------/

35,3km yhteensä

Lähti: 176, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Varis KariJoensuu1:30:54+0
2.38Artemyev AlexanderLahden Hiihtoseura1:31:36+41
3.39Hämäläinen JaniSki Jyväskylä1:32:06+1:12
4.270Huttunen TopiMH1:33:44+2:49
5.19Neuvonen JuhoMikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry1:33:44+2:50
6.32Suutari JaakkoSavitaipaleen Urheilijat1:35:39+4:44
7.40Zhukov Dmitry1:35:40+4:45
8.25Pennanen OlliTeam Electrofit1:36:04+5:09
9.50Pekurinen MarkoMikkeli1:36:04+5:10
10.9Härkönen ValtteriMotion Finland Ry1:36:45+5:51
11.11Pantsar TaneliTanka Sport1:37:25+6:31
12.18Smutin Valery1:37:29+6:35
13.243Gynther KimmoLahden Hiihtoseura1:37:43+6:48
14.10Järvelä AkiIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat1:38:05+7:10
15.43Parkkinen JarnoKouvola1:38:29+7:35
16.41Liukkonen KalleTanka Sport1:38:36+7:41
17.220Hiltunen JaniRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot1:38:37+7:42
18.12Kantanen ErnoJuvan Urheilijat1:38:47+7:52
19.3Salo MarkoJoutsan Pommi1:39:23+8:29
20.253Jauho JarkkJoutsenon Kullervo1:39:24+8:29
21.98Jahkola OsmoEhs1:40:11+9:16
22.56Rellman SeppoSysmän Sisu1:40:28+9:33
23.213Shashin Aleksandr1:40:33+9:38
24.71Heinonen PetriEspoon Hiihtoseura1:40:35+9:40
25.33Luoma-Aho MattiPyhäjärven Pohti1:41:04+10:09
26.89Turunen JariJuvan Urheilijat1:41:45+10:51
27.14Asikainen AaroJoensuu1:42:08+11:14
28.8Hartikainen AnttiAnjalan Liitto1:42:39+11:44
29.84Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio1:43:00+12:05
30.57Peippo JanneSimpeleen Urheilijat1:43:13+12:18
31.121Ukkola JohannaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura1:43:18+12:23
32.259Rottensteiner MirvaSkimarathonteam Austria1:43:37+12:43
33.17Turunen JoonasLappeen Riento1:43:40+12:45
34.42Tammi MattiHämeenlinna1:43:55+13:00
35.241Sihvonen TomiHeinolan Isku1:44:10+13:16
36.235Hämäläinen TimoKHS1:45:06+14:12
37.68Saapunki HenriHyvinkää1:45:43+14:49
38.13Pirinen JeremiasVantaa1:45:55+15:00
39.117Nieminen TapioVirtain Urheilijat1:46:02+15:07
40.78Kyngäs ArtoHeinolan Isku1:46:15+15:20
41.264Söderqvist MarkusSibbo Vargarna1:46:47+15:53
42.55Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti1:46:55+16:00
43.7Ignatenia ViacheslavMazurovteam St.-Petersburg1:46:56+16:01
44.46Kiljunen JanVantaan Hiihtoseura1:47:00+16:05
45.124Myllykoski EmiliaNoormarkun Nopsa1:47:00+16:05
46.67Hellström MagnusKyrkslätt If1:47:35+16:40
47.225Hyttinen Matti1:47:38+16:44
48.64Karjalainen HarriSuiningin Suihke1:48:01+17:06
49.83Virkalahti ErkkiKeuruun Kisailijat1:48:22+17:27
50.271Rantasalo JuhaRuokolahden Raju1:48:26+17:32
51.28Huomolin VilleLappeen Riento1:48:27+17:32
52.275Karppinen TeroAnjalan Liitto1:48:34+17:39
53.276Keronen MikaAnjalan Liitto1:48:40+17:45
54.92Rytkönen MikaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:48:44+17:50
55.81Larionov Andrei1:48:54+17:59
56.274Purho ArtoAnjalan Liitto1:49:13+18:18
57.59Marttinen TeijoOk Suur-Savo1:49:38+18:43
58.70Puhakka JuhaSippolan Kunto1:50:33+19:38
59.105Alajääski RaineKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:51:04+20:10
60.87Pylvänen Esa1:51:40+20:45
61.54Himanen JuhoMikkeli1:52:03+21:08
62.79Vesalainen AnteroPertunmaan Ponnistajat1:52:13+21:18
63.218Pasonen RistoPöyryn Pantterit1:52:19+21:24
64.116Väänänen HannuMaaninka Mahti1:52:21+21:26
65.31Äijö HenriTeam Electrofit1:52:28+21:33
66.6Mäiseli JukkaLahden Hiihtoseura1:52:37+21:42
67.1Parviainen AnssiVantaan Hiihtoseura1:52:56+22:01
68.247Mäkipelto EeroKeuruu1:53:15+22:20
69.290Moskin JuriPieksämäen Veikot1:53:36+22:41
70.249Kohvakka IlkkaKouvola1:53:41+22:46
71.102Luotio MattiKeuruun Kisailijat1:53:49+22:54
72.242Norola HeikkiLahti1:55:08+24:13
73.20Sippo MatiasKangasniemen Kalske1:55:12+24:18
74.27Länsimaa SamiTikkakoski1:55:34+24:39
75.75Eronen AriLiperin Hihtoseura1:55:43+24:49
76.30Turpeenniemi MarkoTeam Electrofit1:56:29+25:34
77.224Lamberg Mika1:56:40+25:46
78.76Lahdelma PerttiLahdelman Lomat1:57:09+26:14
79.296Eskelinen Joona1:57:54+27:00
80.22Kuokkanen HannuLahti1:58:07+27:12
81.280Norola Ville-VeikkoKotiveikot1:58:27+27:32
82.252Kuitunen AriKangasniemen Kalske1:58:48+27:53
83.277Kohonen JaniTeam Pupu1:58:50+27:55
84.292Tavi EemeliKiteen Urheilijat1:58:51+27:56
85.99Koho JariImatra1:59:17+28:22
86.104Seppänen ArtoEnonkosken Urheilijat1:59:30+28:35
87.73Salonen ArtoLaukaa1:59:40+28:46
88.284Mäkinen MattiLeppvirran Urheilijat1:59:50+28:55
89.94Bratov Oleg1:59:56+29:01
90.120Siivonen Hanna-MariPirhi2:00:02+29:07
91.23Siivonen JerePirhi2:00:04+29:09
92.97Palmen HenrikNostalgia2:00:17+29:22
93.267Kuokkanen RaunoMikkelin Soutajat2:00:24+29:29
94.237Svärd RunePorvoo2:00:28+29:33
95.44Ratilainen JanneLiperin Hiihtoseura2:00:33+29:38
96.251Valtonen JaanaJuvan Urheilijat2:00:34+29:39
97.91Karhula EeroMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:01:00+30:05
98.282Joensuu Marttiina2:01:01+30:06
99.122Ilola Noora2:01:06+30:11
100.288Hakonen HerkkoJyväskylä2:01:06+30:12
101.88Torniainen Timo2:01:35+30:40
102.24Montonen JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo2:01:57+31:02
103.216Siitonen Jouni2:03:28+32:33
104.283Kauppinen Hannu-PekkaMäntuharjun Veto2:03:41+32:46
105.51Ihonen Jari2:03:53+32:58
106.221Mentula Markku2:03:54+32:59
107.90Alajääski ArtoPaaskosken Pärske2:03:55+33:00
108.272Pynnönen MirvaKonneveden Urheilijat2:04:00+33:05
109.72Pitkänen KariTervola2:04:06+33:12
110.95Pirkkalainen JoukoJoutsan Pommi2:04:30+33:35
111.49Leppänen AriPolvijärven Vauhti2:04:53+33:58
112.110Saastamoinen ToivoLahti2:05:05+34:10
113.29Lehtinen Jussi TaneliPerä-Sysmän Eränkävijät2:06:11+35:16
114.34Koski Tuukka2:06:18+35:23
115.112Vikman TapioLahden Kaleva2:06:30+35:35
116.108Paukkunen KariLemi2:06:34+35:40
117.269Putkonen JuhaMiKv2:07:12+36:18
118.123Kärkkäinen Hanna-Kaisa2:07:27+36:32
119.36Henttonen RistoVeikon Kone2:07:30+36:35
120.61Halinen Juho2:07:35+36:41
121.2Fjällström TuomasAnttu2:09:10+38:15
122.66Leinonen MarkusLohja2:09:22+38:27
123.93Ahonen TuomoKeuruun Kisailijat2:09:59+39:04
124.240Kainulainen AriFinn-KT2:10:29+39:34
125.125Lindroos Katri2:10:32+39:37
126.129Larionova Tatiana2:10:39+39:45
127.113Ahonen VeikkoKeuruun Kisailijat2:10:42+39:48
128.77Sairanen MattiImatran Urheilijat2:12:37+41:42
129.268Anttonen Sari2:12:44+41:50
130.285Immonen SatuLeppävirran Urheilijat2:13:12+42:17
131.62Valtola Oskari2:13:13+42:18
132.226Reijonen JuhaLipHs2:13:24+42:30
133.58Koponen MarkoVarkaus2:13:46+42:51
134.53Surakka PasiStamina Triathlon Club Jyväsky2:13:48+42:53
135.69Palhomaa Marko2:14:58+44:03
136.231Nisukangas KatjaSysmän Sisu2:15:02+44:08
137.127Murtomäki TeijaLahtisport2:15:32+44:37
138.21Karvonen MikkoMikkeli2:16:11+45:16
139.254Myllymäki TaunoLTH2:16:41+45:46
140.63Siira Heikki2:17:03+46:08
141.126Palmen VirpiEladies2:17:42+46:47
142.266Santala Vesa2:18:40+47:45
143.4Hujanen JukkaKuopio2:19:00+48:05
144.111Gilinskiy Vladimir2:19:12+48:17
145.291Tavi TimoVillala2:19:29+48:34
146.5Mikhail BystriakovMoroz-Marathon2:19:31+48:36
147.130Peltomaa PirjoHeinolan Isku2:20:06+49:11
148.106Hostikka JariLoviisa2:20:17+49:22
149.238Tuviala JariAnjalan Liitto2:20:51+49:57
150.101Jäppinen PerttiPorvoon Urheilijat2:21:31+50:36
151.227Pajunen TarjaNAVI2:21:43+50:48
152.119Hollmen Anna2:23:13+52:19
153.109Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijat2:24:44+53:49
154.233Sinkko SeppoKarjala Triathlon2:25:05+54:11
155.239Kasanen MattiKartri2:25:06+54:11
156.263Höfling ImkeKymin Koskenpojat2:26:10+55:15
157.287Auronen Kristiina2:27:06+56:11
158.255Myllymäki MerjaLTH2:30:29+59:34
159.103Hurri SeppoStora Enso Metsä2:32:37+1:01:42
160.85Rissanen JuhaStora Enso Metsä2:32:37+1:01:42
161.107Ahlnäs BjörnStefan Löfving Skiteam2:34:04+1:03:09
162.52Kurki ThomasPorvoo2:34:04+1:03:09
163.15Ahlnäs AndreasPorvoo2:34:04+1:03:10
164.128Iso-Aho MarittaEhs2:35:18+1:04:23
165.256Pihkola SimoLTH2:35:29+1:04:34
166.245Honkanen RistoSMC Automation2:37:47+1:06:52
167.86Anttila Timo2:40:13+1:09:18
168.114Hokkanen JoonasJyväskylä2:47:23+1:16:28
169.236Smeds Jörgen2:49:12+1:18:17
170.74Pölhö Vesa2:57:56+1:27:01
171.118Palmu Raimo3:19:22+1:48:27
172.131Tarvus RiittaPieksän Latu Ry3:48:57+2:18:02
96Kotilainen JukkaSysmäKesk.
234Lappalainen ArtoTeam-WassuKesk.
244Lipsanen JeremiasMikkelin HiihtäjätKesk.
37Riissanen TimoLiperin HiihtoseuraKesk.