------/

21,1 km kaikki

Lähti: 188, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.79Turtiainen MikkoLUM1:18:31
2.189Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti1:24:26+5:55
3.52Tiainen JuhaniVantaa1:24:32+6:01
4.83Kinnunen KariJoutseno1:26:37+8:05
5.69Kiuru JaniKuukkasnäs Lemland1:26:52+8:20
6.67Keskisaari IsmoLappeenranta1:27:06+8:34
7.196Hyrkäs MikkoImatra1:27:43+9:12
8.184Kunttu SamiMikkeli1:27:44+9:12
9.92Venäläinen VesaKemira Joutseno1:28:19+9:48
10.76Rikkonen JarkkoMiKV1:28:30+9:58
11.45Reponen JukkaFMR1:29:22+10:51
12.15Julkunen JoniJoutseno1:30:48+12:16
13.170Laasonen Mika1:31:32+13:00
14.65Kärkkäinen MikkoSaimaa Trail Runners1:31:34+13:02
15.48Savolainen Sulo1:32:29+13:58
16.24Kunnari JuhoPirkkala1:33:07+14:36
17.163Kainulainen Juha1:33:38+15:06
18.176Raatikainen PekkaJoutsenon Atlas1:34:37+16:05
19.60Haiko TeroLappeen Siniset1:37:18+18:46
20.68Kiiskinen MarkoStamina TC1:37:22+18:51
21.89Salminen Ensio1:39:14+20:43
22.5Haataja JoniLappeenranta1:39:36+21:04
23.17Kääpä PetteriLappeenranta1:40:10+21:38
24.186Kotonen PetriJoutseno1:40:11+21:40
25.32Mutikainen Samu1:40:18+21:47
26.95Kärkkäinen JuhaniPolvijärven Vauhti1:40:23+21:51
27.66Keskinen AkiImatran Urheilijat1:40:40+22:08
28.38Parviainen JoonasHelsinki1:40:50+22:18
29.183Mäki JariHelsinki1:40:53+22:22
30.40Pesonen AnttiTeam Sandels Racing1:41:09+22:37
31.181Jantunen AriLappeenranta1:41:53+23:22
32.128Sorsa KaisaLUM1:42:02+23:30
33.87Pylkkö MattiTöPa1:43:15+24:44
34.175Koso HeikkiKouvola1:43:22+24:50
35.82Kantamaa Veli-Matti1:43:37+25:05
36.41Pesonen Simo1:43:47+25:16
37.13Häkämies Juuso1:44:30+25:58
38.198Savikkomaa Sanna1:44:40+26:08
39.16Jurvanen TomppaSkinnarilan Dynamo1:45:11+26:39
40.190Karjalainen Asta1:45:20+26:48
41.9Hirvi LariLappeenranta1:45:32+27:00
42.195Rossi IsmoImatra1:45:42+27:10
43.200Nurkka PasiLpr1:45:43+27:12
44.199Toivari Marjo-RiittaLUM1:45:44+27:12
45.30Lohko JuhanaKemira Joutseno1:45:51+27:19
46.29Liikanen MarkusLappeenranta1:46:15+27:43
47.180Teittinen NiinaLUM1:46:40+28:08
48.116Mustalahti Kirsi1:46:43+28:11
49.72Lekander JuriWillTri1:47:05+28:33
50.185Lekander LjudmilaWilltri1:47:05+28:34
51.46Ritala PaavoSkinnarilan Dynamo1:47:37+29:05
52.98Laari IlkkaLUM1:47:43+29:11
53.121Peisa HelenaJoutseno1:47:44+29:12
54.115Lönnroth Annika1:47:58+29:27
55.194Sigel BernhardDeutsch1:48:20+29:48
56.33Mättö Juho1:48:31+30:00
57.36Paldanius TuroRajan Urheilijat1:48:57+30:25
58.169Niemi EeroLUM1:50:34+32:03
59.161Kiuru UllaLappeenranta1:50:36+32:04
60.43Pulkkinen LauriLappeenranta1:50:39+32:07
61.8Hannelin EetuLappeenranta1:51:10+32:39
62.171Halonen JussiWiltri1:51:17+32:45
63.3Clewer Sampo1:51:36+33:05
64.55Torvi Sami1:51:48+33:17
65.49Särkkä JuhoLappeenranta1:51:55+33:23
66.14Ikonen AleksiNST1:52:05+33:34
67.12Huotari MikkoSaimaa siististi ihana1:52:18+33:46
68.11Holopainen Matti1:52:36+34:05
69.19Kantola Jukka1:52:45+34:13
70.37Palomäki OlliLappeenranta1:52:48+34:16
71.85Lainpelto JuhaLappeenranta1:52:52+34:21
72.117Mäkelä MeijuHelsinki1:52:57+34:25
73.64Junnikkala Vesa1:53:07+34:35
74.97Kokki RaimoLUM1:53:12+34:40
75.129Tonder ViiviImatra1:53:24+34:53
76.88Rinne JuhaJämsä1:54:11+35:40
77.151Sydänmaanlakka HannaLappeenranta1:54:33+36:01
78.70Kohonen Antti1:54:39+36:07
79.154Viden MiraRunning Academy1:54:39+36:08
80.63Joskitt VilleRajan Urheiljat1:54:39+36:08
81.168Borgströn Pauliina1:54:41+36:09
82.51Taskinen Esa-Pekka1:54:49+36:17
83.124Rinne TiiaHelsinki1:54:50+36:18
84.90Torri PasiSimola1:55:14+36:42
85.50Söderlund FredrikLappeenranta1:55:14+36:43
86.106Kallio MariTirilän VPK1:55:35+37:03
87.142Kivimäki MaaritKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:55:37+37:05
88.143Koponen MirkkaRauhalahti Road Runners1:55:45+37:13
89.61Hirvonmäki TomiLappeenranta1:56:01+37:29
90.178Kiiveri HeliTaavetti1:56:32+38:00
91.103Avelin-Liiri Petriina1:56:36+38:04
92.25Kupiainen JukkaWillTri1:56:39+38:08
93.73Oikarinen JarkkoWillTri1:56:39+38:08
94.177Tiainen Soili1:56:40+38:09
95.84Koskimies ArtoFouli Billiard Team1:57:00+38:28
96.77Syväoja JyriSaimaa Trail Runners1:57:25+38:54
97.134Vesikko KatriJuoksun Wuoksi1:57:28+38:56
98.174Urjo Aleksi1:57:41+39:09
99.162Tynkkynen MikaLUM1:57:46+39:15
100.6Häkkinen HenriTirilän VPK1:57:50+39:19
101.167Lötjönen Niklas1:58:00+39:29
102.166Turpeinen Joni1:58:02+39:30
103.105Hölsä Maiju1:58:09+39:37
104.94Haapaviita Timo1:58:12+39:41
105.126Saarenkylä MinnaSaimaa Siisti Ihana1:58:21+39:49
106.118Mäkitalo Anni1:58:40+40:08
107.62Jokela TeemuKotka1:58:41+40:09
108.4Gärdström JohannesLappeenranta1:58:49+40:17
109.197Lahikainen LasseJalkaväki koulu1:58:49+40:17
110.74Pavlov KonstantinWiltri1:58:49+40:18
111.81Hodokainen JuriLappeenranta1:59:02+40:31
112.10Hirvonen VilleWillTri1:59:35+41:03
113.119Nuutinen IidaImatra1:59:45+41:13
114.172Uotila Saara2:00:09+41:37
115.102Siltanen MattiRauhalahti Road Runners2:00:58+42:26
116.101Lehtonen JaakkoJoutsenon Kullervo2:01:25+42:53
117.107Karhu Riina2:01:25+42:54
118.138Aalto SannaKarjala Triathlon2:01:53+43:21
119.99Marttinen KeijoTeam Savonlinja2:02:07+43:35
120.18Kahri Toni2:02:37+44:06
121.112Koskela MiinaLappeenranta2:02:43+44:11
122.96Kirves JuhaLUM Ry.2:03:07+44:36
123.34Ollikainen JuhaLennoware Oy2:03:39+45:07
124.75Puoliväli HarriHollola2:03:40+45:08
125.27Laine Miika2:04:01+45:30
126.80Anttila SeppoHämeenlinna2:04:04+45:32
127.44Repo JesseLappeenranta2:04:44+46:12
128.20Kauppinen MattiLUM2:04:52+46:20
129.111Korhonen TuuliTampere2:05:05+46:33
130.58Frondelius PetriLappeenranta2:05:32+47:01
131.42Pohjolainen SanteriPorvoo2:06:09+47:37
132.122Peltomaa SaraLpr2:06:22+47:51
133.127Siivola RiikkaLpr2:06:22+47:51
134.140Kantola Etti2:06:42+48:10
135.71Lehtimäki Leo2:06:42+48:10
136.148Lattu-Hietamies MarjutSaimaanharju2:06:55+48:24
137.137Weckström Anna-Leena2:07:19+48:48
138.35Paajanen JuhoTeam Sandels Racing2:07:38+49:07
139.130Tyrmi MinnaHytti2:07:47+49:15
140.31Luukas Lassi2:07:53+49:21
141.108Kettula Minna2:07:57+49:26
142.56Tyrisevä TatuHelsinki2:07:58+49:26
143.131Ulmanen PipsaLappeenranta2:08:57+50:26
144.120Nyman NooraLappeenranta2:10:08+51:37
145.93Cederlund AlfImatran Urheilijat2:10:15+51:44
146.141Kettunen TainaLappeenranta2:10:17+51:46
147.179Suoknuuti Anniina2:10:20+51:48
148.158Sorjonen Marketta2:10:51+52:20
149.152Terkamo-Moisio AnjaLappeenranta2:11:20+52:49
150.54Toratti AnttiLappeenranta2:12:10+53:38
151.53Toivanen TuomasLappeenranta2:12:59+54:27
152.133Vesala Ida-SofiaLieto2:14:23+55:52
153.57Vesala JaakkoLieto2:14:24+55:52
154.164Klemola Katja2:14:33+56:01
155.165Antikainen Eero2:14:33+56:01
156.155Harju-Eloranta PäiviKarjala Triathlon2:14:57+56:25
157.114Liukka EmmaLUM2:15:43+57:11
158.157Marttinen AnnamariLappeenranta2:16:17+57:46
159.149Lampinen Marika2:16:19+57:47
160.113Kuikka ElinaHytti2:17:36+59:04
161.173Eskelinen VesaKympin lapset2:17:46+59:15
162.182Sirviö Jaana2:17:47+59:15
163.160Heikkinen PirkkoSotkamo2:18:05+59:33
164.146Kurkinen Eeva2:18:45+1:00:14
165.59Europaeus Mikko2:19:09+1:00:38
166.86Niemi Vesa2:19:22+1:00:51
167.123Pärssinen Eija2:20:32+1:02:01
168.21Keskinen JaniTeam Pete2:21:10+1:02:38
169.150Liimatta AnneLappeenranta2:23:00+1:04:28
170.23Koskimies KonstaNST2:24:07+1:05:36
171.28Lampinen Nico2:24:35+1:06:04
172.145Koveluhta AnnaTampere2:25:14+1:06:42
173.100Lattu PekkaLUM2:26:15+1:07:43
174.104Hänninen Maria2:26:45+1:08:13
175.1Ahonen Jari2:28:41+1:10:10
176.193Suominen Elina2:29:44+1:11:13
176.192Savolainen Titta2:29:44+1:11:13
178.144Kosonen AnuLUM2:31:19+1:12:48
179.187Uimonen HeliLpr Remonttihuone2:31:41+1:13:10
180.156Lauronen MarjaEKSOTE2:35:46+1:17:14
181.159Toikka KirstiLuikonlahti2:36:55+1:18:24
182.147Lankinen-Lohi Niinariikka2:37:01+1:18:29
183.91Ukkola PetteriTeam Pete2:43:27+1:24:55
184.139Kaljunen MariSimpele2:45:33+1:27:02
185.22Kononen JariLappeenranta2:46:00+1:27:28
186.136Vuorela PipsaSimpele2:51:32+1:33:00
188Kekkonen LiisaLpr RemonttihuoneKesk.
39Pasanen ArikuukanniemiKesk.