29. FINLANDIA MTB, 25.8.2019

29. FINLANDIA MTB, 25.8.2019

Puoli-Finlandia miehet

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.147Nieminen PekkaImatran Urheilijat1:40:29
2.185Jämsén JoonasLaPy1:42:27+1:57
3.207Laiho Antti-PekkaLahden Pyöräilijät1:43:05+2:36
4.206Nyman SanttuRetkikunta Racing1:44:57+4:27
5.111Uusi-Piuhari Teemu1:48:02+7:32
6.202Harikoski TimoMTBCF1:50:34+10:04
7.180Seppälä ToniMusta Neliö1:50:38+10:08
8.170Uuskoski Juha1:52:24+11:54
9.179Vironen EsaCustomSki1:55:18+14:48
10.121Kleemola JoonaHyPy1:55:26+14:56
11.183Tonttila JarkkoJärvenpää1:55:29+14:59
12.224Ylönen JereLaPy1:55:36+15:06
13.110Hallikainen JanneIBD Cycling1:56:18+15:48
14.173Reinsalu RivoInhouse Partners Oy1:57:01+16:31
15.209Jokinen SanteriLahden Pyöräilijät1:58:29+17:59
16.226Saikkonen TomiAnjalan Liitto1:59:18+18:49
17.175Kanerva JussiLapy1:59:53+19:24
18.174Mustonen SakkePanibirra Cycling Club2:00:14+19:45
19.107Hakanen JussiPPP-972:02:20+21:50
20.113Kousa JanneLaPy2:02:58+22:29
21.130Järvenpää Teemu2:04:13+23:44
22.160Saraneva JonasNikinmäen Nousu2:04:47+24:17
23.155Kainulainen PerttiTCC2:06:06+25:36
24.217Heikkinen Mikko2:07:22+26:52
25.166Heimola TimoKarhulan kankea2:07:25+26:55
26.105Liikonen AnttiMc Kramppi ??2:07:33+27:03
27.133Mäiseli Jukka2:11:18+30:49
28.218Pärssinen Sami2:12:36+32:06
29.219Kumpulainen Jani2:12:36+32:06
30.138Väätäinen OlliIDEAL PLM2:12:49+32:19
31.188Hyytinen Sami2:12:54+32:24
32.214Hyttinen TimoMH-SpoDA2:13:41+33:11
33.178Palmu Joni2:13:55+33:25
34.172Nieminen Samuli2:14:46+34:16
35.102Holm LeifMyrskylä2:15:34+35:04
36.210Pekonen Niko2:15:43+35:13
37.128Lappalainen JuhaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:17:21+36:51
38.152Paarvala JohannesPanibirra Cycling Club2:18:47+38:17
39.131Jur?o Andrej2:21:31+41:01
40.176Landen AnssiIK-322:22:03+41:33
41.221Heijari JuhaNeste United2:23:11+42:41
42.117Lahti Lauri2:23:20+42:50
43.198Suominen ErnoTeam Slow2:24:08+43:38
44.148Kilpinen JoonasTeam Kiviset2:28:56+48:27
45.109Somero JussiKaupin Kanuunat2:32:58+52:28
46.134Saharinen MikaRamboll, Infra Lahti2:32:58+52:28
47.193Lankinen Antti2:33:57+53:27
48.114Kantokari SimoEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja 2:36:25+55:55
49.120Engström JonasSsmk2:37:02+56:32
50.186Sipilä Tuomas2:37:06+56:36
51.211Niemi Mika2:39:20+58:50
52.150Virtanen Sami2:39:44+59:15
53.108Kerttula HeikkiPKK2:43:26+1:02:56
54.140Sairanen AnttiiLe Racing2:44:56+1:04:26
55.129Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa2:45:00+1:04:31
56.222Nyyssönen OttoTeam China-Carbon2:45:11+1:04:41
57.212Siltanen Janne2:45:42+1:05:12
58.213Lehtinen JariIle Racing2:45:42+1:05:12
59.153Peltonen ArttuPMT2:58:40+1:18:10
60.171Pernu Matti3:23:07+1:42:37
118Arvekari LassiKesk.
159Lindström KauriKaupin KanuunatKesk.