------/

Puolikas kaikki yhteensä

Lähti: 196, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.251Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku1:17:37+0
2.270Slater RichardFAC1:23:27+5:49
3.215Moss MischaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:25:34+7:56
4.252Roos Ericeif1:26:30+8:52
5.259Saarinen Maija1:27:16+9:38
6.218Mäkäräinen LeenaKenttäurheilijat-581:29:01+11:23
7.263Schmidt MichelBorgå Akilles1:29:38+12:00
8.153Järvinen JereCrayfish Triathlon1:30:34+12:56
9.307Fonseca DavidFAC1:30:44+13:06
10.311Yli-Saari ReimaTeam Raju Ry1:31:08+13:30
11.110Backman RobinNåtö Runners1:31:29+13:51
12.221Nummenpää RaimoOy Forcit Ab1:33:13+15:35
13.177Lahtinen MinnaHelsinki Triathlon ry1:34:20+16:43
14.310Britshgi Jonas1:35:46+18:08
15.219Söderström MikaelEkenäs1:36:01+18:23
16.261Sannholm MichaelChapel Harbour Lightning1:36:52+19:15
17.208Malmsten ThomasGeberit Production Oy1:37:29+19:51
18.283Tavast MikkoKuopys1:38:18+20:40
19.138Helamaa Olli1:39:04+21:26
20.260Asikainen Petri1:40:28+22:51
21.125Erola Johnny1:41:37+23:59
22.174Köynnös Milla1:41:45+24:07
23.165Kohtamäki TimoFAC1:42:11+24:33
24.108Backman OweBakhalt IF1:42:34+24:56
25.275Simon MagnusFinnair1:42:45+25:08
26.190Lindros Janko1:42:45+25:08
27.140Hildén Max1:43:14+25:36
28.102Aaltonen Pia-MariaNaantali1:43:19+25:42
29.185Lindahl JanEMK1:43:26+25:48
30.163Knaapinen KathrinKarjaan URA1:43:27+25:49
31.175Laakso ToniABB Oy drives service1:44:55+27:17
32.257Rämä Jukka1:44:56+27:18
33.126Fagerholm NinaClub Running Sweden1:45:05+27:27
34.133Hanssen Jørgen Storm1:45:34+27:56
35.200Lundmark AlexandraAlexia Fitness Club1:45:50+28:12
36.314Koivunen IlkkaTelia Runners1:46:15+28:37
37.160Kauppila Tiinaespoon tapiot1:46:27+28:49
38.239Punto Ville1:46:42+29:04
39.154Järvinen JuhoCrayfish Triathlon1:46:57+29:19
40.292Vedman PaulaArctic Marathon Club1:47:00+29:22
41.206Läikkö-Roto TiinaCrayfish Triathlon1:47:20+29:42
42.123Eivola Sari1:48:27+30:49
43.236Pihkala Lauri1:48:34+30:56
44.141Holmström Joakim1:48:45+31:08
45.284Tennekes Peter1:48:47+31:09
46.315Partanen PekkaFinnish Desing Ship1:48:48+31:11
47.119Dahlström AnnaIF Raseborg1:48:50+31:12
48.118Dahlström JanSkiteam GT1:48:50+31:12
49.189Lindroos Kim1:49:13+31:35
50.135Heikkinen Veikko1:49:24+31:47
51.103Aaltonen Maria1:49:26+31:49
52.184Lillqvist Carina1:49:55+32:17
53.117Bäckman SusannaFAC1:49:57+32:19
54.167Kujo Katja1:49:57+32:19
55.158Karlsson Tommy1:49:58+32:20
56.232Pauli MarkusKrogars IF1:50:41+33:03
57.143Honkonen Tiia-Maria1:50:46+33:08
58.201Luoto Kalle1:50:56+33:18
59.226Nylund NiklasYogge Yogghäst Yoggskola1:51:44+34:06
60.254Ruohoniemi JenniDuPont1:51:47+34:09
61.273Stenman IvarHangon palomiesyhdistys1:52:07+34:29
62.111Backman PatrikOpenOcean1:52:32+34:54
63.296Von Koskull Filip1:52:32+34:54
64.142Holmström Linda1:52:35+34:57
65.294Winberg DennisChapel Harbour Lightning1:52:37+34:59
65.187Lindberg KristofferChapel harbour lightning1:52:37+34:59
67.134Hauskamaa RamiOy Forcit Ab1:52:44+35:06
68.186Lindahl Päivi1:53:26+35:49
69.258Saarela Eero1:53:33+35:55
70.180Leijon NinaHangon kaupunki1:53:52+36:14
71.225Nuuttila Iida1:54:05+36:27
72.204Långstedt Nadja1:54:27+36:50
73.166Korsu Akikarhu lippis1:54:36+36:58
74.256Räihä Aleksikarhu lippis1:54:36+36:58
75.217Mäki Jari1:54:49+37:11
76.202Luukkonen Markus1:54:55+37:17
77.244Raittinen Anna1:54:57+37:19
78.246Rehnman RogerOy Forcit Ab1:55:28+37:50
79.238Pirinen InkaliljaKeravan Urheilijat1:55:37+38:00
80.269Sjölund Henrik1:55:54+38:16
81.205Långström StefanOy Forcit Ab1:56:12+38:34
82.295Virtanen Anna-Maija1:56:23+38:45
83.116Bussman Kurt1:56:59+39:22
84.161Kekäle Riitta1:57:39+40:01
85.276Sundberg Valtteri1:57:40+40:02
86.291Weckström MarinaOy ViskoTeepak Ab1:57:45+40:08
87.150Jantunen AapoDuPont1:57:47+40:09
88.104Alaverronen MarkoDuPont1:58:04+40:26
89.199Lund Nina1:58:10+40:32
90.230Palomäki Emilia1:58:19+40:41
91.289Vanttaja Janne1:58:19+40:41
92.121Dolezalova Julia1:58:40+41:02
93.152Juutilainen Ari1:59:05+41:27
94.173Kylmäpuro PiaRunners High Maratonryhmä1:59:13+41:35
95.224Nurmi KimmoMiami Beach Runners1:59:38+42:00
96.137Heimberg MicaelSkogby Ik1:59:45+42:07
97.303Sarnikorpi Jami2:00:04+42:26
98.247Rehnman Jill2:00:07+42:29
99.120Doehr Olaf2:00:23+42:45
100.216Mueller Rachel2:00:23+42:46
101.298Wuorinen TiinaTallinmäen Dynamo2:00:26+42:48
102.149Hyvärinen SatuRauma2:00:34+42:56
103.148Hyvärinen KaiRauma2:00:34+42:56
104.157Kallio Tuuli2:01:31+43:54
105.313Brörkman Stefan2:02:02+44:25
106.124Ekroos VilleRöntgentekno Oy2:02:04+44:26
107.312Bengts Mia2:02:13+44:35
108.297Vuorenmaa LauraRiihi Tili Oy2:02:16+44:38
109.265Simons TiinaFAC2:02:21+44:43
110.227Nyman DavidPelon Rajalla2:02:31+44:53
111.159Karvinen JapiHangon kaupunki2:02:36+44:58
112.278Suominen KariFU-47 Fiskari2:03:02+45:25
113.109Backman Martin2:03:06+45:28
114.220Nordstrom HenrikVästra Nylands Folkhögskola2:03:21+45:44
115.229Pajulahti MarjaSOS-Lapsikylä2:03:24+45:46
116.101Aaltonen PetriPaperinkeräys Oy2:03:25+45:47
117.191Lindström HelenaYogge yogghästs yoggskola2:03:28+45:50
118.162Kenola PasiK-Consulting2:03:56+46:18
119.249Rinkelo Jenni2:04:47+47:10
120.304Loukkaanhuhta Minna2:04:53+47:15
121.147Hyryläinen LauraHSF2:05:26+47:48
122.171Kuusisto JuhaHimangan Urheilijat2:05:34+47:56
123.172Kuusisto SannaHimangan Urheilijat2:05:36+47:58
124.287Tuutti TyttiTallinmäen dynamo2:05:45+48:07
125.214Moberg PilviForssan moottoriseura2:06:28+48:51
126.301Nyberg Pia2:06:52+49:14
127.139Henelius Audrey2:06:54+49:16
128.196Ljunggren Robin2:07:23+49:45
129.115Britschgi Johan2:08:10+50:32
130.264Silvola HeikkiHanko2:08:49+51:11
131.305Hindersson-Söderholm TuaSjundea If2:08:58+51:20
132.286Tuutti TuttanTallinmäen Dynamo2:09:16+51:38
133.262Santamäki HarryHanko Street Runners e.r.y.2:09:22+51:44
134.114Borgström NinaReBo2:09:27+51:49
135.182Liljestrand Nils2:09:41+52:03
136.288Ukonaho Janne2:09:54+52:16
137.170Kuusansalo SusanneHSF2:10:15+52:37
138.146Huttunen Kristiina2:10:19+52:41
139.169Kuparinen AnnikaKeski-Uudenmaan koulutuskuntay2:10:30+52:52
140.212Meinander Kirsi2:11:30+53:52
141.271Sorsimo Tiina2:11:32+53:54
142.194Linnimaa SamuFAC2:11:49+54:11
143.106Arell Totti2:12:15+54:38
144.233Perälä Tiina2:12:17+54:39
145.308Hakala Juha2:12:30+54:53
146.234Petterberg TeijaHangon kaupunki2:12:37+54:59
147.209Mattila PäiviRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseu2:12:47+55:09
148.242Pyrhönen KariRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseu2:13:17+55:39
149.192Linnakylä Katja2:13:21+55:43
150.223Nuotio Sari2:13:22+55:45
151.279Suurnäkki MinnaTZS2:13:24+55:46
152.130Göthelid CarinRunning Finland2:13:27+55:50
153.122Dufva Suvi2:13:58+56:21
154.285Tuomolin Anu2:13:59+56:21
155.293Chukseeva Natali2:15:30+57:53
156.183Lilloja Kadi2:15:42+58:04
157.129Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe2:16:42+59:04
158.268Sivén ChristianBillnäs FBK2:17:31+59:53
159.280Söderlund JonasChapel Harbour Lightning2:17:33+59:55
160.237Pihlajaniemi Juha2:18:11+1:00:33
161.316Oksa Sakari2:18:34+1:00:56
162.277Sundberg Alexandra2:19:25+1:01:47
163.151Jensen Jenny2:19:26+1:01:48
164.222Numminen MiaEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi2:20:57+1:03:19
165.243Qvarnström Ida2:21:06+1:03:28
166.228Paavola Niina2:21:21+1:03:43
167.245Reen Sonja2:21:34+1:03:56
168.156Kalervo AhtiTallinmäen Dynamo2:24:18+1:06:40
169.127Fagerlund GunillaHangon kaupunki2:24:37+1:07:00
170.181Lesch-Saarinen Helena2:24:57+1:07:19
171.136Heikkurinen Arja2:26:43+1:09:05
172.309Lindlöf Denice2:27:21+1:09:44
173.197Lottonen Saija2:28:12+1:10:35
174.235Petäjä Jutta2:30:11+1:12:33
175.164Knutsson Niklas2:32:51+1:15:13
176.266Sipovaara Jani2:33:22+1:15:45
177.267Sipovaara Johanna2:33:22+1:15:45
178.300Stenman SofiePalomiesyhdistys2:35:41+1:18:03
179.306Lemström Greger2:36:43+1:19:06
180.241Pynnä Merja2:36:53+1:19:15
181.179Leeve KatriLeevene Oy2:39:51+1:22:13
182.178Leeve JoniLeevene Oy2:39:52+1:22:14
183.317Lundberg SatuPub Grönan2:40:11+1:22:33
184.302Puno TuulaHangon Kaupunki2:46:06+1:28:28
185.282Talonen Jere2:56:25+1:38:47
186.203Lybäck MattiasÅbo2:56:58+1:39:20
187.211Mattsson HeidiÅbo2:56:58+1:39:20
188.213Metsänen Sari3:01:35+1:43:57
189.250Ristimäki Aino3:02:28+1:44:50
190.248Riihimäki AnniJanakkalan Jana3:08:39+1:51:01
191.188Lindholm ChristerHangon Stig3:10:34+1:52:56
192.274Stenroos RitvaHangon Polku ry3:10:37+1:52:59
193.113Bomberg GunnarBorgå Akilles3:59:14+2:41:36
193.131Hagman BrorBorgå Akilles3:59:14+2:41:36
195.176Lagerqvist Margareta3:59:15+2:41:37
290Vänni JarnoMiami Beach RunnersKesk.