Lähtö klo 17:45

M8 - (0,6 + 0,6 + 0,6 + 0,6 km)


        11  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Elias Tani
      Osuus 2     Urho Raukola
      Osuus 3     Elias Tani
      Osuus 4     Urho Raukola


        13  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Eeli Kallio
      Osuus 2     Niilo Urpalainen
      Osuus 3     Eeli Kallio
      Osuus 4     Niilo Urpalainen


        15  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Niko Jaakkola
      Osuus 2     Eevert Immonen
      Osuus 3     Niko Jaakkola
      Osuus 4     Eevert Immonen

Lähtö klo 17:45

N8 - (0,6 + 0,6 + 0,6 + 0,6 km)


        21  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Ada Puhakka
      Osuus 2     Ciia Kokko
      Osuus 3     Ada Puhakka
      Osuus 4     Ciia Kokko


        23  Kymin Koskenpojat-2
      Osuus 1     Erika Hienonen
      Osuus 2     Aliisa Tani
      Osuus 3     Erika Hienonen
      Osuus 4     Aliisa Tani


        25  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Katariina Tasa
      Osuus 2     Emilia Muukka
      Osuus 3     Katariina Tasa
      Osuus 4     Emilia Muukka

Lähtö klo 18:05

M10 - (0,8 + 0,8 + 0,8 + 0,8 km)


        31  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Niklas Hirvilahti
      Osuus 2     Anton Vainio
      Osuus 3     Niklas Hirvilahti
      Osuus 4     Anton Vainio


        33  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Aapo Sydänmaa
      Osuus 2     Joonas Mäkelä
      Osuus 3     Aapo Sydänmaa
      Osuus 4     Joonas Mäkelä


        35  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Tuukka Kiviharju
      Osuus 2     Mico Kokko
      Osuus 3     Tuukka Kiviharju
      Osuus 4     Mico Kokko


        37  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Viljami Hyvönen
      Osuus 2     Vilho Immonen
      Osuus 3     Viljami Hyvönen
      Osuus 4     Vilho Immonen

Lähtö klo 18:05

N10 - (0,8 + 0,8 + 0,8 + 0,8 km)


        41  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Maria Tasa
      Osuus 2     Anni Pärtty
      Osuus 3     Maria Tasa
      Osuus 4     Anni Pärtty


        43  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Aino Koskela
      Osuus 2     Hilma Hyyrynen
      Osuus 3     Aino Koskela
      Osuus 4     Hilma Hyyrynen


        45  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Elsa Vepsäläinen
      Osuus 2     Nelli Tani
      Osuus 3     Elsa Vepsäläinen
      Osuus 4     Nelli Tani


        47  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Oona Jaakkola
      Osuus 2     Karoliina Vapaalahti
      Osuus 3     Oona Jaakkola
      Osuus 4     Karoliina Vapaalahti


        49  Kymin Koskenpojat-2
      Osuus 1     Ilona Kiiski
      Osuus 2     Pihla Paasi
      Osuus 3     Ilona Kiiski
      Osuus 4     Pihla Paasi


        51  Vehklalahden Veikot-3
      Osuus 1     Tiitu Takanen
      Osuus 2     Senni Teikari
      Osuus 3     Tiitu Takanen
      Osuus 4     Senni Teikari

Lähtö klo 18:30

M12 - (1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 km)


        61  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Lassi Pärtty
      Osuus 2     Lauri Sakki
      Osuus 3     Lassi Pärtty
      Osuus 4     Lauri Sakki


        63  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Tuomas Tonteri
      Osuus 2     Valtteri Vuorela
      Osuus 3     Tuomas Tonteri
      Osuus 4     Valtteri Vuorela


        65  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Olavi Kiiski
      Osuus 2     Ossi Saarela
      Osuus 3     Olavi Kiiski
      Osuus 4     Ossi Saarela


        67  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Samu Tilli
      Osuus 2     Joona Hirvilahti
      Osuus 3     Samu Tilli
      Osuus 4     Joona Hirvilahti


        69  Vehkalahden Veikot-3
      Osuus 1     Eemeli Hyvönen
      Osuus 2     Eetu Takanen
      Osuus 3     Eemeli Hyvönen
      Osuus 4     Eetu Takanen

Lähtö klo 18:30

N12 - (1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 km)


        71  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Nanna Hyyrynen
      Osuus 2     Essi Laapas
      Osuus 3     Nanna Hyyrynen
      Osuus 4     Essi Laapas


        73  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
      Osuus 1     Aada Rauos
      Osuus 2     Alma Laukkanen
      Osuus 3     Aada Rauos
      Osuus 4     Alma Laukkanen


        75  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Liinu Urpalainen
      Osuus 2     Neea Lanki
      Osuus 3     Liinu Urpalainen
      Osuus 4     Neea Lanki


        77  Anjalan Liitto-2
      Osuus 1     Selma Suhonen
      Osuus 2     Sara Suhonen
      Osuus 3     Selma Suhonen
      Osuus 4     Sara Suhonen


        79  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Josefiina Vapaalahti
      Osuus 2     Peppi Paavola
      Osuus 3     Josefiina Vapaalahti
      Osuus 4     Peppi Paavola

Lähtö klo 19:00

M14 - (1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 km)


        81  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Veeti Hostikka
      Osuus 2     Konsta Soikkeli
      Osuus 3     Veeti Hostikka
      Osuus 4     Konsta Soikkeli


        83  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
      Osuus 1     Lauri Mattila
      Osuus 2     Topias Zerni
      Osuus 3     Lauri Mattila
      Osuus 4     Topias Zerni


        85  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Onni Vepsäläinen
      Osuus 2     Petrus Tasa
      Osuus 3     Onni Vepsäläinen
      Osuus 4     Petrus Tasa

Lähtö klo 19:00

N14 - (1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 km)


        91  Vehkalahden Veikot
      Osuus 1     Titta Paavola
      Osuus 2     Aino Hämäläinen
      Osuus 3     Titta Paavola
      Osuus 4     Aino Hämäläinen


        93  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Annika Haikka
      Osuus 2     Emilia Pätäri
      Osuus 3     Annika Haikka
      Osuus 4     Emilia Pätäri


        95  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
      Osuus 1     Laura Punkkinen
      Osuus 2     Riitu-Liisa Rönkkä
      Osuus 3     Laura Punkkinen
      Osuus 4     Riitu-Liisa Rönkkä


        97  Vehkalahden Veikot-2
      Osuus 1     Sanna Hellä
      Osuus 2     Katariina Outinen
      Osuus 3     Sanna Hellä
      Osuus 4     Katariina Outinen


        99  Kymin Koskenpojat-2
      Osuus 1     Linda Kyntäjä
      Osuus 2     Saimi Kilpiä
      Osuus 3     Linda Kyntäjä
      Osuus 4     Saimi Kilpiä

Lähtö klo 19:25

M16 - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)


       121  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Lasse Peltonen
      Osuus 2     Saku Kivikko
      Osuus 3     Lasse Peltonen
      Osuus 4     Saku Kivikko

Lähtö klo 19:25

N16 - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)


       131  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Amalia Linden
      Osuus 2     Liisa Peltonen
      Osuus 3     Amalia Linden
      Osuus 4     Liisa Peltonen

Lähtö klo 19:25

NYL - (1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 + 1,1 km)


       110  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Sari Vääränen
      Osuus 2     Mirka Suutari
      Osuus 3     Sari Vääränen
      Osuus 4     Mirka Suutari
      Osuus 5     Sari Vääränen
      Osuus 6     Mirka Suutari


       112  Anjalan Liito-2
      Osuus 1     Essi Vuorela
      Osuus 2     Henna Pylvänäinen
      Osuus 3     Essi Vuorela
      Osuus 4     Henna Pylvänäinen
      Osuus 5     Essi Vuorela
      Osuus 6     Henna Pylvänäinen

Lähtö klo 19:25

MYL - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)


       101  Anjalan Liitto
      Osuus 1     Tommi Lavonen
      Osuus 2     Santtu Nyman
      Osuus 3     Tommi Lavonen
      Osuus 4     Santtu Nyman
      Osuus 5     Tommi Lavonen
      Osuus 6     Santtu Nyman


       103  Kymin Koskenpojat
      Osuus 1     Viljami Pätäri
      Osuus 2     Ville Simola
      Osuus 3     Viljami Pätäri
      Osuus 4     Ville Simola
      Osuus 5     Viljami Pätäri
      Osuus 6     Ville Simola


       105  Anjalan Liitto-2
      Osuus 1     Ari Mikkelä
      Osuus 2     Eerik Sihvola
      Osuus 3     Ari Mikkelä
      Osuus 4     Eerik Sihvola
      Osuus 5     Ari Mikkelä
      Osuus 6     Eerik Sihvola


       107  Anjalan Liito-3
      Osuus 1     Toomas Ristola
      Osuus 2     Markus Suutari
      Osuus 3     Toomas Ristola
      Osuus 4     Markus Suutari
      Osuus 5     Toomas Ristola
      Osuus 6     Markus Suutari