------/

Puolikas yhteensä

Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.109Inkinen JanneVesikansan Urheilijat1:24:29+0
2.7Bajrami ArsimSG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa)1:26:57+2:28
3.80Vuori IlkkaRiihimäen Kolmoskori1:27:24+2:55
4.112Serenius TimoEnduran Sere1:28:06+3:37
5.23Kaasalainen AnttiLahti1:30:00+5:31
6.11Hanska JariHelsinki1:31:51+7:22
7.54Rikkonen JarkkoMiKV1:34:25+9:55
8.35Liukkonen EetuKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:38:09+13:39
9.36Liukkonen LeeviKesäkunnossa/Porvoo1:42:37+18:08
10.46Orpana JanneKangasala1:42:44+18:15
11.16Hämäläinen TimoPakilan Veto Helsinki1:42:51+18:22
12.44Niemi PetteriKaarlo Nieminen Klubi1:44:34+20:05
13.73Vesa KimmoTuusula1:46:07+21:38
14.57Roos SusanneHiMa/Raippa Team1:49:17+24:48
15.42Mykrä TimoAntrean Esa1:52:15+27:46
16.81Väänänen KalleLahti1:52:16+27:47
17.25Karhula KariAsikkalan Raikas1:52:27+27:58
18.67Seppänen MiroHeinola1:53:08+28:38
19.103Peltomaa HenrikHelsinki1:53:34+29:05
20.77Virtanen MarkusMusketöörit1:54:10+29:40
21.115Suni JuhoHeinola1:54:50+30:21
22.2Aaltonen JuhaniLahti1:54:59+30:30
23.18Jacobsson TomDunning, Kruger & Brutal Run1:55:31+31:02
24.74Vihreäpuu JuhaNiederrohrdorf, Sveitsi1:55:46+31:17
25.301Pölönen RiittaEnon Kisa-Pojat1:56:06+31:37
26.9Emilia SyrjäJyväskylä1:58:00+33:31
27.62Saaristo JussiEspoo1:58:18+33:49
28.66Seppälä AlpiJyväskylä1:58:44+34:14
29.63Salonen PasiStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Flutin1:58:47+34:18
30.28Kolesnik AleksandrHeinola1:58:52+34:23
31.69Mattila TeroHollola2:01:51+37:22
32.102Ketonen Timo2:02:35+38:06
33.5Armila JoelKaarlo Nieminen Klubi2:03:04+38:35
34.19Jalovaara MikkoVantaa2:04:46+40:16
35.83Halme HelkaKaarlo Niemisen klubi2:05:29+41:00
36.37Matilainen AleksiHyvinkää2:06:49+42:19
37.29Kortesoja SiiriHyvinkää2:06:49+42:20
38.32Lauren MikkoHeinola2:06:50+42:21
39.50Latvanen MarkoHeinolan Isku2:07:28+42:59
40.13Heiskanen JukkaMusketöörit2:07:46+43:16
41.105Nygren Tuomas2:07:54+43:25
42.59Ruponen EsaHeinola2:08:43+44:13
43.111Saarelainen VilleTriathlon Club Heinola2:09:57+45:27
44.106Hukari AriHämeenlinna2:10:40+46:11
45.82Ylijoki JuhaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Flutin2:11:05+46:36
46.114Kainulainen AriFINN-KT2:11:50+47:21
47.303Autonen-Laakso PiiaLahden Pyöräilijät2:11:53+47:24
48.78Vuori IlonaTampere2:12:02+47:33
49.79Vuori MarjaVaasa2:12:02+47:33
50.15Huovinen MarkoAsikkala2:12:09+47:40
51.4Ala-Nikula MattiLentopallomailaveikot2:12:17+47:48
52.72Warsa-Ritaranta JarnoHelsingin Tarmo2:12:29+48:00
53.104Ilvonen JouniMusketöörit2:14:06+49:37
54.68Tamminen AnuLahti2:14:35+50:06
55.1Aaltonen JenniLahti2:14:42+50:13
56.22Juselius ArttuVeikkola2:19:53+55:24
57.58Roppola JuhaHelsinki2:22:23+57:54
58.65Sarelma SanniEi seuraa / Helsinki2:23:47+59:18
59.6Arvekari LassiLahti2:24:59+1:00:30
60.34Lempinen KariHeinola2:25:23+1:00:54
61.31Pohjakoski TiinaHeinola2:27:58+1:03:28
62.61Saarilahti JesseJ-Tricks Runners Club (Unoffic2:28:27+1:03:58
63.33Lehtinen AijaKokkola2:29:08+1:04:39
64.20Jokinen SatuValkeala2:29:09+1:04:40
65.110Lepistö JussiKaarlo Nieminen Klutsi2:29:53+1:05:24
66.39Metsäranta KatjaStora Enso Oyj Heinolan Flutin2:29:56+1:05:27
67.3Ahonen TanjaLahti2:30:22+1:05:53
68.17Höglund RiittaFuengirola2:32:13+1:07:44
69.14Hirvensalo KatiMikkeli2:39:16+1:14:47
70.107Päivelin Ulla2:46:05+1:21:36
71.21Jokinen AnniinaHelsinki3:02:55+1:38:26
72.41Mustonen JanneHelsinki3:02:56+1:38:27
10Green PaulHeinolaKesk.
27Kiviniemi MikaLahtiKesk.
55Nordman RobertHelsinkiKesk.
108Pelkonen PetriKesk.
48Perälä AnttiHäjytKesk.