Puolikas yhteensä

Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.285Zdeblovskii Aleksei1:41:45+0
2.237Nieminen VerneriLaPy / Specialized1:43:13+1:28
3.204Kanerva Jussi1:44:24+2:39
4.279Tervala MikaLahden Pyöräilijät1:47:11+5:26
5.250Rinne AnssiIK-321:49:04+7:19
6.294Salvanto AnteroEspoo1:49:12+7:27
7.296Kansikas KasperiKouvolan Pyöräilijät1:50:03+8:18
8.273Hakala ArtoPKK1:50:30+8:45
9.278Heinikainen OskariTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto1:51:28+9:43
10.236Männistö IlkkaKe-Ke1:53:22+11:37
11.298Ruotsalainen Petri1:55:22+13:36
12.277Korhonen JenniLahden Pyöräilijät1:55:26+13:41
13.271Kattelus KimmoPPP-971:55:50+14:04
14.246Puustinen PetriLaPy1:57:56+16:10
15.265Kaarlampi ErikKouvola1:58:31+16:45
16.276Kainulainen PerttiTCC1:59:39+17:54
17.242Laakso JarkkoLahden Pyöräilijät1:59:52+18:06
18.269Horila ToniTawast Cycling Club2:00:05+18:20
19.268Kärkkäinen MikkoFysiorasti2:00:27+18:42
20.290Sompi Mikko2:01:19+19:34
21.225Nurminen JanneTepy2:02:14+20:28
22.274Nurminen TimoSissalan Salamat2:02:18+20:33
23.288Hyypöläinen MattiTainionkosken Tähti2:03:16+21:31
24.201Hakanen JussiPPP-972:04:27+22:41
25.223Vaahtera Juhakaupin kanuunat2:04:33+22:47
26.262Väkevä VesaCCH2:05:42+23:57
27.284Zdeblovskaia Viktoriia2:05:43+23:58
28.261Lappalainen JuhaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:06:59+25:14
29.255Rinne LasseIK-322:07:17+25:31
30.215Uusi-Kyyny MikkoLaPy2:07:35+25:49
31.205Lahtinen JukkaHyPy2:08:26+26:41
32.263Korhonen TuukkaNKRT2:08:41+26:55
33.220Holm MarkusHufor Oy2:08:53+27:08
34.230Saraneva JonasNikinmäen Nousu2:09:07+27:22
35.240Ala-Turkia OnniPPP-972:10:08+28:23
36.264Holopainen Jani2:12:08+30:23
37.282Laukkanen Ari2:14:37+32:52
38.292Nyyssönen MikkoTeam China-Carbon2:14:44+32:59
39.256Palmu Joni2:14:54+33:08
40.222Leskinen Markku2:18:40+36:55
41.297Kumpulainen Jani2:18:42+36:56
42.259Juujärvi-Bremer Sanna2:20:49+39:04
43.291Saarinen HarriOriToive2:21:42+39:57
44.295Korhonen EllaBetonireidet2:22:31+40:46
45.249Lahti Lauri2:25:06+43:21
46.286Neto Angelo CarluccioViking Genetics2:26:10+44:24
47.239Tupasela Harri2:26:37+44:52
48.229Rantanen Marja2:27:37+45:52
49.218Mehtola NiiloTeam KK2:28:58+47:13
50.219Niinikoski Pasi2:29:01+47:15
51.270Ikonen JaniNikinmäki MTB2:29:02+47:17
52.231Stumpf Erik2:29:19+47:34
53.287Keränen TimoLaPy2:30:11+48:26
54.260Suominen ErnoTeam Slow2:30:28+48:43
55.212Tikkanen Arto2:36:02+54:17
56.258Uotila Mari2:37:57+56:12
57.213Leppänen Tero-Mikael2:38:12+56:27
58.210Numminen Janne2:39:23+57:38
59.235Naukkarinen Lasse2:39:28+57:43
60.289Määttä LassiMäntsälän Urheilijat2:44:13+1:02:28
61.253Kääpä Matti2:44:37+1:02:52
62.254Kääpä Anu2:44:57+1:03:11
63.248Jokinen MarkkuTcc2:51:32+1:09:47
64.207Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa2:52:18+1:10:33
65.252Kokko Juuso2:52:26+1:10:40
66.251Kokko Seppo2:53:25+1:11:40
67.238Kerttula HeikkiKaupin Kanuunat2:53:48+1:12:03
68.243Somero JussiKaupin kanuunat2:54:25+1:12:39
69.232Naukkarinen Juha2:55:47+1:14:02
70.214Toukola Reetta2:55:59+1:14:13
71.227Riihelä SamiLäskipää2:58:18+1:16:33
72.224Niemi Mika2:58:33+1:16:48
73.226Niemistö Janne2:58:44+1:16:59
74.266Tenhunen Mikko3:57:40+2:15:54
283Hiltunen SamiLahden PyöräilijätKesk.
267Karjalainen JoniNight RidersKesk.
245Ojalainen PaulilahtiKesk.
257Tikkinen PetriLaPyKesk.
293Virkkula PekkaKouvolaKesk.