------/

10,3 km miehet

Lähti: 106, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.114Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä34:46+0
2.30Hämäläinen MarkusHaminan Ponteva35:12+25
3.14Gustafsson JoachimGammelby35:52+1:06
4.18Heinonen MatiasEspoon Hiihtoseura37:15+2:29
5.98Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset37:20+2:33
6.26Honkimaa AnttiEspoo37:31+2:44
7.83Nordman AmosAkilles Ski Team38:21+3:34
8.161Laamo AmiNaantali38:25+3:38
9.58Luts ArvoAkilles Ski Team39:25+4:38
10.190Sakala AnttiMyllykoski39:26+4:39
11.56Lotta JoonasLahden Hiihtoseura39:52+5:05
12.180Luusalo MikkoEndurance40:36+5:49
13.185Huppunen TeemuIitin Pyrintö41:11+6:24
14.149Alden JanPorvoon Urheilijat41:48+7:01
15.124Valkonen HenriKeravan Urheilijat41:49+7:02
16.12Fransman SamUFK42:37+7:51
17.155Talvi TimoSSU Seinäjoki42:40+7:53
18.147Rintala HannuJyväskylä43:05+8:18
19.191Hämäläinen TeemuUmmelkoski43:10+8:23
20.150Mikkilä JariHämeenkoski43:20+8:33
21.184Puumalainen SimoJoutsenon Kullervo43:40+8:53
22.169Nieminen MarkoOrimattila43:42+8:55
23.41Kettunen PetriKuusankosken Urheiluseura44:08+9:21
24.178Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat44:32+9:45
25.16Haarala TomiKerava44:45+9:58
26.74Määttä HenriKeparDi45:04+10:17
27.179Fransman RobinUFK45:30+10:44
28.151Nieminen MikkoEspoo45:43+10:56
29.73Mäntyharju KariLUU45:45+10:59
30.120Tarvainen TeemuEspoo45:52+11:06
31.11Fransman Benjamin45:56+11:09
32.37Jäppinen Perttiporvoonurheilijat46:03+11:16
33.57Luhtajärvi MarkkuVaasan Hiihtäjät46:06+11:20
34.164Salonen EsaHämeenlinnan vankila46:25+11:38
35.159Pirjola VesaOhkolan Oka46:37+11:51
36.177Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat46:37+11:51
37.79Nieminen JariPadasjoen yritys47:43+12:56
38.172Kauppila PasiValkeala47:57+13:10
39.94Penttinen TeoLahden Ahkera48:12+13:25
40.22Hietanen MikkoHelsinki48:28+13:41
41.36Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti49:01+14:15
42.15Haarala JoniLappeenranta49:41+14:54
43.166Haarala RoniLahti49:44+14:57
44.86Nordström PekkaKeravan Urheilijat49:52+15:05
45.34Isotalo MarkusJärvenpää50:34+15:47
46.95Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila50:43+15:56
47.116Ståhl PeterIf sibbovargarna50:56+16:09
48.139Högström TomMyMy51:38+16:51
49.46Koskinen TimoHartola51:40+16:53
50.10Forsberg JuhaKuusankoski/Kuusankosken Urhei52:08+17:21
51.17Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijta52:15+17:28
52.1Ahonen VeikkoKeuruun Kisailijat HIIHTO52:26+17:39
53.107Saarela SamiKOPSE52:29+17:42
54.89Oikarinen TuomoPorvoo52:40+17:53
55.171Harjula PenttiPukkilan Vesa53:10+18:23
56.88Nystedt PanuHollola53:25+18:38
57.45Korsu AkiHanko53:27+18:41
58.156Lönnfors JarkkoKouvola53:55+19:08
59.77Niemi JuhaIitin Pyrintö54:07+19:20
60.158Virtanen AhtiKukkila54:09+19:22
61.55Lindqvist PekkaRaKaS54:11+19:25
62.188Heinonen EelisUS Tähti IF Stjärnan54:43+19:56
63.67Minn MeelisViro54:59+20:12
64.54Linden PekkaSAVONLINNAN PALLOKERHO -SaPKo55:03+20:16
65.39Järvinen Ariorimattila55:20+20:33
66.125Valorinta MiroPorvoo55:44+20:58
67.68Moisio SamiMyllykoski55:55+21:08
68.144Luojukoski VilleVirenoja56:11+21:24
69.49Kyllönen MarkkuEspoo56:18+21:31
70.121Tolonen LasseMyrsky56:37+21:51
71.105Räihä TimoLahti Poika57:03+22:16
72.85Nordman PatrikHutte Ström Snail Runners57:30+22:44
73.186Sarvela HarriNePu57:36+22:49
74.13Grönlund MarkoMyllykoski57:40+22:54
75.130Vuorinen ViliSibbo Vargarna57:49+23:02
76.167Kauppila RistoMyrskylä58:17+23:31
77.20Heljös JanneMyrskylän Myrsky58:33+23:46
78.84Nordman AlbertHutte Ström Snail Runners59:12+24:25
79.92Palmroth HenriTuusulanjärven Urheilijat59:29+24:42
80.119Takki EeroKouvola1:00:05+25:18
81.189Heinonen JaakkoUS Tähti IF Stjärnan1:00:44+25:57
82.165Liekkola PekkaLahti1:00:53+26:06
83.113Salminen Klaus1:01:00+26:13
84.72Mårtenson JanLIK1:01:32+26:45
85.154Vilen SakuLahti1:01:35+26:48
86.163Virta JaniHämeenlinnan vankila1:01:37+26:51
87.128Vilenius MikaKoskenkylän Saha1:01:44+26:58
88.8Didriksson PerÅland1:02:12+27:25
89.157Kivistö EeroLahti1:02:15+27:29
90.112Sainio EsaNSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU Oy1:03:09+28:23
91.19Heljös TomMyrskylän Myrsky1:03:56+29:10
92.140Krigsman TimoPakaa1:04:28+29:41
93.142Hämäläinen Anntti1:04:48+30:02
94.118Taavitsainen MarkoSapa Äijät1:05:25+30:38
95.59Martin LeifG-V kondis/Sipoo1:06:13+31:26
96.103Runsala JannePorvoo1:07:08+32:21
97.9Erlund ElofUf Kamraterna1:07:23+32:36
98.28Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:07:51+33:04
99.170Hyppönen TarmoMettäkulman Pyrintö1:08:08+33:21
100.106Räihä TimoVirenoja1:08:59+34:12
101.70Myrtenblad RaimoPorvoo1:09:03+34:17
102.143Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki1:09:27+34:41
103.50Kärki VesaMäntsälä1:09:43+34:56
104.93Pekonen TomiHamarin elo1:15:31+40:44
105.127Wickholm Tom1:17:09+42:22
106.2Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky1:22:37+47:50