------/

VARTTI : 10,3 km

Lähti: 177, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.114Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä34:46+0
2.30Hämäläinen MarkusHaminan Ponteva35:12+25
3.14Gustafsson JoachimGammelby35:52+1:06
4.18Heinonen MatiasEspoon Hiihtoseura37:15+2:29
5.98Putkinen NikoKarhulan Katajaiset37:20+2:33
6.26Honkimaa AnttiEspoo37:31+2:44
7.83Nordman AmosAkilles Ski Team38:21+3:34
8.161Laamo AmiNaantali38:25+3:38
9.47Kuivisto SaraPorvoon Akilles38:57+4:11
10.126Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti39:22+4:36
11.58Luts ArvoAkilles Ski Team39:25+4:38
12.190Sakala AnttiMyllykoski39:26+4:39
13.56Lotta JoonasLahden Hiihtoseura39:52+5:05
14.162Tuominen MiraValkeakosken Haka40:04+5:17
15.153Hakala EmmaEspoon Tapiot40:34+5:48
16.180Luusalo MikkoEndurance40:36+5:49
17.185Huppunen TeemuIitin Pyrintö41:11+6:24
18.149Alden JanPorvoon Urheilijat41:48+7:01
19.124Valkonen HenriKeravan Urheilijat41:49+7:02
20.148Mustonen KatjaKoiviston Kipinä41:49+7:02
21.160Paronen NellaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka42:10+7:23
22.183Horttanainen HeidiImatran Urheilijat42:31+7:44
23.12Fransman SamUFK42:37+7:51
24.155Talvi TimoSSU Seinäjoki42:40+7:53
25.147Rintala HannuJyväskylä43:05+8:18
26.191Hämäläinen TeemuUmmelkoski43:10+8:23
27.150Mikkilä JariHämeenkoski43:20+8:33
28.184Puumalainen SimoJoutsenon Kullervo43:40+8:53
29.169Nieminen MarkoOrimattila43:42+8:55
30.41Kettunen PetriKuusankosken Urheiluseura44:08+9:21
31.178Heikkerö JoonaPorvoon Urheilijat44:32+9:45
32.16Haarala TomiKerava44:45+9:58
33.74Määttä HenriKeparDi45:04+10:17
34.43Korpi MaaritIsokyrö45:05+10:18
35.179Fransman RobinUFK45:30+10:44
36.151Nieminen MikkoEspoo45:43+10:56
37.73Mäntyharju KariLUU45:45+10:59
38.100Riihola SandraKeravan Urheilijat45:48+11:02
39.120Tarvainen TeemuEspoo45:52+11:06
40.11Fransman Benjamin45:56+11:09
41.29Huostila AnnaKU-5846:00+11:13
42.37Jäppinen Perttiporvoonurheilijat46:03+11:16
43.57Luhtajärvi MarkkuVaasan Hiihtäjät46:06+11:20
44.42Korhonen AnniVirtain Urheilijat46:12+11:25
45.164Salonen EsaHämeenlinnan vankila46:25+11:38
46.159Pirjola VesaOhkolan Oka46:37+11:51
47.177Heikkerö PeterPorvoon Urheilijat46:37+11:51
48.63Mertanen AnnikaKarhU47:26+12:39
49.79Nieminen JariPadasjoen yritys47:43+12:56
50.172Kauppila PasiValkeala47:57+13:10
51.94Penttinen TeoLahden Ahkera48:12+13:25
52.22Hietanen MikkoHelsinki48:28+13:41
53.99Rasela SinaBS-PU Triathlon48:50+14:03
54.36Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti49:01+14:15
55.78Niemi JannaIitin Pyrintö49:03+14:16
56.25Hollmén PernillaPorvoo49:12+14:25
57.15Haarala JoniLappeenranta49:41+14:54
58.166Haarala RoniLahti49:44+14:57
59.86Nordström PekkaKeravan Urheilijat49:52+15:05
60.48Kupits Elika50:26+15:39
61.34Isotalo MarkusJärvenpää50:34+15:47
62.95Pihlajamäki IlkkaOrimattila50:43+15:56
63.116Ståhl PeterIf sibbovargarna50:56+16:09
64.62Mertanen JohannaKarhU51:38+16:51
65.139Högström TomMyMy51:38+16:51
66.46Koskinen TimoHartola51:40+16:53
67.152Lukkarinen MonaPorvoon Tarmo51:50+17:03
68.10Forsberg JuhaKuusankoski/Kuusankosken Urhei52:08+17:21
69.17Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijta52:15+17:28
70.1Ahonen VeikkoKeuruun Kisailijat HIIHTO52:26+17:39
71.107Saarela SamiKOPSE52:29+17:42
72.89Oikarinen TuomoPorvoo52:40+17:53
73.31Hämäläinen PirjoRutumi52:51+18:04
74.171Harjula PenttiPukkilan Vesa53:10+18:23
75.88Nystedt PanuHollola53:25+18:38
76.45Korsu AkiHanko53:27+18:41
77.156Lönnfors JarkkoKouvola53:55+19:08
78.77Niemi JuhaIitin Pyrintö54:07+19:20
79.158Virtanen AhtiKukkila54:09+19:22
80.55Lindqvist PekkaRaKaS54:11+19:25
81.136Laine RonjaOrimattilan Jymy54:36+19:49
82.188Heinonen EelisUS Tähti IF Stjärnan54:43+19:56
83.67Minn MeelisViro54:59+20:12
84.54Linden PekkaSAVONLINNAN PALLOKERHO -SaPKo55:03+20:16
85.39Järvinen Ariorimattila55:20+20:33
86.65Miettinen Hilla55:24+20:38
87.117Suokas Anuiitti55:38+20:51
88.125Valorinta MiroPorvoo55:44+20:58
89.68Moisio SamiMyllykoski55:55+21:08
90.145Kotisalo EijaLappeenranta56:10+21:24
91.144Luojukoski VilleVirenoja56:11+21:24
92.49Kyllönen MarkkuEspoo56:18+21:31
93.24Hiltunen NinaMäntsälä56:22+21:35
94.64Mertanen Ullakotka56:27+21:40
95.121Tolonen LasseMyrsky56:37+21:51
96.146Hämeenkorpi SuviPorlammi56:43+21:56
97.176Weckström LindaPorvoo56:53+22:06
98.105Räihä TimoLahti Poika57:03+22:16
99.5Daavitsainen NooraKerkkoon Urheilijat57:16+22:29
100.85Nordman PatrikHutte Ström Snail Runners57:30+22:44
101.186Sarvela HarriNePu57:36+22:49
102.13Grönlund MarkoMyllykoski57:40+22:54
103.6Daavitsainen NellaKerkkoon Urheilijat57:44+22:58
104.130Vuorinen ViliSibbo Vargarna57:49+23:02
105.109Saarinen EijaHämeenlinna57:57+23:10
106.131Vuorinen KaisaSibbo Vargarna58:01+23:15
107.167Kauppila RistoMyrskylä58:17+23:31
108.20Heljös JanneMyrskylän Myrsky58:33+23:46
109.7Daavitsainen JenniKerkkoon Urheilijat58:36+23:49
110.84Nordman AlbertHutte Ström Snail Runners59:12+24:25
111.181Perttula EllaKu-58 vantaa59:26+24:40
112.92Palmroth HenriTuusulanjärven Urheilijat59:29+24:42
113.119Takki EeroKouvola1:00:05+25:18
114.104Runsala InnaPorvoo1:00:30+25:43
115.189Heinonen JaakkoUS Tähti IF Stjärnan1:00:44+25:57
116.165Liekkola PekkaLahti1:00:53+26:06
117.113Salminen Klaus1:01:00+26:13
118.72Mårtenson JanLIK1:01:32+26:45
119.154Vilen SakuLahti1:01:35+26:48
120.163Virta JaniHämeenlinnan vankila1:01:37+26:51
121.128Vilenius MikaKoskenkylän Saha1:01:44+26:58
122.8Didriksson PerÅland1:02:12+27:25
123.157Kivistö EeroLahti1:02:15+27:29
124.132Värilä ViiviHeinolan Isku1:02:20+27:33
125.87Nylund MargitaMyrskylä1:02:20+27:33
126.123Uusimäki MariIisalmi1:02:23+27:36
127.138Arminen PirjoOrimattilan Jymy1:02:34+27:47
128.40Kekäläinen JaanaPorvoo1:02:59+28:13
129.112Sainio EsaNSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU Oy1:03:09+28:23
130.52Lehtonen IsabellaLIK1:03:11+28:24
131.80Nieminen MinnaPadasjoen Yritys1:03:13+28:26
132.69Monto TiinaHirvelän Hirvet1:03:23+28:36
133.32Hänninen AdaMyrskylän Myrsky1:03:26+28:39
134.102Rumfeldt Jessica1:03:43+28:56
135.35Isotalo MariaJärvenpää1:03:46+29:00
136.19Heljös TomMyrskylän Myrsky1:03:56+29:10
137.168Hiekkanen IrmaToiri1:04:21+29:35
138.140Krigsman TimoPakaa1:04:28+29:41
139.182Perttula Pia1:04:34+29:48
140.44Korpi PaulaIsokyrö1:04:42+29:56
141.142Hämäläinen Anntti1:04:48+30:02
142.110Saarnio Salli1:05:11+30:24
143.118Taavitsainen MarkoSapa Äijät1:05:25+30:38
144.38Jäppinen MaijuTeam VTT1:05:43+30:57
145.97Puolakoski HannaTeam VTT1:05:44+30:57
146.59Martin LeifG-V kondis/Sipoo1:06:13+31:26
147.61Meronen PäiviOrimattila1:06:20+31:34
148.111Sahlberg KristaPorvoo1:07:04+32:17
149.103Runsala JannePorvoo1:07:08+32:21
150.9Erlund ElofUf Kamraterna1:07:23+32:36
151.66Miettinen Liina-Maija1:07:50+33:03
152.28Huhta Kalervo (Kale)Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:07:51+33:04
153.90Ojanne Saara1:07:57+33:10
154.174Lind KatarinaPorvoo1:08:06+33:19
155.170Hyppönen TarmoMettäkulman Pyrintö1:08:08+33:21
156.1089Vilppola TuijaTuomilinna/Lieto1:08:17+33:30
157.96Pitkälä EijaHartola1:08:57+34:10
158.106Räihä TimoVirenoja1:08:59+34:12
159.70Myrtenblad RaimoPorvoo1:09:03+34:17
160.143Kaakinen MikaRiihimäki1:09:27+34:41
161.50Kärki VesaMäntsälä1:09:43+34:56
162.175Alaluusua SariMU1:10:03+35:16
163.71Myrtenblad IsaPorvoo1:10:37+35:50
164.137Viljaniemi LeenaMyMy1:12:06+37:19
165.75Määttä KirstiLahti1:12:27+37:40
166.82Noranta Niina1:12:29+37:42
167.108Saarinen KaisaSipoo1:12:29+37:43
168.173Kärki AnneliMU Mäntsälä1:13:15+38:28
169.141Jokkala HannaAskola1:14:20+39:33
170.93Pekonen TomiHamarin elo1:15:31+40:44
171.4Bruce Emilia1:16:02+41:16
172.127Wickholm Tom1:17:09+42:22
173.187Frälin IraIiitti1:17:45+42:58
174.2Alanne HannuMyrskylän Myrsky1:22:37+47:50
175.135Karvo AnnaPorvoo1:22:47+48:00
176.133Rajamäki JohannaPorvoo1:22:47+48:00
177.134Haapatalo ErikaPorvoo1:22:47+48:00