Söderkullan Kisat 03.02.2019 klo 11:00

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M8 : 1.0 km (V)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6Jaakkola NikoVehkalahden Veikot4:40,0
2.4Niittyviita KevinHollolan Urheilijat -464:52,2+12,2
3.2Mäikyrö WalterIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:09,7+1:29,7

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N8 : 1.0 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.12Puhakka AdaKymin Koskenpojat4:49,0
2.11Strandberg MollyIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:58,4+9,4
3.14Less EmiliaIF Sibbo-Vargarna5:10,2+21,2
4.9Kirves KaisaKeravan Urheilijat5:19,7+30,7
5.13Saha MeeriKeravan Urheilijat6:00,6+1:11,6
6.10Haverinen LoviisaPakilan Veto7:54,6+3:05,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M10 : 2.0 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.20Virta JonathanPargas IF8:20,3+0,0
2.18Koivisto LuukasKeravan Urheilijat8:35,9+15,6
3.26Köpsi ElisRajamäen Kehitys9:01,8+41,5
4.19Haverinen UrhoPakilan Veto9:23,3+1:03,0
5.25Hildén KevinIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:57,7+1:37,4
6.17Strömberg SvanteEspoon Hiihtoseura10:02,8+1:42,5
7.21Salmi KasperEspoon Hiihtoseura11:38,8+3:18,5
8.16Lindblad ArthurIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:08,4+6:48,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N10 : 2.0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.31Jaakkola OonaVehkalahden Veikot9:34,1+0,0
2.30Strandberg AdaIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:01,6+27,5
3.29Suihkonen IidaRajamäen Kehitys11:28,2+1:54,1
4.32Less IsabellaIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:28,6+2:54,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N12 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Kiiski AlisaBorgå Akilles11:17,2+0,0
2.39Nikkinen ElisaKouvolan Hiihtoseura12:52,1+1:34,9
3.37Suihkonen JennaRajamäen Kehitys13:11,7+1:54,5
4.38Kuosa SiljaIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:04,9+2:47,7
5.36Virtanen SiruIF Sibbo-Vargarna17:31,5+6:14,3
6.34Linblad WilmaIF Sibbo-Vargarna22:18,3+11:01,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M12 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.43Kortejärvi LauriBorgå Akilles10:14,9+0,0
2.48Kirves AnttiKeravan Urheilijat10:17,7+2,8
3.46Vickholm EinarBorgå Akilles10:21,2+6,3
4.42Höglund ChristofferIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:27,5+12,6
5.47Sahlsten EelisVantaan Hiihtoseura11:00,5+45,6
6.45Eskelinen EliasRajamäen Kehitys11:06,4+51,5
7.44Saha LauriKeravan Urheilijat23:22,1+13:07,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N14 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.54Rossi SeleneEspoon Hiihtoseura9:04,5+0,0
2.57Piiroinen IidaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:44,0+39,5
3.51Hakkarainen Gisela-MeiIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:56,6+52,1
4.52Hannikainen ElmaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:03,0+58,5
5.55Risku AinoKeravan Urheilijat10:13,2+1:08,7
6.53Jordas EllenBorgå Akilles10:18,1+1:13,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M14 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.62Pylkkänen FransKeravan Urheilijat16:40,1+0,0
2.65Salmi AndréEspoon Hiihtoseura17:14,7+34,6
3.63Salmikivi ToukoRajamäen Kehitys17:17,8+37,7
4.66Eskelinen AnselmiRajamäen Kehitys17:50,9+1:10,8
5.68Virta BenjaminPargas IF18:47,3+2:07,2
6.64Virtanen AtteIF Sibbo-Vargarna18:58,9+2:18,8
7.60Köpsi EmilRajamäen Kehitys19:58,6+3:18,5
8.61Sahlsten HannesVantaan Hiihtoseura22:31,1+5:51,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N16 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.77Lax WilmaBorgå Akilles16:37,5+0,0
2.74Nikkinen KristinaKouvolan Hiihtoseura17:04,6+27,1
3.76Oila HildaEspoon Hiihtoseura19:08,8+2:31,3
4.73Viitanen VellamoPakilan Veto19:28,0+2:50,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

N18 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.80Lindén NeaLahden Hiihtoseura17:48,4+0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

NYL : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.85Korpi MaaritIF Åsarna14:35,5+0,0
2.84Lindstöm MariImatran Urheilijat14:58,1+22,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M16 : 8.0 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.93Vuorinen LeeviSkiteam 10521:53,2+0,0
2.97Kortejärvi SanteriBorgå Akilles23:11,8+1:18,6
3.96Höglund CasperIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:14,3+2:21,1
4.95Soikkeli KonstaKymin Koskenpojat25:04,3+3:11,1
5.94Leppä AapeliRaision Kuula25:34,2+3:41,0
6.98Hildén RobinIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:22,7+6:29,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M40 : 10.0 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.106Lounasaho PasiVantaan Hiihtoseura27:27,0+0,0
2.102Luts ArvoBorgå Akilles28:42,9+1:15,9
3.101Tahvanainen TeroHollolan Urheilijat -4630:41,4+3:14,4
4.104Sipilä MattiIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:48,8+4:21,8
5.103Ranta PaavoKeravan Urheilijat31:54,9+4:27,9
6.105Rautell TapioVihdin Viesti32:20,8+4:53,8

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M50 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.111Sistonen MikaAnjalan Liitto14:18,2+0,0
2.110Nurmi KariLaukkosken Taimi15:39,6+1:21,4
3.109Ojalainen PauliHollolan Nasta16:37,8+2:19,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M60 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.113Purho VeikkoAnjalan Liitto14:51,8+0,0
2.114Sjöblom KlausLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor17:07,9+2:16,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M70 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.116Matikainen SakariEspoon Tapiot9:14,3+0,0
2.117Leinonen UrpoRekolan Raikas10:12,2+57,9
3.119Piirainen VeikkoKeimolan Kaiku10:13,1+58,8
4.121Moilanen EeroKajaanin Hiihtäjät10:25,1+1:10,8
5.120Peltola HeikkiHollolan Nasta10:55,5+1:41,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

MYL : 15.0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.129Gustafsson JoachimIF Femman38:49,7+0,0
2.124Lotta JoonasLahden Hiihtoseura39:43,7+54,0
3.126Gustafsson JohanIF Femman41:20,9+2:31,2
4.125Kivelä JukkaVantaan Hiihtoseura44:10,2+5:20,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M20 : 10.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.132Nordström JoakimIF Sibbo-Vargarna27:27,2+0,0
2.133Nordman AxelBorgå Akilles28:23,5+56,3

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M40 M50 M60 M70 MYL M20 M18

M18 : 10.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.137Nordman AmosBorgå Akilles29:05,3+0,0
2.136Fransman BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:10,9+2:05,6