------/

Miehet 10 km

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.69Leppäkorpi TimoEspoo35:59+0
2.11Huttunen EsaLappträsk36:57+57
3.114Blom JonasJackarby37:10+1:11
4.113Törnroos PeterIsnäs38:28+2:28
5.19Karlsson FredrikBorgå41:44+5:44
6.23Eerikäinen PasiPorvoo42:14+6:15
7.122Lindström SimonHelsingfors42:31+6:31
8.7Noponen JereEspoo42:39+6:39
9.61Karhfelt TimSibbo42:51+6:51
10.102Lindroos AndreasBorgå43:44+7:44
11.43Huovinen MikaHelsingfors44:00+8:00
12.31Olsson StenÄngsön44:09+8:09
13.125Lindholm AlexanderBorgå44:45+8:45
14.51Jäppinen PerttiPorvoo45:01+9:01
15.166Stade OskarBorgå45:22+9:23
16.106Eriksson AndersBorgå45:54+9:55
17.146Hartmann A.Porvoo46:09+10:10
18.159Lönnqvist MagnusBorgå46:26+10:27
19.64Renvall TomUppsala46:34+10:34
20.3Pakarinen RikuEspoo47:02+11:02
21.79Falck AxelHelsingfors47:30+11:31
22.18Viljakainen KariPorvoo48:44+12:44
23.30Nystedt JohanBorgå49:26+13:26
24.138Ekman JonPernå49:46+13:46
25.91Andergård RogerBorgå50:28+14:28
26.57Raitavuo SamuelPorvoo50:41+14:41
27.143Gullqvist PatrikLappträsk LuLi51:23+15:24
28.26Holmström ChristofferBorgå51:56+15:56
29.28Laakso HeikkiHelsinki52:23+16:23
30.58Fagerlund MikaelPorvoo53:06+17:06
31.124Weckström FrankBorgå53:35+17:36
32.38Lars SalomaaJackarby53:40+17:40
33.96Wanamo RichardHelsingfors54:09+18:09
34.130Nuikka ToniPorvoo54:09+18:09
35.73Karlsson KjellBorgå54:36+18:36
36.70Alenius ErnstSvartbäck54:51+18:52
37.164Falck MikaelStockholm54:52+18:52
38.77Andersson HenrikBorgå54:52+18:52
39.148Andersson AxelSeitlax55:10+19:11
40.108Haverinen TomiPorvoo55:17+19:17
41.60Westerlund GustavVessö55:18+19:19
42.151Kalek RicardoPornainen55:43+19:43
43.150Lönnström TobiasPorvoo55:44+19:44
44.111Sjöström AndersJackarby55:58+19:59
45.136Johansson TomBorgå56:06+20:07
46.134Fagerström StefanVessö56:56+20:56
47.87Bäckman TorBorgå57:01+21:01
48.105Laiho EmilBorgå57:11+21:11
49.99Ervast JariPorvoo57:36+21:36
50.109Blåfield VillePorvoo57:41+21:41
51.47Hägglund JoelBorgå58:14+22:14
52.27Blomqvist MarkusVessö58:14+22:14
53.45Nystedt StaffanHelsingfors59:04+23:04
54.9Noponen ErkkaEspoo59:07+23:08
55.46Gustaffson KristofferStockholm59:20+23:20
56.145Green Mats1:00:16+24:16
57.22Karlsson SörenBorgå1:00:22+24:22
58.168Renlund RasmusBorgå1:00:32+24:33
59.167Stade KristianBorgå1:00:56+24:56
60.160Eklöf PeterBorgå1:02:09+26:10
61.162Eklöf MikaelBorgå1:02:16+26:17
62.17Juslin PetriSannäs1:02:38+26:38
63.165Weckström AndersVessö1:08:44+32:44
64.117Graette JohanBorgå1:11:41+35:42
119Backman MaxVessöKesk.
21Lappalainen LassePorvooKesk.