------/

Maraton miehet yhteensä

Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.19Jonkka MattiKU-582:35:07
2.83Taskinen JuliusTWD-LÄNKEN2:43:06+7:59
3.95Isoaho MarkoTampere3:02:19+27:12
4.94Lempiäinen MikaTurku3:11:46+36:39
5.82Takalo TuomasHelsinki3:14:54+39:47
6.23Kankaanrinne LauriEteva kuntayhtymä3:19:29+44:21
7.48Luukka JarkkoFMR3:25:19+50:11
8.43Lehtola Aarno100mc.fi3:25:47+50:39
9.50Miestamo JussiHelsinki3:29:43+54:35
10.61Orava MikkoParker Hannifin3:30:14+55:06
11.58Nurmi HarriTeamRaju3:31:07+56:00
12.72Rintamäki JaniLahden Ahkera3:33:05+57:57
13.20Kallio TommiVihtiTri3:33:12+58:05
14.76Råman JariTSV3:33:29+58:21
15.65Palmu PasiVantaa3:36:49+1:01:42
16.99Kukk IlmarHiiumaa3:38:37+1:03:29
17.89Virtala HarriJärvenpää3:40:25+1:05:17
18.18Hämäläinen TimoPakilan Veto3:41:48+1:06:40
19.73Ruokolainen MarkoHelsinki3:44:56+1:09:49
20.85Tolonen AriHelsinki3:49:06+1:13:59
21.80Sirkiä VilleHeltri3:49:53+1:14:45
22.16Holmberg MårtenChapel Harbour Lightning3:51:12+1:16:04
23.24Karhapää Marko100mc.fi3:52:58+1:17:51
24.67Pekkala VesaEspoo3:53:30+1:18:22
25.32Kontkanen JonathanHanko3:53:35+1:18:28
26.54Myrskylä Tony3:53:39+1:18:32
27.70Pouttu Jyri-VilleMustasaari3:53:44+1:18:37
28.93Lähteenmäki ErikHC HIK Skiteam3:57:10+1:22:03
29.69Piiroinen PerttuAwesome Brinner3:57:58+1:22:51
30.4Arlin Sami-PekkaHelkama Bica3:58:43+1:23:35
31.28Kaunismäki ErikHelsinki4:00:19+1:25:11
32.100Harju Janne4:00:19+1:25:12
33.84Tavast MikkoKuopys4:00:19+1:25:12
34.37Laaksonen MiikaEspoo4:02:31+1:27:23
35.17Autima ToniLapua4:04:37+1:29:29
36.14Herrala TimoNAMI4:08:32+1:33:24
37.3Annaniemi JariKPK 24/7-Saukkolan Jytke4:09:43+1:34:36
38.66Partanen Jarkkonoorahonkala.com4:09:43+1:34:36
39.26Karlsson RasmusÅbo4:12:46+1:37:39
40.30Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club4:13:43+1:38:35
41.5Cottam JohnLliswerry Runners4:13:43+1:38:35
42.53Mustonen AnttiHanko4:14:00+1:38:53
43.38Lamminpää SimoTurku4:21:22+1:46:15
44.71Ranne ToniUlvila4:24:58+1:49:51
45.9Eriksson SamiVantaa4:26:24+1:51:16
46.55Mäkelä MikkoFennopoint Oy4:27:26+1:52:18
47.8Ekroos VilleRöntgentekno Oy4:29:23+1:54:15
48.49Maunula AleksiHelsinki4:30:51+1:55:44
49.77Sainio TimoVelo Salo4:32:53+1:57:46
50.79Sirkemaa SeppoSwimming Club Nereus4:34:26+1:59:18
51.68Perttula Petri100MC / Häjyt4:34:39+1:59:31
52.29Kauppinen JarkkoEspoon Tapiot4:34:43+1:59:36
53.31Koikkalainen JuhoHelsinki4:37:12+2:02:04
54.6Davey PhilEspoo4:41:51+2:06:44
55.12Harju Mika-PetriJyväskylä4:45:35+2:10:27
56.46Leppäniemi OsmoPorin taapertajat4:46:33+2:11:25
57.51Miettinen JuhaTurku4:48:51+2:13:43
58.15Hilli JoonasHki4:49:04+2:13:57
59.59Nyrkkö SeppoEspoo5:00:30+2:25:23
60.63Pajula MiikkaHelsinki5:07:46+2:32:38
61.91Virtanen ViliFc Trompi5:13:20+2:38:12
62.13Heino JariTampere5:13:20+2:38:12
63.39Lauri TenhoHelsinki5:18:09+2:43:02
64.98Lukkarinen EsaTeam Raju5:37:29+3:02:22
25Karjalainen TatuJärvenpääKesk.
40Laurikkala JukkaKuljetus Kähkönen oyKesk.
47Lindström KimmoEndurance Ultra Running Team FKesk.
64Pajulahti AnttoHelsinkiKesk.
92Vähäkangas PetriKupittaan paviljonkiKesk.