Svetlick JuliaHelsinki1:03:06+25:25
80.467Ruuska SariHARALD PIHL1:03:30+25:50
81.398Jensen JennyEspoo1:03:42+26:02
82.373Granholm KajBaltic Sea Action Group1:04:09+26:29
83.358Augustsson AndersHanko1:04:36+26:56
84.406Korhonen HannuLahti1:04:44+27:03
85.469Ropponen PasiMaununnevan Urheilijat1:04:48+27:07
86.459Pyy Margaretha1:05:04+27:23
87.477Seppänen SirjaTampere1:05:53+28:12
88.495Töyrylä Jukkapihapolun dallaajat1:05:55+28:14
89.505Wolff VeraHelsinki1:05:57+28:16
90.421Lindegren SallaWe love Salo1:06:02+28:22
91.396Jaakkola EsaSeiloset Västanfjärd1:06:09+28:28
91.375Hammar PetriSeilonen - Tenholan piiri1:06:09+28:28
93.479Siekkinen JohannaHangö stad1:06:21+28:41
94.399Jensén BirgitEkenäs1:06:46+29:06
95.369Ekqvist JensViskoTeepak1:06:53+29:12
96.457Porthen-Ahlroos IidaliisaVantaa1:07:43+30:02
97.488Söderblom BjörnHelsinki1:07:46+30:06
98.367Bäckman EelaHangon palomiesyhdistys1:07:53+30:13
99.366Bäckman Tony1:07:54+30:13
100.533Rönkkönen AnnukkaTeam Invest1:08:12+30:31
101.531Ollila RiikkaTeam Invest1:08:12+30:31
101.449Nylander IngridHangö1:08:12+30:31
103.483Stenström MikaelaHanko1:08:33+30:53
104.414Kylliäinen JanneGenencor1:08:39+30:58
105.484Stenström MonikaZürich1:08:42+31:01
106.374Hakala JohannaHelsinki1:09:05+31:24
107.491Tanner MiraPreitilä1:09:15+31:34
108.388Huttunen JuhaniVeikkola1:09:44+32:03
109.389Huttunen MeriVeikkola1:09:44+32:04
110.508Välimaa EveliinaTurku1:09:48+32:07
111.462Rehn MatiasBILLNÄS FBK1:09:48+32:08
112.417Leeve KatriLeevene Oy1:11:13+33:33
113.416Leeve JoniLeevene Oy1:11:14+33:33
114.445Nikkanen VilleNummela1:11:14+33:33
115.422Lindén TonyHangö1:11:41+34:00
116.418Lehkonen LiisaHelsinki1:12:16+34:35
117.370Eriksson JosefineHenriks Garden1:12:22+34:42
118.785Norha Sirpa1:13:15+35:34
119.400Johansson OlliMieskuntoiset1:14:34+36:53
120.753Rauhala AnneKirintien Kirittäjät1:16:02+38:22
121.509Yliportimo JohannaTurku1:16:06+38:25
122.513Österlund MikaelHelsinki1:17:15+39:34
123.377Hardy MichaelTri Coaching Finland1:17:15+39:34
124.426Lindqvist GunNagu IF1:17:38+39:57
125.365Brüning SolveigEspoo1:17:38+39:58
126.461Rautanen-Muhli LeeaHelsinki1:17:40+39:59
127.443Nakkila MarikaJärvenpää1:18:37+40:56
128.439Mette JoakimHelsingfors1:18:42+41:01
129.368Dannbäck-Jansson MichaelaKyrkslätt1:19:07+41:26
130.472Salomonson-Ekberg ChristaKyrkslätt1:19:07+41:26
131.351Aaltonen NooraVanha-Ulvila1:20:17+42:36
132.386Holmen SusannEspoo1:20:32+42:51
133.514Saarikoski SagaHIK Friidrott1:20:55+43:14
134.519Meinander EnyaHIK Friidrott1:20:55+43:15
135.405Karlsson KatjaOy Soya Ab1:21:31+43:50
136.518Österlund FrejaHIK Friidrott1:21:39+43:58
137.454Palomäki TeroHanko1:21:40+43:59
138.447Nuutinen NinaHangö1:21:40+43:59
139.516Hietaharju NadiaHIK Friidrott1:21:42+44:01
140.536Puhakka JouniTeam Invest1:21:45+44:05
141.512Österlund JonasHARALD PIHL1:21:55+44:14
142.403Jäntti MonnaHyvinkää1:22:21+44:41
143.404Jäntti SaanaHyvinkää1:22:21+44:41
144.379Heikkinen KirsiGenencor1:22:45+45:04
145.435Mattila AnnamariaEspoo1:23:06+45:25
146.446Nuotto AnnukkaHelsinki1:23:06+45:25
147.424Lindgård PerIF Bromarf-Pojkarna1:23:41+46:00
148.482Sippu EijaHamina1:24:01+46:20
149.397Jaakkola RonjaSeiloset Västanfjärd1:32:48+55:08
150.428Lindström ChristerBILLNÄS FBK1:33:07+55:26
151.376Hammar MinnaSeilonen - Tenholan piiri1:33:25+55:44
152.434Marttila MinnamariSeiloset Västanfjärd1:34:08+56:27
153.481Simeonov VasilOy Soya Ab1:34:12+56:32
154.384Holmberg BengtBILLNÄS FBK1:34:45+57:04
155.408Kortelainen SannaJärvenpää1:35:25+57:44
156.378Harju JennaOy Soya Ab1:36:50+59:09
157.437Metsola KatiHelsinki1:37:34+59:53
158.409Kortelainen KaislaJärvenpää1:40:18+1:02:37
159.852Laaksonen Nina1:40:35+1:02:54
160.453Paananen LailaOy Soya Ab1:48:13+1:10:32
161.500Westerlund JanetteOy Soya Ab1:48:13+1:10:32
162.499Westerlund VirpiOy Soya Ab1:50:03+1:12:22
163.498Vesterlund StigOy Soya Ab1:50:03+1:12:22
164.515Österlund MineaHIK Friidrott1:53:22+1:15:41
165.490Tanner EineHanko1:56:30+1:18:49
166.487Säilä MariaKangasala1:56:30+1:18:49
167.470Saarikoski RailiKympin Lapset2:10:05+1:32:25
168.438Metsola-Sundqvist LeenaHanko2:10:07+1:32:26