------/

19 km kokonaisuutena

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.38Sampo Hyppölä Saara GrönholmKuopio Swimrun Team1:59:37+0
2.17Jaakko Mäkelä Ville MäkeläMultisport.fi2:03:25+3:47
3.15Pyry Hyppölä Tero HyppöläJohn Rampat2:12:41+13:04
4.37Matthew Dougherty Leah DaugheTeam Peanut Power2:16:03+16:26
5.42Jaakko Lehtonen Panja LehtoneTeam Colina2:19:53+20:16
6.43Janne Räsänen Suvi TiainenMidnight Sun Swimrun2:20:30+20:53
7.7Eerik Puranen Harri KallionieVaajus2:21:49+22:12
8.13Mika Rautiainen Tero KinnunenHippoksen Maratonkerho2:22:34+22:56
9.33Veijo Tolonen Maarit VenesmäkTeam Uphill Swimmers2:25:34+25:56
10.10Tommy Korin Aki KattelusTagahoovi Pingutus2:28:25+28:48
11.20Larisa Diakova Marina IvanovaSwimRun TEAM RUSSIA2:30:00+30:23
12.4Toni Heikkilä Vili MustonenTaivaan Sukeltajat2:30:55+31:18
13.9Mika Savolainen Hannu EskolaTeam Kynäniskat2:32:47+33:10
14.45Juho Lehtonen Piia VuorinenTöölön Ähellys2:38:00+38:23
15.14Antti Ketonen Kristian VilkmaPoikain2:41:07+41:29
16.6Dmitrii Petrov Janne LiimataiPlavobeg2:42:04+42:26
17.28Jenni-Julia Saikkonen Anu UhoPink Seals2:43:23+43:45
18.39Jyri Malmström Minna SaukkoTeam Kilpakonnat2:45:06+45:29
19.27Viivi Siikasmaa Anni PeljoBlue Glitter2:46:40+47:02
20.34Mikko Saastamoinen Ulla StenHengästynyt Uppotukki2:51:49+52:12
21.2Heikki Helevä Kalle TarhonenRepolan Raittiusseura2:52:26+52:49
22.11Jaakko Kallio Tuomo SaarinenMeiko Swimrun2:53:09+53:32
23.1Vesa Kilpi Antti KosonenMoraalisen perusluottamuksen t2:57:22+57:45
24.8Iiro Haikarainen Topi TarhoneLintusalon NMKY2:58:34+58:56
25.5Ville Karjalainen Tero HeikkiMuuramen kaste3:00:01+1:00:23
26.46Mikael Rehula Maria RehulaTeam Kauklahden hammaslääkärit3:01:00+1:01:22
27.41Topi Nissilä Elina LuhtaPiispanristin Polku3:01:36+1:01:59
28.21Tanja Lindroos Reetta TikkaneKarsugirls3:04:55+1:05:18
29.29Jenni Jyräs Johanna VäisänenSyteen tai saveen!3:05:30+1:05:52
30.35Teemu Salmela Jatta JuholaTeam Näköpalvelu3:06:26+1:06:48
31.25Sari Kallela Outi HyppöläKepsi-Kimmat3:08:41+1:09:03
32.44Timo Espo Jaana SandqvistTeam A ja Ö / Heltri3:09:47+1:10:09
33.32Juuso Virkajärvi  Minna LehtiJuMi3:11:15+1:11:38
34.40Marko Nyyssönen Saara LukkariRantaharjun Reippaat3:16:24+1:16:47
35.23Matleena Markkanen Marianna KJääppärit3:23:18+1:23:40
36.22Iiris Pönkä Vilma SuomalaUimarit3:23:19+1:23:41
37.24Siv Jantunen Terhi JantunenNorppatiimi3:27:15+1:27:37
12Jussi Myllymäki Juhana TikkaSt Michel Country ClubKesk.
3Panu Karhu Toni KuparinenRantaharjun ponnistusKesk.