------/

Puolikas miehet yhteensä

Lähti: 102, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.251Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku1:17:37+0
2.270Slater RichardFAC1:23:27+5:49
3.215Moss MischaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:25:34+7:56
4.252Roos Ericeif1:26:30+8:52
5.263Schmidt MichelBorgå Akilles1:29:38+12:00
6.153Järvinen JereCrayfish Triathlon1:30:34+12:56
7.307Fonseca DavidFAC1:30:44+13:06
8.311Yli-Saari ReimaTeam Raju Ry1:31:08+13:30
9.110Backman RobinNåtö Runners1:31:29+13:51
10.221Nummenpää RaimoOy Forcit Ab1:33:13+15:35
11.310Britshgi Jonas1:35:46+18:08
12.219Söderström MikaelEkenäs1:36:01+18:23
13.261Sannholm MichaelChapel Harbour Lightning1:36:52+19:15
14.208Malmsten ThomasGeberit Production Oy1:37:29+19:51
15.283Tavast MikkoKuopys1:38:18+20:40
16.138Helamaa Olli1:39:04+21:26
17.260Asikainen Petri1:40:28+22:51
18.125Erola Johnny1:41:37+23:59
19.165Kohtamäki TimoFAC1:42:11+24:33
20.108Backman OweBakhalt IF1:42:34+24:56
21.275Simon MagnusFinnair1:42:45+25:08
22.190Lindros Janko1:42:45+25:08
23.140Hildén Max1:43:14+25:36
24.185Lindahl JanEMK1:43:26+25:48
25.175Laakso ToniABB Oy drives service1:44:55+27:17
26.257Rämä Jukka1:44:56+27:18
27.133Hanssen Jørgen Storm1:45:34+27:56
28.314Koivunen IlkkaTelia Runners1:46:15+28:37
29.239Punto Ville1:46:42+29:04
30.154Järvinen JuhoCrayfish Triathlon1:46:57+29:19
31.236Pihkala Lauri1:48:34+30:56
32.141Holmström Joakim1:48:45+31:08
33.284Tennekes Peter1:48:47+31:09
34.315Partanen PekkaFinnish Desing Ship1:48:48+31:11
35.118Dahlström JanSkiteam GT1:48:50+31:12
36.189Lindroos Kim1:49:13+31:35
37.135Heikkinen Veikko1:49:24+31:47
38.158Karlsson Tommy1:49:58+32:20
39.232Pauli MarkusKrogars IF1:50:41+33:03
40.201Luoto Kalle1:50:56+33:18
41.226Nylund NiklasYogge Yogghäst Yoggskola1:51:44+34:06
42.273Stenman IvarHangon palomiesyhdistys1:52:07+34:29
43.111Backman PatrikOpenOcean1:52:32+34:54
44.296Von Koskull Filip1:52:32+34:54
45.294Winberg DennisChapel Harbour Lightning1:52:37+34:59
45.187Lindberg KristofferChapel harbour lightning1:52:37+34:59
47.134Hauskamaa RamiOy Forcit Ab1:52:44+35:06
48.258Saarela Eero1:53:33+35:55
49.166Korsu Akikarhu lippis1:54:36+36:58
50.256Räihä Aleksikarhu lippis1:54:36+36:58
51.217Mäki Jari1:54:49+37:11
52.202Luukkonen Markus1:54:55+37:17
53.246Rehnman RogerOy Forcit Ab1:55:28+37:50
54.269Sjölund Henrik1:55:54+38:16
55.205Långström StefanOy Forcit Ab1:56:12+38:34
56.116Bussman Kurt1:56:59+39:22
57.276Sundberg Valtteri1:57:40+40:02
58.150Jantunen AapoDuPont1:57:47+40:09
59.104Alaverronen MarkoDuPont1:58:04+40:26
60.289Vanttaja Janne1:58:19+40:41
61.152Juutilainen Ari1:59:05+41:27
62.224Nurmi KimmoMiami Beach Runners1:59:38+42:00
63.137Heimberg MicaelSkogby Ik1:59:45+42:07
64.303Sarnikorpi Jami2:00:04+42:26
65.120Doehr Olaf2:00:23+42:45
66.148Hyvärinen KaiRauma2:00:34+42:56
67.313Brörkman Stefan2:02:02+44:25
68.124Ekroos VilleRöntgentekno Oy2:02:04+44:26
69.227Nyman DavidPelon Rajalla2:02:31+44:53
70.159Karvinen JapiHangon kaupunki2:02:36+44:58
71.278Suominen KariFU-47 Fiskari2:03:02+45:25
72.109Backman Martin2:03:06+45:28
73.220Nordstrom HenrikVästra Nylands Folkhögskola2:03:21+45:44
74.101Aaltonen PetriPaperinkeräys Oy2:03:25+45:47
75.162Kenola PasiK-Consulting2:03:56+46:18
76.171Kuusisto JuhaHimangan Urheilijat2:05:34+47:56
77.196Ljunggren Robin2:07:23+49:45
78.115Britschgi Johan2:08:10+50:32
79.264Silvola HeikkiHanko2:08:49+51:11
80.262Santamäki HarryHanko Street Runners e.r.y.2:09:22+51:44
81.182Liljestrand Nils2:09:41+52:03
82.288Ukonaho Janne2:09:54+52:16
83.194Linnimaa SamuFAC2:11:49+54:11
84.106Arell Totti2:12:15+54:38
85.308Hakala Juha2:12:30+54:53
86.242Pyrhönen KariRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseu2:13:17+55:39
87.129Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe2:16:42+59:04
88.268Sivén ChristianBillnäs FBK2:17:31+59:53
89.280Söderlund JonasChapel Harbour Lightning2:17:33+59:55
90.237Pihlajaniemi Juha2:18:11+1:00:33
91.316Oksa Sakari2:18:34+1:00:56
92.156Kalervo AhtiTallinmäen Dynamo2:24:18+1:06:40
93.164Knutsson Niklas2:32:51+1:15:13
94.266Sipovaara Jani2:33:22+1:15:45
95.306Lemström Greger2:36:43+1:19:06
96.178Leeve JoniLeevene Oy2:39:52+1:22:14
97.282Talonen Jere2:56:25+1:38:47
98.203Lybäck MattiasÅbo2:56:58+1:39:20
99.188Lindholm ChristerHangon Stig3:10:34+1:52:56
100.113Bomberg GunnarBorgå Akilles3:59:14+2:41:36
100.131Hagman BrorBorgå Akilles3:59:14+2:41:36
290Vänni JarnoMiami Beach RunnersKesk.