------/

Miehet yleinen

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.189Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti1:24:26+0
2.52Tiainen JuhaniVantaa1:24:32+6
3.45Reponen JukkaFMR1:29:22+4:56
4.15Julkunen JoniJoutseno1:30:48+6:21
5.170Laasonen Mika1:31:32+7:05
6.48Savolainen Sulo1:32:29+8:03
7.24Kunnari JuhoPirkkala1:33:07+8:41
8.5Haataja JoniLappeenranta1:39:36+15:09
9.17Kääpä PetteriLappeenranta1:40:10+15:43
10.32Mutikainen Samu1:40:18+15:52
11.38Parviainen JoonasHelsinki1:40:50+16:23
12.40Pesonen AnttiTeam Sandels Racing1:41:09+16:42
13.41Pesonen Simo1:43:47+19:21
14.13Häkämies Juuso1:44:30+20:03
15.16Jurvanen TomppaSkinnarilan Dynamo1:45:11+20:44
16.9Hirvi LariLappeenranta1:45:32+21:05
17.30Lohko JuhanaKemira Joutseno1:45:51+21:24
18.29Liikanen MarkusLappeenranta1:46:15+21:48
19.46Ritala PaavoSkinnarilan Dynamo1:47:37+23:10
20.194Sigel BernhardDeutsch1:48:20+23:53
21.33Mättö Juho1:48:31+24:05
22.36Paldanius TuroRajan Urheilijat1:48:57+24:30
23.169Niemi EeroLUM1:50:34+26:08
24.43Pulkkinen LauriLappeenranta1:50:39+26:12
25.8Hannelin EetuLappeenranta1:51:10+26:44
26.171Halonen JussiWiltri1:51:17+26:50
27.3Clewer Sampo1:51:36+27:10
28.55Torvi Sami1:51:48+27:22
29.49Särkkä JuhoLappeenranta1:51:55+27:28
30.14Ikonen AleksiNST1:52:05+27:39
31.12Huotari MikkoSaimaa siististi ihana1:52:18+27:51
32.11Holopainen Matti1:52:36+28:10
33.19Kantola Jukka1:52:45+28:18
34.37Palomäki OlliLappeenranta1:52:48+28:21
35.51Taskinen Esa-Pekka1:54:49+30:22
36.50Söderlund FredrikLappeenranta1:55:14+30:48
37.25Kupiainen JukkaWillTri1:56:39+32:12
38.174Urjo Aleksi1:57:41+33:14
39.6Häkkinen HenriTirilän VPK1:57:50+33:24
40.167Lötjönen Niklas1:58:00+33:34
41.166Turpeinen Joni1:58:02+33:35
42.4Gärdström JohannesLappeenranta1:58:49+34:22
43.10Hirvonen VilleWillTri1:59:35+35:08
44.18Kahri Toni2:02:37+38:10
45.34Ollikainen JuhaLennoware Oy2:03:39+39:12
46.27Laine Miika2:04:01+39:35
47.44Repo JesseLappeenranta2:04:44+40:17
48.20Kauppinen MattiLUM2:04:52+40:25
49.42Pohjolainen SanteriPorvoo2:06:09+41:42
50.35Paajanen JuhoTeam Sandels Racing2:07:38+43:12
51.31Luukas Lassi2:07:53+43:26
52.56Tyrisevä TatuHelsinki2:07:58+43:31
53.54Toratti AnttiLappeenranta2:12:10+47:43
54.53Toivanen TuomasLappeenranta2:12:59+48:32
55.57Vesala JaakkoLieto2:14:24+49:57
56.173Eskelinen VesaKympin lapset2:17:46+53:20
57.21Keskinen JaniTeam Pete2:21:10+56:43
58.23Koskimies KonstaNST2:24:07+59:41
59.28Lampinen Nico2:24:35+1:00:09
60.1Ahonen Jari2:28:41+1:04:15
61.22Kononen JariLappeenranta2:46:00+1:21:33
39Pasanen ArikuukanniemiKesk.