------/

Maraton kaikki yhteensä

Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.27Kulpakko PekkaEspoon Tapiot2:47:21+0
2.59Sallinen MikkoTelia Runners Finland2:58:49+11:28
3.20Isoaho MarkoTampere3:00:18+12:57
4.9Felber ReneEy Runners Club3:16:47+29:26
5.6Bonsdorff Von Christofer3:20:31+33:10
6.24Kettunen Ville3:27:23+40:02
7.26Kokkinen Petri3:28:36+41:15
8.63Tolonen Ari3:30:31+43:10
9.53Rantala VilleFMR3:32:16+44:54
10.30Latostenmaa SamuliEste-783:32:26+45:05
11.3Arell AilaTeam RAJU3:33:15+45:54
12.67Varila Irene3:34:56+47:34
13.21Katajisto JohannaFMR3:39:22+52:00
14.47Nurmi HarriTeam Raju3:39:29+52:08
15.15Hari MariaTriathlon Vantaa3:40:15+52:54
16.7Bonsdorff Von Niclas3:40:18+52:57
17.2Airas PetroSporttiklubi3:42:36+55:15
18.68Westerlund MariaEndurance3:43:16+55:55
19.44Mäenpää Seppo100mc.fi/Häjyt3:44:54+57:33
20.29Laakso AnttiKarhu Lippis3:51:17+1:03:55
21.17Holmberg MårtenUuttera3:55:28+1:08:06
22.50Partanen JarkkoEndurance3:55:45+1:08:24
23.52Pokkinen Matti3:56:54+1:09:33
24.56Rusila Jukka3:59:18+1:11:57
25.4Arlin Sami-Pekka3:59:22+1:12:01
26.11Glynn DarrenGladius Kirkkonummi ry4:00:18+1:12:57
27.73Pajula HelenaYpäjän Yllätys4:02:40+1:15:18
28.49Ossberg Anuteam rahola4:03:46+1:16:24
29.33Lehtonen IidaTeam Rahola4:03:47+1:16:26
30.22Kekäle Jouni4:05:03+1:17:42
31.23Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club4:05:27+1:18:06
32.8Davey Phil4:07:59+1:20:38
33.69Viitaharju AlpoTeam Raju4:11:02+1:23:41
34.13Grönlund TarjaTeam Raju4:11:02+1:23:41
35.18Holmén Kristian4:13:09+1:25:48
36.65Vaho Jaakko4:13:23+1:26:02
37.66Vaho Sanna4:13:23+1:26:02
38.62Tanner MattiLauttapartio ry.4:16:11+1:28:50
39.42Miettinen Erika4:16:47+1:29:26
40.71Dahlgvist Markus4:17:29+1:30:08
41.16Himilä MariaKOSU4:20:11+1:32:50
42.64Tolvanen JuhaEURun Finland4:20:59+1:33:37
43.72Sirkemaa SeppoSwimming Club Nereus4:21:09+1:33:48
44.38Manner Tapio4:33:36+1:46:15
45.28Kuusela JaniFinnish Marathon Runners4:34:32+1:47:10
46.12Grajek Dariusz4:37:37+1:50:15
47.46Nordell UulaTuUL triathlon4:45:55+1:58:33
48.70Vähäkangas PetriKupittaan keidas4:46:52+1:59:31
49.37Luoma Ilona4:47:52+2:00:31
50.51Pastinen TommiEtappi4:55:43+2:08:22
51.14Haapa Laura5:01:23+2:14:02
52.10Gauvrit Amy5:03:32+2:16:11
53.48Nyrkkö Seppo5:06:36+2:19:15
54.41Meriluoto Minna5:12:11+2:24:50
55.31Laurikkala JukkaLaurikkalantila5:17:10+2:29:49
56.36Luoma Aki5:34:57+2:47:35
39Manner JohannaKesk.
40Mcateer ConorKesk.
45Niemi Jormakenttäurheilijat -58Kesk.
61Swahn HansEspoon kaupunginkirjastoKesk.