29. FINLANDIA MTB, 25.8.2019

29. FINLANDIA MTB, 25.8.2019

Puolikas yhteensä

Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

1.147Nieminen PekkaImatran Urheilijat1:40:29
2.185Jämsén JoonasLaPy1:42:27+1:57
3.207Laiho Antti-PekkaLahden Pyöräilijät1:43:05+2:36
4.184Andrey Kolobov1:43:30+3:00
5.201Eskelinen AnselmiJyps1:44:34+4:04
6.206Nyman SanttuRetkikunta Racing1:44:57+4:27
7.154Autio WerttiHyPy1:46:39+6:09
8.204Räsänen VilppuTeam Orbea-HHCMB1:47:38+7:08
9.111Uusi-Piuhari Teemu1:48:02+7:32
10.225Perttula IsmoPKK1:48:55+8:25
11.203Poussu JaniProMtb1:50:25+9:55
12.202Harikoski TimoMTBCF1:50:34+10:04
13.180Seppälä ToniMusta Neliö1:50:38+10:08
14.137Pulkkinen PasiEspoo1:50:46+10:16
15.119Uitto MarkoLahden Pyöräilijät1:51:38+11:08
16.139Hakala ArtoPKK1:52:20+11:50
17.170Uuskoski Juha1:52:24+11:54
18.179Vironen EsaCustomSki1:55:18+14:48
19.121Kleemola JoonaHyPy1:55:26+14:56
20.183Tonttila JarkkoJärvenpää1:55:29+14:59
21.224Ylönen JereLaPy1:55:36+15:06
22.208Nieminen JarnoLahden Pyöräilijät1:55:50+15:21
23.220Hyypöläinen MattiTaiTä / P+R1:56:03+15:33
24.110Hallikainen JanneIBD Cycling1:56:18+15:48
25.173Reinsalu RivoInhouse Partners Oy1:57:01+16:31
26.209Jokinen SanteriLahden Pyöräilijät1:58:29+17:59
27.142Karinkanta SakuHollola1:58:37+18:07
28.226Saikkonen TomiAnjalan Liitto1:59:18+18:49
29.175Kanerva JussiLapy1:59:53+19:24
30.174Mustonen SakkePanibirra Cycling Club2:00:14+19:45
31.132Jokinen HeikkiLS-372:01:47+21:17
32.515Lehtola JariLaPy2:01:47+21:18
33.187Ahvenainen TatuAkilles2:01:51+21:21
34.107Hakanen JussiPPP-972:02:20+21:50
35.199Eskelinen EliasJyps2:02:33+22:03
36.113Kousa JanneLaPy2:02:58+22:29
37.510Holm MarkusMyrskylän Myrsky2:02:59+22:29
38.130Järvenpää Teemu2:04:13+23:44
39.160Saraneva JonasNikinmäen Nousu2:04:47+24:17
40.146Parviainen LeoUudenmaan Pyöräilijät2:05:06+24:36
41.151Kallioniemi JanneLaPy2:05:20+24:51
42.216Visuri Anne2:05:48+25:18
43.155Kainulainen PerttiTCC2:06:06+25:36
44.163Paananen IpeKarhulankampi MTB2:06:53+26:23
45.217Heikkinen Mikko2:07:22+26:52
46.511Lassila Niko2:07:23+26:53
47.166Heimola TimoKarhulan kankea2:07:25+26:55
48.105Liikonen AnttiMc Kramppi ??2:07:33+27:03
49.197Eeva JonnaKaupin Kanuunat2:09:03+28:33
50.223Nyyssönen MikkoTeam China-Carbon2:10:13+29:43
51.161Leskelä JukkaIle Racing2:10:45+30:15
52.512Eerola PerPain For Fun2:10:56+30:26
53.133Mäiseli Jukka2:11:18+30:49
54.218Pärssinen Sami2:12:36+32:06
55.219Kumpulainen Jani2:12:36+32:06
56.138Väätäinen OlliIDEAL PLM2:12:49+32:19
57.188Hyytinen Sami2:12:54+32:24
58.214Hyttinen TimoMH-SpoDA2:13:41+33:11
59.178Palmu Joni2:13:55+33:25
60.169Uuskoski Laura2:14:00+33:30
61.172Nieminen Samuli2:14:46+34:16
62.196Jordas BjörnLapinjärvi2:14:58+34:28
63.505Eerola JuhaPain For Fun2:15:08+34:38
64.102Holm LeifMyrskylä2:15:34+35:04
65.513Sirén PasiPPP-972:15:39+35:09
66.210Pekonen Niko2:15:43+35:13
67.145Toivonen KimmoPPP-972:16:14+35:44
68.128Lappalainen JuhaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:17:21+36:51
69.168Ruuska Manu2:17:43+37:13
70.136Pulkkinen EemilEspoo2:17:50+37:21
71.205Tupasela Harri2:17:54+37:25
72.152Paarvala JohannesPanibirra Cycling Club2:18:47+38:17
73.195Perälä SuviKorson Kaiku2:19:44+39:14
74.509Olkkonen HeimoNCC2:21:03+40:33
75.131Jur?o Andrej2:21:31+41:01
76.176Landen AnssiIK-322:22:03+41:33
77.141Talsi UrhoPPP-972:22:05+41:35
78.221Heijari JuhaNeste United2:23:11+42:41
79.162Väkevä Vesa2:23:17+42:47
80.117Lahti Lauri2:23:20+42:50
81.198Suominen ErnoTeam Slow2:24:08+43:38
82.501Kaikkonen JarnoLahden Pyöräilijät2:25:54+45:24
83.144Kilpinen JuhaOriToive2:26:49+46:19
84.503Niemistö Janne2:27:11+46:41
85.148Kilpinen JoonasTeam Kiviset2:28:56+48:27
86.215Kauppinen Pasi2:29:33+49:03
87.502Tikkanen Arto2:30:10+49:40
88.143Kattelus MaijuPPP-972:32:37+52:07
89.109Somero JussiKaupin Kanuunat2:32:58+52:28
90.134Saharinen MikaRamboll, Infra Lahti2:32:58+52:28
91.193Lankinen Antti2:33:57+53:27
92.158Kytäjä Juha2:36:01+55:31
93.114Kantokari SimoEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja 2:36:25+55:55
94.120Engström JonasSsmk2:37:02+56:32
95.186Sipilä Tuomas2:37:06+56:36
96.156Jokinen MarkkuTcc2:37:14+56:44
97.211Niemi Mika2:39:20+58:50
98.150Virtanen Sami2:39:44+59:15
99.126Solonen Sari2:40:14+59:44
100.517Tynkkynen RikuBayCityFatBiker2:41:32+1:01:03
101.189Karinkanta TomiHollolan kunta2:41:53+1:01:23
102.192Pynnönen LottaVelo Saimaa2:43:23+1:02:53
103.190Pynnönen PetriCycling El Burro2:43:25+1:02:55
104.108Kerttula HeikkiPKK2:43:26+1:02:56
105.140Sairanen AnttiiLe Racing2:44:56+1:04:26
106.129Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa2:45:00+1:04:31
107.222Nyyssönen OttoTeam China-Carbon2:45:11+1:04:41
108.212Siltanen Janne2:45:42+1:05:12
109.213Lehtinen JariIle Racing2:45:42+1:05:12
110.115Räsänen Jukka2:46:23+1:05:53
111.149Nuuttila Juha2:49:13+1:08:43
112.125Ahonen SallaPPP-972:49:24+1:08:54
113.164Fagerholm KariKelohongan kankeat2:49:34+1:09:04
114.157Heinonen MarttiTeam Liquid2:54:23+1:13:53
115.153Peltonen ArttuPMT2:58:40+1:18:10
116.123Lammi AnuTUUL3:03:46+1:23:16
117.514Naukkarinen Juha3:10:03+1:29:33
118.171Pernu Matti3:23:07+1:42:37
119.135Martikainen ReettaRamboll, Infra Lahti3:41:13+2:00:43
118Arvekari LassiKesk.
159Lindström KauriKaupin KanuunatKesk.
177Riikonen OttoHyPyKesk.
167Tarkiainen SebastianKorson Kaiku/ Team TrimtexKesk.